3,988

Homes in ZIP Code 33876

Section Image
  • /2

    $46,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6924 Pioneer Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $25,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,282

    Last Listing Agent Lance Randall Real Broker LLC

    6924 Pioneer Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /3

      Est $26,849 Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Coral Ridge Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      7216 Coral Ridge Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kady Madray INACTIVE

  • /9

    $37,800

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $75,600 per Acre

    6225 Sherman Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876

    Discover the great opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious half-acre lot located in the desirable Spring Lake community of Sebring. Nestled in a quiet, fully developed neighborhood, this property sits just one street behind beautiful Lake Istokpoga, Florida’s fifth-largest lake, known for boating, fishing, and breathtaking sunsets.Surrounded by established homes, this lot

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    6225 Sherman Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /34

    $228,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6208 Oak Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,339

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Elliott Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    6208 Oak Ln, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /3

      Est $30,135 Not Listed For Sale

      7232 Coral Ridge Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      7232 Coral Ridge Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kady Madray INACTIVE

  • /18

    $54,999

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $107,841 per Acre

    14799 U S Highway 27 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Commercial Land for Sale – Prime US 27 Frontage in Sebring, FLAddress: 14799 US 27 S, Sebring, FL Zoned B-2 Commercial High Visibility Location – Direct frontage on busy US Highway 27 between Lake Placid and Sebring Elevated Parcel – Located on a hill. Endless Potential – site for: Billboard advertising This is a rare opportunity to own a

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    14799 U S Highway 27 S, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /18

    $179,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5635 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,667

    Last Listing Agent William Dibble RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    5635 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /2

      Est $36,500 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Red Cedar Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      6301 Red Cedar Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Chavez IBUY SFL

  • /29

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    0 E Twitty Rd Unit 324871, Sebring, FL 450

    Welcome to the brand new subdivision of Glen Ridge! A 10 parcel subdivision with no HOA fees, ranging from 5 to 10 acre tracts all of which are zoned Ag. Each parcel has been surveyed, is high/dry and has at least 255 feet of road frontage on one of the following roads: CR 17, East Twitty Road or Glen Ridge in South Sebring, FL. The tracts are conveniently located just minutes from both Sebring

    Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    0 E Twitty Rd Unit 324871, Sebring, FL 450
  • /50

    $255,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    916 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,357

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dean RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    916 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /10

      Est $42,075 Not Listed For Sale

      8256 Cozumel Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

      8256 Cozumel Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Santucci COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /3

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $157,368 per Acre

    5713 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    Looking for the perfect place to build your Florida dream home? This vacant lot at 5713 County Road 17S offers the ideal blend of quiet country living and convenient access to Sebring’s shopping, dining, schools, and recreation. Enjoy wide open skies, peaceful surroundings, and the freedom to create the home you’ve always wanted. Whether you’re planning a custom build, or investing for the

    Chanmarlie Lim HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    5713 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876
  • 7512 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    $250,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7512 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Duncan The Pipal Group

    7512 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /41

      Est $225,179 Not Listed For Sale

      7524 Honey Suckle Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7524 Honey Suckle Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX

  • /4

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $32,653 per Acre

    440 Foxhall Cir, Sebring, FL 33876

    Vacant lot in Spring Lake Village waiting for you to build your dream home. Builders there are 8 additional lots available in the same community

    Lisa Simpson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    440 Foxhall Cir, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /10

    $355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4321 Us Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 10.81 Acres
    • $32,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,081

    Last Listing Agent Devyn Steele Prestige Realty of Florida

    4321 Us Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pinehill Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 Pinehill Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nunez Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /30

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $33,000 per Acre

    0 S Cr 17 Rd Unit 321406, Sebring, FL 450

Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    0 S Cr 17 Rd Unit 321406, Sebring, FL 450
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    508 Holly Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $68,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,188

    Last Listing Agent Jake Paez Heartland Real Estate Co.

    508 Holly Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Twitty Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8011 Twitty Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX

  • /24

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    7834 King James Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    Welcome to rural Florida living with this Charming Newly Remodeled Mobile Home just minutes away from Highlands County's Istokpoga Park, a favorite of fishermen, nature lovers and outdoorsmen alike! An updated and move-in-ready single-wide mobile home offering comfort, convenience, and only 6.6 miles to one of Florida’s premier fishing lakes. This 924 sq ft residence has been thoughtfully

    Mary Birge ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    7834 King James Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /39

    $160,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    305 Villaway, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,263

    Last Listing Agent Crystle Berry RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    305 Villaway, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /14

      Est $178,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 E Twitty Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      8830 E Twitty Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX

  • /2

    $28,900

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $68,810 per Acre

    300 Dells Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    The perfect location to build your dream home! This cleared nearly 1/2 acre residential lot is sitting high and dry on a paved road. Septic system, Spring Lake exclusive residential water, Duke energy underground electrical utilities are available in the area and will have to be installed if you plan on building a home on this property. Near the Spring Lake Golf Course for your golfing pleasure

    Emily Jones RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    300 Dells Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /23

    $249,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8217 Hampshire Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,294

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dean RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    8217 Hampshire Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /2

      Est $101,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Peach Blossom St Lt 1, Sebring, FL 33870

      5800 Peach Blossom St Lt 1, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,088% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /19

    $988,000

    • Land
    • 19.7 Acres
    • $50,152 per Acre

    7800 County Road 17 Rd S, Sebring, FL 33876

    19.7 Acres of prime, cleared land - ready for development! Discover an exceptional opportunity to own 19.7 Acres of fully cleared, build-ready land just off Highway 98 in Sebring, moments from the city limits. This expansive parcel offers endless possibilities for residential, commercial, AG or mixed-use development with added convenience of access to central water. Perfectly positioned for easy

    Josh Rodriguez Home Town Realty Pros

    7800 County Road 17 Rd S, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6101 Candler Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $73,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,827

    Last Listing Agent Yezmin Restrepo ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    6101 Candler Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7853 Davis Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7853 Davis Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilson INACTIVE

  • /13

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    6101 Oak Ridge Ave Unit LOT 19, Sebring, FL 33876

    Fantastic Opportunity! Zoned R1 to build a nice home. Lot is located close to the Desoto City Ball-field. 27 lakes nearby including, Lake Placid and Lake Istokpoga near Avon Park, Sebring International Race Track, restaurants, shopping and medical facilities. GREAT PIECE OF PROPERTY TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME IN SEBRING. NEIGHBORHOOD IS DEVELOPED. VACANT LOT LOCATED IN A WELL ESTABLISHED

    Peter Gracey AMERICA SIGNATURE HOMES LLC

    6101 Oak Ridge Ave Unit LOT 19, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /49

    $304,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    6100 Aquavista Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,330

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Carter ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    6100 Aquavista Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mary Bell Landing Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Mary Bell Landing Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fruit RE/MAX

  • /7

    $99,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 481 Sq Ft

    117 Quiver Leaf St, Sebring, FL 33876

    Lovely 1-bed, 1-bath park model home in a wonderful 55+ community! Featuring a spacious open floor plan, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Your perfect Florida getaway awaits!

    Beth Ann Lee Silver Oaks/ Oak Gardens

    117 Quiver Leaf St, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /27

    $190,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8433 Andes Ct, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,364

    Last Listing Agent Charles Flesher Home Town Realty Pros

    8433 Andes Ct, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /5

      Est $30,889 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Blazing Star Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      319 Blazing Star Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Murphy AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /7

    $768,000

    • Land
    • 21.5 Acres
    • $35,721 per Acre

    7655 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Outstanding opportunity to own 21.5± acres of cleared, high-and-dry land with NO wetlands. This impressive parcel offers paved road frontage on three sides, providing excellent access and flexibility for future use. Conveniently located just minutes from Sebring International Raceway, Red Beach Lake, hospitals, shopping, and dining. Residential

    Jay Nair QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    7655 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /39

    $760,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7354 Red Beach Ct, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,244

    Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    7354 Red Beach Ct, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pinehill Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      218 Pinehill Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson Keller Williams of Highlands County

  • /7

    $339,900

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $148,428 per Acre

    0 Us Highway 27, Sebring, FL 33876

    Prime 2.29+- Acre B3-Zoned Commercial Lot on US 27 – Major Intersection | Sebring, FL Great development opportunity in a high-traffic location! This 2.2+- acre parcel is ideally situated on US Highway 27 near a major intersection in Sebring, FL. Zoned B3 (Commercial), the site is perfectly suited for retail, office, or service-based businesses. With outstanding visibility, easy access, and strong

    Yezmin Restrepo ADVANTAGE REALTY 1

    0 Us Highway 27, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /42

    $245,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    64 Clubhouse Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,029

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Miller Prestige Realty of Florida

    64 Clubhouse Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home