32,357

Sebring, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $109,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft

    3502 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    NO HOA! MOVE-IN READY 2 BR 2 BA in Sebring is close to shopping restaurants and RT 27. Great opportunity as a primary residence and for long and short-term investment rental property. This home was recently remodeled with a new roof, new vinyl flooring and a beautiful fully updated kitchen with new light soft shaker cabinets, a new sink, and a new solid surface countertop. Freshly painted. This

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Hut

    HUT REALTY, LLC

    (863) 509-5837

    3502 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /17

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5528 Matanzas Dr Unit 211, Sebring, FL 33872

    Enjoy the beautiful sunshine in this lovely condo overlooking the Sun N' Lake Golf Course and a pool to dip your toes in.2 generous bedrooms and baths. Unit is fully furnished all you need are your clothes and a toothbrush. Enjoy the screened porch with a great view. This is a second-floor unit. It will be available thru out the year as well.

    Jean Eckman Hometown Rentals of Central Florida LLC

    5528 Matanzas Dr Unit 211, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2108 Queen Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hawthorne ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    2108 Queen Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /7

      Est $33,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Mcintosh Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      2008 Mcintosh Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harelis Santis CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

  • /50

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    5435 Casablanca Cir Unit M23, Sebring, FL 33870

    Lovely, fully furnished 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Condo in The Bluffs of Sebring!!! Located in the highly desirable, gated community of The Bluffs of Sebring, this spacious second-floor condo offers not only luxurious living but a vibrant community atmosphere. Boasting stunning vaulted ceilings, the unit provides an airy, open feel, enhanced by recent renovations using only the finest materials. The

    Agent Photo

    Suzette Rhoades

    RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    (863) 509-1675

    5435 Casablanca Cir Unit M23, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3253 Country Hill Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Cute, clean and quiet larger 1 bedroom 1 bath in a quiet community that is close to everything but feels like it is miles away. Included water, sewer, pest control and lawncare, Laundry facilities in complex. 1 small pet on individual approval basis with deposit, proof of vaccines, pet insurance and pet addendum. First month rent plus 2 month security to procure. This home will be available

    Diana Williams The Pipal Group

    3253 Country Hill Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 219, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,200

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices EWM Realty

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 219, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /7

      Est $105,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4038 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      4038 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,422% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /46

    $159,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    1523 Caribbean Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    Seize the incredible opportunity to own your dream home in the vibrant community of Sebring Falls! This beautiful, move-in-ready residence, set on owned land, blends comfort and charm, offering the perfect backdrop for lasting memories. Enjoy exceptional amenities, including a community-heated pool and a friendly clubhouse that fosters connections with neighbors. Nestled on a spacious corner lot,

    Lisa Kneram PA

    RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    (863) 563-2883

    1523 Caribbean Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /7

    $1,647 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4508 Lafayette Ave Unit 4508, Sebring, FL 33875

    AWESOME CONTEMPORARY DUPLEX UNIT WITH AN AMAZING KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOP, APPLIANCES INCLUDED. YOU GOT TO COME AND SEE IT TODAY. This modern construction includes a 2-car space driveway, granite countertops, and sleek vinyl floors throughout. A perfect blend of style and functionality.

    Adan Ordonez Adan Investments Real Estate Group, PPLC

    4508 Lafayette Ave Unit 4508, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6421 US Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,243

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brett Common Ground Realty LLC

    6421 US Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /7

      Est $60,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Tiziano Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      8024 Tiziano Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,917% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /8

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    5932 Canopy Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    Imagine retreating each day to a haven of peace and tranquility, right in the heart of Central Florida. This is your golden ticket to that dream. We have a beautiful one-acre lot on a prime location—perfect for building your bespoke home. Nestled far enough from the city bustle yet close enough to enjoy all surrounding amenities and activities, it truly offers you the best of both worlds. Beyond

    Agent Photo

    Asim Shah

    LoKation

    (863) 341-8866

    5932 Canopy Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /35

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1392 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, perfect for families or anyone looking for extra space. This home is move-in ready, freshly painted, and has been professionally cleaned, making it the perfect blank slate for its new tenants. A standout feature of this home is the bonus den, ideal for a home office, study room, or additional TV/lounge space. The open floor plan allows for easy

    Johanna Gutierrez BHHS Florida Properties Group

    1392 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $16,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2433 Azure St, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $15,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 517 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,182

    Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    2433 Azure St, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /5

      Est $33,302 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Caballero Blvd Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      6400 Caballero Blvd Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Mendez Keller Williams Realty Profess

  • /25

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    3210 Stephens Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

    ***OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY APRIL 25 FROM 11am to 1pm*** Looking for a Mobile Home with its own land? Well look no further! This newer Mobile Home is from the year 2017 with a new Metal Roof that was installed in 2024. Did I mention that it has a lakeview? Well, yes it does! From the back porch you can sit and enjoy a cup of coffee while looking at the lake. That back porch has a roof, and the size is

    Agent Photo

    Jeniffer Padron Padilla

    BHHS Florida Properties Group

    (863) 312-1541

    3210 Stephens Ct, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /26

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2306 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    Discover the Amazing 55+ HIDDEN CREEK Community, Tucked Away Just Blocks from the Scenic Lake Jackson! This Beautiful Home Features 2 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms and 1 Car Garage. Entering the Front Door You Will Notice Vaulted Ceilings, a Large Open Floor Plan Featuring a Spacious Living Area, Kitchen and Dining Room. The Kitchen is Outfitted with Granite Counter-Tops, Open Basin Sink and Island w/

    Charles Flesher Home Town Realty Pros

    2306 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /35

    $323,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4619 Garden Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,828

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Penarete Arod Partners Realty

    4619 Garden Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /45

      Est $247,245 Not Listed For Sale

      6741 Kenwood Place Unit 1/2, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6741 Kenwood Place Unit 1/2, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Cortes BHHS Florida Properties Group

  • /37

    $265,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    1500 Indian Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    Enjoy outdoor living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile bonus room offers the perfect blend of comfort and waterfront lifestyle. Situated on an oversized lot with scenic views of Lake Charlotte and direct canal access, this property is ideal for boating enthusiasts. Inside, the home features tile flooring throughout and a spacious family room. The

    Agent Photo

    Logan Akins

    Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    (863) 341-0357

    1500 Indian Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /19

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1327 Hotiyee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Centrally located in downtown Sebring. Just a short distance away from Lake Jackson, Historic Downtown Sebring, easy access to the Sebring Park Way this beauty sits on a fenced 1/2 acre lot. Lovely terrazzo flooring throughout. Large rooms, shady lot, covered patio, family room, large storage room, shady and breezy front entrance. This beauty is a real charmer!

    Jean Eckman Hometown Rentals of Central Florida LLC

    1327 Hotiyee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /5

    $20,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1710 Stream Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,995

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Thompson Palmetto Legacy Realty

    1710 Stream Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /42

      Est $214,657 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Allambra Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      903 Allambra Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices EWM Realty

  • /10

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $145,631 per Acre

    4072 Camp Shore Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    Discover rare opportunity in prestigious Highland Lakes Reserve, a gated community featuring paved roads, scenic lakes, and a natural preserve setting. This 1.08-acre lakefront parcel boasts lush trees and serene views, making it an ideal canvas for your dream home. Utilites are available and this lot is ready for your future investment. Located on the shores of peaceful Lake Ruth makes this

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Dell

    Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    (863) 887-8892

    4072 Camp Shore Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /31

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1314 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath half-duplex with 1 attached garage, featuring large rooms, generous closets, and an in-unit washer and dryer. This is a well-kept property designed for renters who value space, stability, and quality—the pictures do the talking. The home is fully tech-ready, prewired with Cat-6 Ethernet and coax throughout to a concealed media panel—ideal for working from home,

    Heather Carter Central Florida Property Management, LLC

    1314 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /33

    $192,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6410 East Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Buck Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    6410 East Ln, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6831 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      6831 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /40

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    1112 Evanston St, Sebring, FL 33870

    Bottom Line $140,000 Seller says NO Seller Financing! Sold "AS-IS" All Cash to Seller, buyer(s) obtain own financing at own expense or cash with proof of funds. Do NOT disturb the Tenants. Simultaneous Viewing and Inspections with agreed, bona fide contract, NO exceptions. This minimizes disturbing the current Tenants thru Dec 2026. Thank you for your courtesy and professionalism. Super Value!

    Agent Photo

    Steven Epstein

    The Keyes Company

    (863) 375-7571

    1112 Evanston St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /19

    $2,310 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2808 Boulder Ct, Sebring, FL 33875

    Come and see this beautiful bungalow for lease in the picturesque Golf and Country Club community in Sebring, Florida. Nestled within a secure neighborhood with active HOA oversight, adjacent to Highlands Hammock State Park, the community offers a unique natural setting where deer are often seen grazing and resting throughout the neighborhood-adding to its peaceful, scenic charm. The home

    Samuel Sandoval Paradise Real Estate International

    2808 Boulder Ct, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /36

    $379,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 419, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,342

    Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 419, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6823 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      6823 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /36

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    233 Oxbow Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    PRICE REDUCTION!! $10,000. THIS IS A GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR YOU TO OWN THIS MODERN, INVITING, LIKE NEW HOME IN A RURAL SETTING AND AREA NEAR LAKE ISTOKPOGA! Lake Istokpoga Park offers boat ramps, fishing and walking areas, picnic areas, beautiful nature and lake views. There is also a dog park for your four-legged family members. This beautiful immaculate well taken care of home is a rare find in

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Gay

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (863) 375-8013

    233 Oxbow Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /20

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5815 Twisted Oaks Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION - Beautiful three Bedroom, Two Bath Home located on the West side of Hwy 98, of The Community of Spring Lake. This home has so much to offer with its contemporary & stylish design. As you enter, you step thru on beautiful tile flooring into a large Common Area consisting of the Living Room, Kitchen & Dining Room. Immediately you are drawn to the beautiful Kitchen featuring

    Michele Sarlay SANDERS REALTY GROUP

    5815 Twisted Oaks Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /41

    $289,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8646 Capilla St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,656

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Phillips Robyn Phillips Real Estate Services, LLC

    8646 Capilla St, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /24

      Est $68,729 Not Listed For Sale

      30408 Francis St, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30408 Francis St, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Jane Miller ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

  • /4

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $52,174 per Acre

    10335 Bending Oak Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Barinas

    The Pipal Group

    (863) 328-0500

    10335 Bending Oak Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /37

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1473 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    NEW CONSTRUCTION CONCRETE BLOCK IN SEBRING FLORIDA. 3/2 WITH GARAGE AND DRIVEWAY. Las Villas Homes is a gated community with a play area and recently refurbished swimming pool, spa, play area, dog park. Pets welcome. Enjoy a brand new concrete block construction home. Vinyl floor throughout, high 9.4 ft ceilings., blinds throughout, surge protectors. Walk in closet and linen cupboard. This home

    Katie Mengelgrein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices EWM Realty

    1473 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /6

    $16,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4410 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,000

4410 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Oak Brook Ave Unit Lot 25 & 26, Sebring, FL 33876

      6104 Oak Brook Ave Unit Lot 25 & 26, Sebring, FL 33876