$289,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025
417 Seven Oaks Dr, Clifton Heights, PA 19018
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- $252/SF
- 55 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $289,079
Last Listing Agent Wesley Gerstenkorn Premier Property Sales & Rentals
417 Seven Oaks Dr, Clifton Heights, PA 19018