Est $375,142
121 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 121, Secaucus, NJ 07094
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,361 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $265/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $360,000
- Jan 07, 2025
Last Listing Agent Lorraine Zito Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ