32,357

Sebring, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    4845 Casablanca Cir Unit F25, Sebring, FL 33870

    Vacation Paradise Oasis Setting! This is a great opportunity to own a turn key condo in the heart of Florida, the Sun Shine State with water views. Gated community with lots of activities, pool, clubhouse, cable, water, sewer and insurance all covered with your HOA. Completely furnished and turn key ready with everything you would need. 2 bed 1 bath with a lanai overlooking Lake Mary Jane.

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Dell

    Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    (863) 344-3746

    4845 Casablanca Cir Unit F25, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /6

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6923 Mexican Hat Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Brand New 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Duplex in Sun n Lakes of Sebring. This unit has vinyl wood plank flooring, white shaker cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances in the Kitchen. It comes with the washer and dryer and a 2 car garage. The master bedroom features a walk in closet and a private bathroom. Unit is located on an oversized lot on a quiet street in Sun N Lakes. Small non viscous pets allowed

    Aaron Nadaskay Anderson Realty & Development, LLC

    6923 Mexican Hat Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /9

    $17,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    TBD (PARCEL #1) Abernathy Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $65,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill and Cyndee Bryan RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    TBD (PARCEL #1) Abernathy Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /50

      Est $292,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Hotiyee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1317 Hotiyee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Guidry INACTIVE

  • /32

    $182,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    2402 Golf Hammock Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Enjoy affordable, low-maintenance living in the 55+ Golf Hammock community with this charming Golf Patio Villa located right on Hole #5. From the large back windows and spacious Florida room, you’ll have the perfect view of the golf course and can relax while watching the players go by. The clubhouse, restaurant, and pro shop are all within walking distance, making it easy to enjoy the lifestyle

    Agent Photo

    Susan Farley

    BHHS Florida Properties Group

    (863) 343-0064

    2402 Golf Hammock Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /9

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    612 S Pine St Unit 612, Sebring, FL 33870

    In the center of downtown Sebring lots of stores and small shops really close .

    612 S Pine St Unit 612, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /11

    $46,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6060 Strafford Oaks Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $191,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,499

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Carro Hernandez LPT Realty LLC

    6060 Strafford Oaks Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /19

      Est $44,067 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      5431 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nettleton William Raveis Real Estate

  • /24

    $304,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    1122 Renault Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    **OPEN HOUSE 5/2 11-2** Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, offering a bright and open floor plan perfect for modern living. The living, dining and kitchen areas flow seamlessly together, separated only by a stylish island-ideal for entertaining and everyday comfort. Inside, you'll find durable wood laminate flooring throughout, complemented by crisp

    Agent Photo

    Grant Worden

    WORDEN REALTY

    (863) 312-0037

    1122 Renault Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /13

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    733 Booker Ave Unit 4, Sebring, FL 33870

    This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers comfortable living in a convenient location. The open kitchen and living area provide plenty of room to relax and unwind. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator, microwave, and range with oven. Washer and dryer connections are available inside the unit—bring your own machines for added convenience! This well-maintained duplex offers one assigned

    Johanna Gutierrez BHHS Florida Properties Group

    733 Booker Ave Unit 4, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $174,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3222 Ashley Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gonzalez KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    3222 Ashley Ct, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /7

      Est $32,995 Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Aquavista Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      6108 Aquavista Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Carter ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

  • /63

    $79,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1566 Tanglewood Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 1,568 sq. ft. Florida retreat, where comfort and convenience meet modern upgrades. Featuring a new roof and AC (2022), this home offers peace of mind along with stylish new flooring throughout. The spacious eat-in kitchen is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, complete with granite countertops and brand-new appliances. Relax in the open living areas

    Agent Photo

    Glenn Fogg

    FOGG MOBILE HOME SALES LLC

    (863) 334-3439

    1566 Tanglewood Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /11

    $825

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2029 Arbuckle Creek Rd Unit 1, Sebring, FL 33870

    One bedroom, one bath apartment, appliances provided at move-in but NO FURNITURE, ground floor, nice lakefront setting on Dinner Lake. Nice quiet area. Water, sewer and trash service included with rent. 2029 Arbuckle Creek Rd. Move in amount is first, last and security, for a total of $2475. Indoor cat allowed with $100 pet deposit. No application fee.

    2029 Arbuckle Creek Rd Unit 1, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /46

    $272,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4304 Lewis Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,864

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kneram PA RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    4304 Lewis Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /37

      Est $590,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Lake Reserve Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1002 Lake Reserve Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /49

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    5211 Felicity Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    Discover peaceful Florida living in Sebring with this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home set on a spacious 0.64-acre lot in a quiet, wooded neighborhood. This move-in-ready property features beautiful hardwood flooring in the main living areas, fresh interior paint, and brand-new carpet in two of the bedrooms. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with granite countertops, a gas stove, and a custom

    Agent Photo

    Logan Akins

    Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    (863) 599-5931

    5211 Felicity Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 Mirador Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    This 4 bed 2 bath property has a large lanai and good size back yard. Large laundry room with access to the outdoors.

    Dana Olson The Pipal Group

    208 Mirador Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $3,200 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4108 Sebring Ave Unit 66, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $16,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    4108 Sebring Ave Unit 66, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /21

      Est $306,479 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cardinal Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      301 Cardinal Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Muzzi WRA Real Estate Solutions

  • /50

    $105,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3100 Going To the Sun, Sebring, FL 33872

    Welcome to your new home in the friendly 55+ community of Tanglewood in Sebring, FL! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and plenty of space to enjoy the Florida lifestyle. Step inside to find new flooring, a spacious layout with a formal dining room, and abundant storage throughout - including two pantries for added convenience. The thoughtfully

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Mrozinski

    DOWNING FRYE REALTY INC

    (863) 343-2669

    3100 Going To the Sun, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /10

    $1,025

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2181 Lakeview Dr Unit 103, Sebring, FL 33870

    Very close to town!! Ground floor unit with private rear patio. Two bedroom condo for rent, two baths, central heat and air conditioning, appliances furnished at move-in, (NOT furniture) including microwave and dishwasher. Washer/dryer hookup included, trash pickup included. Lakefront on Lake Jackson, with nice dock available. Indoor cat allowed but no dogs. First and last month's rent and

    2181 Lakeview Dr Unit 103, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /16

    $230,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4405 Willow Trail, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,062

    Last Listing Agent Joey Miller Prestige Realty of Florida

    4405 Willow Trail, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /49

      Est $507,019 Not Listed For Sale

      4747 Pebble Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4747 Pebble Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Jones RE/MAX

  • /47

    $194,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    5435 Casablanca Cir Unit M1, Sebring, FL 33870

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath First-Floor Condo in The Bluffs of Sebring!!! Welcome to easy Florida living in this move-in-ready first-floor condo located in the desirable gated community of The Bluffs of Sebring. This well-maintained unit features an enclosed back porch offering serene and unobstructed views of Little Lake MaryJane—the perfect spot for relaxing, dining, or entertaining. The two

    Agent Photo

    Suzette Rhoades

    RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    (863) 296-2108

    5435 Casablanca Cir Unit M1, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1615 Home Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    This is a 2-bedroom and 1.5-Bathroom with a Bonus Room. The Property has laminate wood flooring throughout the house. Washer and Dryer hookups. Fenced yard. Additionally, all residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $49.99/month, which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident’s credit score with timely rent payments, Monthly A/C filter

    Amelia Duran Hot Florida Real Estate

    1615 Home Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /7

    $30,000 Sold Jul 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $103,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,564

    Last Listing Agent noah jacobson Reef Real Estate Services LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $305,233 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Hazel Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6110 Hazel Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE CHUNG WHITFIELD NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

  • /21

    $134,600

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    5415 Casablanca Cir Unit L25, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to your slice of resort-style living at The Bluffs of Sebring. This second-floor, 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers peaceful pond views and a light, tropical vibe that instantly feels like a retreat. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen, refreshed flooring and bathroom, impact windows and doors, and newer sliding glass doors that bring the outdoors in. The layout is efficient and

    Agent Photo

    Kerri Brooks

    The Keyes Company - Stuart

    (863) 563-2231

    5415 Casablanca Cir Unit L25, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /13

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    433 Manor Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    50% OFF First Month | 2BR Apartment in Sebring | Pet-Friendly + Deposit-Assistance Option. Available now. Spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment in Sebring, FL, located in a quiet community close to shopping, dining, and local parks.This unit offers a comfortable layout with a bright living area, functional kitchen with full appliances, and generously sized

    433 Manor Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /4

    $60,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2380 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,604

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Griffin COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    2380 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /29

      Est $297,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 417, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 417, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX

  • /47

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    2131 Lakeview Dr Unit 1104, Sebring, FL 33870

    Spectacular 11th-Floor Condo at The Fountainhead – Sebring, FLWelcome to your dream lakefront retreat! This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo at The Fountainhead has been completely renovated with no detail overlooked. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soothing, lake-inspired colors that create a calm and inviting atmosphere. The beautifully updated kitchen is perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Suzette Rhoades

    RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    (863) 340-0919

    2131 Lakeview Dr Unit 1104, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3909 Cantoria Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Sun N Lake of Sebring offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to discover a spacious living area with vaulted ceilings, creating an open and inviting atmosphere. The master suite boasts features a walk-in closet and a walk-in shower. Enjoy the privacy of no neighboring homes adjacent, behind, or across the street, allowing for peaceful living.

    Heather Carter Central Florida Property Management, LLC

    3909 Cantoria Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /46

    $475,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4522 Duffer Loop, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,798

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    4522 Duffer Loop, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /3

      Est $86,228 Not Listed For Sale

      7824 Granada Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      7824 Granada Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kady Madray INACTIVE

  • /46

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    3886 Enchanted Oaks Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

    Nestled in a private setting with the serene Highlands Hammock State Park right in its backyard, this stunning custom home is bound to steal your heart! As you step inside, you'll be greeted by the sophisticated charm of the formal living and dining rooms, complete with beautiful hardwood floors, soaring ceilings, and elegant crown molding. The chef's kitchen is a dream, offering granite

    Agent Photo

    Logan Akins

    Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    (863) 204-5178

    3886 Enchanted Oaks Ln, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /7

    $890 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3220 Sonnet Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    Property is completely remodeled new cabinets vanity and floors with fresh coat of paint

    3220 Sonnet Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4913 Lake Haven Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,459

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    4913 Lake Haven Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /49

      Est $309,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 407, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 407, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Jones RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home