2,090

Sebago, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Taralaine Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Lot 4 Taralaine Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Andrews Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /96

      Est $411,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Norumbega Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Norumbega Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ruel Keller Williams Realty

    • /51

      Est $635,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Convene Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      203 Convene Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramsey Pulkk Alicia Frechette William Raveis Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $1,344,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      863 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ferent Mr. Lakefront Inc.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ossippee St, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Ossippee St, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kiana N Kane David M. Kane Bean Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Convene Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      0 Convene Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $486,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Dyke Mountain Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      555 Dyke Mountain Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /60

      Est $511,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mariner Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Mariner Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $423,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Linda Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27 Linda Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denis Dufour Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $805,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Taralaine Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      46 Taralaine Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan McShane Redfin Corporation

    • /79

      Est $957,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Farnum Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 Farnum Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Burnell Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /40

      Est $489,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 NW River Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      183 NW River Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Owens Kre Brokerage Group

    • /22

      Est $418,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Hancock Pond Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      313 Hancock Pond Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Monaco Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Naomi St, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      19 Naomi St, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lewis Century 21 North East

    • /58

      Est $622,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Shore Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      63 Shore Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Losier Freeman Group-Residential Real Estate Brokerage

    • /64

      Est $556,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ledge Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 Ledge Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rollie Heckethorn Tim Dunham Realty

    • /20

      Est $378,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Moose Cove Lodge Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      59 Moose Cove Lodge Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Madden Assist-2-Sell Home Team Advantage

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Taylor Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8 Taylor Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kline Kline Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $554,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Shore Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      83 Shore Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lewis Century 21 North East

    • /64

      Est $451,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Moose Cove Lodge Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      83 Moose Cove Lodge Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrill Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $335,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Kimball Corner Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      311 Kimball Corner Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Pierce Bean Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      859 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $613/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /35

      Est $424,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Molly Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Molly Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sherry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $987,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      871 Anderson Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vraux Allied Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $270,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Long Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Long Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Lacombe Realty ONE Group - Compass

    • /33

      Est $409,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Linda Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      29 Linda Ln, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mckenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $566,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dyke Mountain Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Dyke Mountain Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Pierce Bean Group

    • /64

      Est $539,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Hogfat Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      180 Hogfat Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,250
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /83

      Est $393,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Bridgton Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      554 Bridgton Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,100
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Griffeth Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $663,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Peabody Pond Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      557 Peabody Pond Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Map3 LOT8D Hall Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Map3 LOT8D Hall Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chaffee EXP Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-8 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      23-8 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $581,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • Built 2022
      10 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,538% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-9 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      23-9 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-7 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      23-7 Ward Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Heath Krainin Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $303,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      244 Sebago Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,800
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Dobrisky Century 21 North East

    • /63

      Est $802,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Taralaine Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Taralaine Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Richard Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $540,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hogfat Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14 Hogfat Hill Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Plowman Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /35

      Est $496,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Orchard Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      103 Orchard Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $313,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Taylor Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      27 Taylor Rd, Sebago, ME 04029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Constance Eldridge Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home