Est $485,258
264 Sunset Key Unit 254, Secaucus, NJ 07094
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,006 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $405/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $407,000
- Sep 03, 2021
Last Listing Agent Shelly Sood REMAX SELECT
Est $485,258
264 Sunset Key Unit 254, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Sood REMAX SELECT
Est $486,097
296 Sunset Key Unit 296, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Sood REMAX SELECT
Est $629,436
188 Meadow Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views Realty
764 Spinnaker Ct Unit 12B, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Irene Szeglin RE/MAX
Est $481,139
210 Sandcastle Key Unit 210, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nader Dadgostar PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
68 Mallard Place Unit 1005, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yang Lou REALMART REALTY
826 Topsail Ln Unit 6A, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NEKIJE RIZVANI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Est $485,317
283 Sunset Key Unit 283, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Est $571,976
242 Sunset Key Unit 242, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT
Est $657,076
154 Blue Heron Dr Unit 154, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT
Est $438,459
1530 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1530, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS
1 Mallard Place Unit 101, Secaucus, NJ 07094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Preeti Bansal Keller Williams Valley Realty