9,202

Recently Sold Seattle, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1530 NW Market St Unit 612, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,510

    Last Listing Agent Juana Cundari Keller Williams Eastside

    1530 NW Market St Unit 612, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /36

    $989,800

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    258 E Roanoke St, Seattle, WA 98102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,610

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Moody Redfin

    258 E Roanoke St, Seattle, WA 98102
  • /33

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1746 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,540

    Last Listing Agent Jed Kliman Windermere RE Greenwood

    1746 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2510 W Bertona St Unit 435, Seattle, WA 98199

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,461

    Last Listing Agent Christian Cerone Redfin

    2510 W Bertona St Unit 435, Seattle, WA 98199
  • /32

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    315 27th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,819

    Last Listing Agent Julia Krill Windermere Real Estate/East

    315 27th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112
  • /17

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3022 SW Bradford St Unit 209, Seattle, WA 98126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,116

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lamb Lake & Company

    3022 SW Bradford St Unit 209, Seattle, WA 98126
  • /30

    $1,130,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1203 E N Allen Place, Seattle, WA 98103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rayo Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    1203 E N Allen Place, Seattle, WA 98103
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3112 SW 97th St, Seattle, WA 98126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,332

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Hoyle eXp Realty

    3112 SW 97th St, Seattle, WA 98126
  • /2

    $1,425,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4523 48th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $805/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,553

    Last Listing Agent Rob Condiotty John L. Scott, Inc

    4523 48th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /40

    $809,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5608 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,136

    Last Listing Agent Tami O'Brien Windermere RE North, Inc.

    5608 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $2,195,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    323 W Garfield St, Seattle, WA 98119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $868/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,085,090

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    323 W Garfield St, Seattle, WA 98119
  • /22

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5003 46th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,943

    Last Listing Agent Anzhane Slaughter RE/MAX Integrity

    5003 46th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
  • /34

    $1,280,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5746 37th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,685

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kegley Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    5746 37th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /40

    $1,480,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3038 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,433

    Last Listing Agent Angela Baltaga Keller Williams Eastside

    3038 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /19

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4113 SW Ida St, Seattle, WA 98136

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $909/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,447

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Walsh RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    4113 SW Ida St, Seattle, WA 98136
  • /35

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1405 Martin Luther King jr Way, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,372

    Last Listing Agent Luan Nguyen-Tran COMPASS

    1405 Martin Luther King jr Way, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /33

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14322 Burke Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,596

    Last Listing Agent Earnest Watts Redfin

    14322 Burke Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
  • /20

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1526 NW 58th St Unit 202, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schlansker John L. Scott, Inc.

    1526 NW 58th St Unit 202, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /9

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3626 NE 115th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,091

    Last Listing Agent Joe Loutsis Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    3626 NE 115th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /36

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7727 19th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,423

    Last Listing Agent Megan Halter Heaton Dainard, LLC

    7727 19th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
  • /2

    $2,800,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    321 36th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,714,765

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sudore Coldwell Banker Bain

    321 36th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112
  • /21

    $2,440,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1215 N 90th St, Seattle, WA 98103

    • 13,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dea Sumantri Lee & Associates Commercial RE

    1215 N 90th St, Seattle, WA 98103
  • 4733 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4733 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,245

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Haymond Coldwell Banker Bain

    4733 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    181 34th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,816

    Last Listing Agent Hana Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Northwest

    181 34th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112
  • /35

    $2,970,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7352 56th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,755,692

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    7352 56th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /22

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1400 2nd Ave N Unit 282, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,914

    Last Listing Agent Sam Koswa Queen Anne Real Estate

    1400 2nd Ave N Unit 282, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /39

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1627 California Ave SW Unit 4, Seattle, WA 98116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,366

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hinds KW Lake Washington So

    1627 California Ave SW Unit 4, Seattle, WA 98116
  • /15

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    418 Highland Dr Unit 4, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,109

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gerisilo John L. Scott, Inc

    418 Highland Dr Unit 4, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /34

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2414 1st Ave Unit 707, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,852

    Last Listing Agent Erica Clibborn Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    2414 1st Ave Unit 707, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /31

    $799,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    814 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,530

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Van Hollebeke Lake & Company

    814 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
  • /22

    $572,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4722 12th Ave NE Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,429

    Last Listing Agent Mei-An Yuen Windermere Real Estate/East

    4722 12th Ave NE Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /23

    $748,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4430 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,809

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Liebhauser C & B Realty, Inc.

    4430 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116
  • /26

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9503 Ashworth Ave N Unit B, Seattle, WA 98103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,743

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Beringer Redfin

    9503 Ashworth Ave N Unit B, Seattle, WA 98103
  • /40

    $1,508,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3627 Arapahoe Place W, Seattle, WA 98199

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,007

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marshall Skyline Properties, Inc.

    3627 Arapahoe Place W, Seattle, WA 98199
  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6737 24th Ave NW Unit A, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,295

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    6737 24th Ave NW Unit A, Seattle, WA 98117
  • /30

    $939,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2005 E Denny Way Unit B, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,249

    Last Listing Agent Jason Foss Real Residential

    2005 E Denny Way Unit B, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /40

    $349,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    323 Queen Anne Ave N Unit C408, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,286

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lowe Windermere R E Mount Baker

    323 Queen Anne Ave N Unit C408, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /5

    $2,700,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1436 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 14 Beds
    • 5,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Frame Kidder Mathews

    1436 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /28

    $1,370,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4714 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,072

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Davis Jones COMPASS

    4714 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /40

    $1,875,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    328 NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Sanger COMPASS

    328 NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home