2,090

Sebago, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $444,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Douglas Mtn Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      35 Douglas Mtn Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 789% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely Bean Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot1 Linda Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Lot1 Linda Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,165
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Drew Bean Group

    • /32

      Est $1,089,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Naomi St, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Naomi St, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Scamman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /18

      Est $436,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eagle Crest Rd Unit 1327250, Sebago, ME 04029

      • Built 2019
      0 Eagle Crest Rd Unit 1327250, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 993% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson The Lakes Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,121,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ossippee St, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      8 Ossippee St, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,250
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Scoville Amy Foley Bean Group

    • /35

      Est $547,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Folly Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      299 Folly Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $520,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kimball Corner Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36 Kimball Corner Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Titcomb Bean Group

    • /22

      Est $282,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      808 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Fecteau Bean Group

    • /17

      Est $357,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Eriks Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20 Eriks Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Frech Ashley Koss Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Lot A Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Nolan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /19

      Est $671,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Safe Harbor Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 Safe Harbor Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $361,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Peaked Mountain Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Peaked Mountain Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /11

      Est $273,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      262 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Floor Bean Group

    • /11

      Est $782,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Beach St, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 S Beach St, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Titcomb Bean Group

    • /35

      Est $483,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Long Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      192 Long Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /22

      Est $296,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Long Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      215 Long Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Demetria Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $404,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1128 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christy Arnett Bean Group

    • /32

      Est $326,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ossippee St, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      46 Ossippee St, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23-3 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Lot 23-3 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23-2 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Lot 23-2 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23-1 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Lot 23-1 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $468,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Clows Climb Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Clows Climb Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson The Lakes Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $410,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Valley Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8 Valley Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Hall Landing Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $431,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Bridgton Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      335 Bridgton Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nilsen Bean Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      554 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Glen Pierce Bean Group

    • /26

      Est $483,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Kimball Corner Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      507 Kimball Corner Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Plummer Bean Group

    • /35

      Est $356,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Convene Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      137 Convene Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mitchell Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $490,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Evans Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Evans Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $436,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Eagle Crest Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18 Eagle Crest Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lavoie Bean Group

    • /21

      Est $323,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Folly Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1008 Folly Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bridgton Road (Lot 25- Map14) Unit 1349401, Sebago, ME 04029

Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Harmon John Carroll Bean Group

    • /31

      Est $944,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Beach St, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 N Beach St, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mcmahon Krainin Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $499,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawkes Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 Hawkes Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shane Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /30

      Est $345,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ridge Cir, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Ridge Cir, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Webber Kline Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Bridgton Rd, Sebago, ME

      Lot 6 Bridgton Rd, Sebago, ME

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chaffee Bean Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Barker Pond Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      144 Barker Pond Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kelcourse Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /34

      Est $465,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Folly Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      151 Folly Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cari Turnbull Portside Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6A Stoney Crest Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      Lot 6A Stoney Crest Way, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

• /28

      Est $637,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Valley Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Valley Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fox-Bodge Bean Group

    • /35

      Est $349,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Bridgton Rd, East Baldwin, ME 04024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      497 Bridgton Rd, East Baldwin, ME 04024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne MacLean Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home