329

Recently Sold Homes in 33584

Section Image
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11009 Connacht Way, Tampa, FL 33610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,705

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Vazquez Lane DALTON WADE INC

    11009 Connacht Way, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2641 Mcintosh Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,711

    Last Listing Agent John Gilbert DALTON WADE INC

    2641 Mcintosh Rd, Dover, FL 33527
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1923 Rutherford Dr, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,647

    Last Listing Agent Angie Alstott IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    1923 Rutherford Dr, Dover, FL 33527
  • /2

    $512,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11029 Clay Pit Rd, Tampa, FL 33610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,910

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Copeland THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    11029 Clay Pit Rd, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $373,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    101 Sheryl Lynn Dr, Brandon, FL 33510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,972

    Last Listing Agent Precious Plemons AGILE GROUP REALTY

    101 Sheryl Lynn Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5320 Royal Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Razin McFarland ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    5320 Royal Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2007 Raven Manor Dr, Dover, FL 33527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,287

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    2007 Raven Manor Dr, Dover, FL 33527
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3401 High Hampton Cir, Tampa, FL 33610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,320

    Last Listing Agent Candra Granville Mack CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3401 High Hampton Cir, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1807 Raven Manor Dr, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,787

    Last Listing Agent Angela Davis COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1807 Raven Manor Dr, Dover, FL 33527

Showing Results 321 - 329, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home