9,908

Homes in ZIP Code 33872

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    4512 Shamrock St, Sebring, FL 33872

    NO FLOOD ZONE Vacant Residential with City Water Lot waiting for you to build that ideal dream home! No HOA and 88 foot wide lot provides great curb appeal, good separation between homes and ample privacy! Location is perfect minutes away from Lake Jackson, shopping, restaurants and hospitals.

    Agent Photo

    Kenny Medina

    LPT REALTY, LLC

    (863) 251-6428

    4512 Shamrock St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /18

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3533 Edgewater Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Unwind in comfort with this spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the heart of Sun ‘N Lake of Sebring, offering direct views of the 11th green on the Deer Run Golf Course. The main level features a large living area, a screened-in porch, a half bath, a dining space, a breakfast bar, and a well-equipped kitchen. Upstairs, you’ll find two generously sized bedrooms, each with its own private

    Austin Eastman Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3533 Edgewater Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /44

    $339,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4913 San Ignacio Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,288

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc.

    4913 San Ignacio Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /6

      Est $36,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5527 San Juan Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      5527 San Juan Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    6542 Palancia Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    This 0.29-acre lot in the desirable Sun N Lake Community is a prime opportunity for development, offering a fantastic location for either a primary residence or a peaceful second home, or even a lovely retreat for retirement. The Sun N Lake Improvement District is known for its exceptional amenities, including a world-class golf course, a highly regarded restaurant, and state-of-the-art

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Nettleton

    William Raveis Real Estate

    (863) 431-1974

    6542 Palancia Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /8

    $1,997 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4700 Sunbeam St, Sebring, FL 33872

    For Lease – 4700 Sunbeam St, Sebring, FL. Be the first to live in this stunning 2026 new construction home, offering modern design, quality finishes, and a bright, open layout. This beautifully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. The open-concept floor plan is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, highlighted by a sleek kitchen with granite

    Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    4700 Sunbeam St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /49

    $250,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4526 Vantage Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,224

    Last Listing Agent Susan Farley BHHS Florida Properties Group

    4526 Vantage Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /6

      Est $48,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7523 Domenico St, Sebring, FL 33872

      7523 Domenico St, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $51,724 per Acre

    6476 Cotorro Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Build your future home in the desirable Sun ’n Lake of Sebring community. This residential lot offers an excellent opportunity to enjoy one of Sebring’s most established neighborhoods, known for its golf, recreation, and relaxed Florida lifestyle. Sun ’n Lake of Sebring features two 18-hole championship golf courses, a clubhouse, restaurant, community center, fitness facilities, playgrounds, and

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Oxsalida

    Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    (863) 777-5684

    6476 Cotorro Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /45

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4103 Loretto Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    Beautiful home located in the quiet and well-established Sun ’n Lake community in Sebring, offering comfort, convenience, and an excellent Florida lifestyle. This property features a modern and functional layout with well-distributed spaces and plenty of natural light—perfect for families, professionals, or anyone looking for a peaceful place to call home. Property Features • 3 spacious bedrooms

    Tiffany Martinez Denis Lifestyle International Realty

    4103 Loretto Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $11,800 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2640 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 15,420 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,098

    Last Listing Agent Willliam Hampton ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    2640 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /6

      Est $36,221 Not Listed For Sale

      7309 Casilla St, Sebring, FL 33872

      7309 Casilla St, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,666
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue

  • /16

    $17,900

    • Land
    • 10,105 Sq Ft
    • $77,155 per Acre

    8759 Sun North Lake Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Discover this beautiful residential lot located in the sought-after Sun ‘N Lake Community. Nestled toward the back of the neighborhood, this property offers peace and privacy away from the heavier traffic areas. Enjoy convenient access to nature trails, bike paths, and outdoor recreation just up the road. Whether you’re ready to build now or plan for the future, this lot is the perfect place to

    Agent Photo

    Grant Worden

    WORDEN REALTY

    (863) 267-9883

    8759 Sun North Lake Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3801 Perugia Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    Charming 2BR/2BA Villa in Sun 'n Lake Country Club! Located in the highly sought-after Sun 'n Lake community, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa offers comfort, convenience, and a vibrant lifestyle. This fully furnished rental features spacious bedrooms, two full baths, in-unit washer and dryer, and a large Florida Room ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Just steps from the

    Alexis Seldin Xcellence

    3801 Perugia Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /40

    $342,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2300 Sunrise Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,229

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    2300 Sunrise Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Bernal Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      7745 Bernal Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $113,182 per Acre

    478 Wayside Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    NICE BUILDABLE LOT NOT FAR FROM HAMMOCK RD AND THE YMCA SHORT DRIVE TO THE MALL AND SHOPPING AND FINE DINING AREAS.

    Agent Photo

    James Hill

    Florida Scenic Realty LLC

    (863) 485-6608

    478 Wayside Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /12

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4827 Vilabella Dr Unit 2, Sebring, FL 33872

    First floor condominium with 1 assigned parkin and Washer/Dryer ready to move in. The unit has a split bedroom plan with laminate flooring throughout and a screened in Back porch cozy for your morning coffee. This property is located in the Sun n Lake Community which offers many amenities including 2 championship golf courses, Community Pool, Pickleball and Basketball Courts, Tot Lot, Island View

    Nivea Morales Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    4827 Vilabella Dr Unit 2, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /3

    $12,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5808 Canopy Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Flesher Home Town Realty Pros

    5808 Canopy Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /5

      Est $38,940 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 San Juan Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      5408 San Juan Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessy Villaran Lifestyle International Realty

  • /14

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    5020 Sugar Bay St, Sebring, FL 33872

    Imagine building your dream home in a picturesque gated community that offers unparalleled charm and convenience! This remarkable community within Sun N Lake is a hidden gem, featuring essential amenities like a medical facility and hospital right at your doorstep, along with a variety of shopping and dining options just minutes away. The lot has already been cleared, providing you with a blank

    Lisa Kneram PA

    RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    (863) 473-7161

    5020 Sugar Bay St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5621 US Highway 27 N, Sebring, FL 33870

    Your retreat for the Sebring raceweek awaits ! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath Sebring vacation rental features 2 Smart TVs, a fully equipped kitchen, and easy access to the area’s most popular attractions. Tee off at multiple available golf courses then head downtown to explore the historic district! Just a short 15 minute drive to the Sebring International Raceway! Wind down back home with a game of

    Colon Lambert Hot Florida Real Estate

    5621 US Highway 27 N, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $297,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    4348 Vantage Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,504

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Goff KATHLEEN GOFF LICENSE R.E. BROKER

    4348 Vantage Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /19

      Est $323,898 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Mercedes St, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4323 Mercedes St, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    560 Sanderling Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    Wooded corner lot in Sebring Florida. Located in an established neighborhood with existing homes nearby and mature landscaping throughout the area. This undeveloped parcel offers an opportunity to build your dream home. The corner position provides added space and flexibility for home design. Whether you are planning a custom home or holding as a long term investment, this property provides the

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Schwarz

    Lyfe Realty Group

    (863) 445-9142

    560 Sanderling Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4548 Adrienne St, Sebring, FL 33872

    More photos coming soon. Available starting June 16, 2026. Newly constructed in 2024, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 1,807 sq. ft. of modern living space in the desirable Sun 'n Lake community of Sebring. Combining comfort, style, and convenience, this ranch-style home is ideally located within walking distance to Advent Health Sebring and near top-rated schools. The

    Elena Silva, P.A. The Pipal Group

    4548 Adrienne St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /40

    $259,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    913 Replica Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    913 Replica Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /11

      Est $307,298 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Renault Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      905 Renault Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    5255 Dolores St, Sebring, FL 33872

    selle incentive , Seller will pay closing costs for the propertyBuilder lot, lets make a deal!5255 Dolores St, Sebring, FL Buildable 5,000 sq ft RF-3 zoned multifamily lot in a planned Sebring community. Unimproved and wooded, offering an early-entry hold or build opportunity as development progresses. Located near a main road, helping reduce future utility costs. Vacant with very low

    Agent Photo

    Craig McCoy

    PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    (863) 312-0642

    5255 Dolores St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3285 Country Hill Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Cute, clean and quiet larger 1 bedroom 1 bath in a quiet community that is close to everything but feels like it is miles away. Includes water, sewer, pest control and lawncare, Laundry facilities in complex. 1 small pet on individual approval basis with deposit, proof of vaccines, pet insurance and pet addendum. First month rent plus 2 month security to procure. This home will be available

    Diana Williams The Pipal Group

    3285 Country Hill Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4807 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $155,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Castro FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    4807 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Washington Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33872

      1419 Washington Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Goldenberg Canvas Real Estate

  • /36

    $289,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    7305 Ancha St, Sebring, FL 33872

    Newer construction built home in heart of Sun N Lake. Open living area flows into the designated dining space and a bright kitchen featuring white cabinetry, granite countertops, large breakfast bar, stainless steel appliance, and a 4x4 corner pantry. This home offers over 1,700 living square feet with a smart split 4 bed 2 bath floor plan designed for comfort and privacy. Primary suite includes

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Dell

    Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    (863) 285-3726

    7305 Ancha St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /17

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5528 Matanzas Dr Unit 211, Sebring, FL 33872

    Enjoy the beautiful sunshine in this lovely condo overlooking the Sun N' Lake Golf Course and a pool to dip your toes in.2 generous bedrooms and baths. Unit is fully furnished all you need are your clothes and a toothbrush. Enjoy the screened porch with a great view. This is a second-floor unit. It will be available thru out the year as well.

    Jean Eckman Hometown Rentals of Central Florida LLC

    5528 Matanzas Dr Unit 211, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5501 Sopera Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,085

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Weir United Realty Group Inc.

    5501 Sopera Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • 2212 Shauna Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Shauna Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2212 Shauna Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Partridge Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

  • /8

    $8,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $24,286 per Acre

    2157 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    This is a wonderful opportunity to bring your vision to life on this spacious residential lot. Measuring approximately 0.34 acres, this property offers flexibility and potential for both homeowners and investors alike. With R3 zoning, you have the option to build a single-family home or explore multi-family development, creating an excellent opportunity for future income production. An added

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Oxsalida

    Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    (863) 343-2579

    2157 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3253 Country Hill Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Cute, clean and quiet larger 1 bedroom 1 bath in a quiet community that is close to everything but feels like it is miles away. Included water, sewer, pest control and lawncare, Laundry facilities in complex. 1 small pet on individual approval basis with deposit, proof of vaccines, pet insurance and pet addendum. First month rent plus 2 month security to procure. This home will be available

    Diana Williams The Pipal Group

    3253 Country Hill Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /46

    $227,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1513 Valiant Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,463

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    1513 Valiant Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Jay Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

      163 Jay Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Donohue RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home