2,550

Recently Sold Homes in 78155

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $240,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1005 Seedling Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Navarro Fields

    1005 Seedling Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /42

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2725 San Martin Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,221

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Alderete JPAR San Antonio

    2725 San Martin Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /38

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    245 Muehl Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,826

    Last Listing Agent Carol Teeple A Cut Above Realty, LLC

    245 Muehl Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /37

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1116 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,394

    M/I Homes Greenspoint Heights

    1116 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /63

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1836 Wayside Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,501

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mulero Redfin Corporation

    1836 Wayside Dr, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /29

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1658 Redwood St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,557

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lozano Real Broker, LLC

    1658 Redwood St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /7

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    Tract F Pine Ranch Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 827 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Saengerhausen Erik Saengerhausen, Broker

    Tract F Pine Ranch Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /17

    $182,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    706 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Guadalupe Heights - Watermill Collection

    706 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /20

    $200,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3565 Canyon Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Ridge View Estates

    3565 Canyon Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /26

    $234,215 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4056 Lily Glade Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    4056 Lily Glade Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /49

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    201 Castlewood Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McBride RE/MAX GO - NB

    201 Castlewood Dr, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $235,149 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    142 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Belmar Collection

    142 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 860 El Camino Ct, Seguin, TX 78155

    $265,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    860 El Camino Ct, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Guadalupe Heights - Coastline Collection

    860 El Camino Ct, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9118 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9118 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10245 Farm To Market 20, Seguin, TX 78155

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Seppala Seppala Real Estate Group

    10245 Farm To Market 20, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /44

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    107 Deep Woods Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,957

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Scholl CENTURY 21 Integra

    107 Deep Woods Dr, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $224,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    704 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,325

    Lennar Ridge View Estates

    704 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $575,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    119 Placid Heights, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,112

    Last Listing Agent Duley Dawson Dawson & Associates

    119 Placid Heights, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /20

    $303,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1137 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Greenspoint Heights

    1137 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 717 N Heideke St, Seguin, TX 78155

    $186,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    717 N Heideke St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,854

    Last Listing Agent Celina Ross Celina Ross Realty, LLC

    717 N Heideke St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $217,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5717 Mangas Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Belmar Collection

    5717 Mangas Cir, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    451 Burges St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,812

    Last Listing Agent Duley Dawson Dawson & Associates

    451 Burges St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /31

    $282,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2517 Solon Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    2517 Solon Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /17

    $208,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    726 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Guadalupe Heights - Watermill Collection

    726 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /27

    $316,199 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8952 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8952 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155
  • /9

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2940 Harvest Moon, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2940 Harvest Moon, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $239,400 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2189 Hickory Forrest Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gallegos Century 21 Randall Morris

    2189 Hickory Forrest Dr, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $227,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    524 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Guadalupe Heights - Watermill Collection

    524 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $193,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    166 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Belmar Collection

    166 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /30

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3521 Annalise Ave, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,090

    Davidson Homes Hannah Heights

    3521 Annalise Ave, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /41

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1316 N Olive St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,801

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Engbrock Keller Williams Heritage

    1316 N Olive St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /26

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    322 Honeydew Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arroyo Ranch

    322 Honeydew Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1829 Field Brook, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1829 Field Brook, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /24

    $313,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    346 Boatman Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arroyo Ranch

    346 Boatman Cove, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /17

    $203,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    544 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Guadalupe Heights - Watermill Collection

    544 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /39

    $409,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    729 Heritage Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,064

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murray Homestead & Ranch Real Estate

    729 Heritage Dr, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /45

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2117 Range Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,421

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Martinez Keller Williams Heritage

    2117 Range Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /30

    $280,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1205 Sweden, Seguin, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    1205 Sweden, Seguin, TX NULL
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10249 Farm To Market 20, Seguin, TX 78155

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Seppala Seppala Real Estate Group

    10249 Farm To Market 20, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /45

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2725 Saddlehorn Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,057

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Butler-Megerson Real Broker, LLC

    2725 Saddlehorn Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home