2,550

Recently Sold Homes in 78155

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    316 Jean St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $315,573

    Davidson Homes Hannah Heights

    316 Jean St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    306 Bluetick Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton Dr Horton-Austin

    306 Bluetick Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1133 Ashby St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,917

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Seppala Seppala Real Estate Group

    1133 Ashby St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    138 Bridlewood Path, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ryan BRAVA Realty

    138 Bridlewood Path, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /22

    $232,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9026 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection

    9026 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /8

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1820 Windward Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,194

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1820 Windward Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /27

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2921 Flaxen Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2921 Flaxen Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /15

    $257,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1023 Bold Run, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Swenson Heights

    1023 Bold Run, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /4

    $234,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    511 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    511 Wolf Crest Blvd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /27

    $305,665 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4014 Paddock Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,608

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4014 Paddock Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    130 Twin Oak Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,910

    Last Listing Agent Esther Alaniz Herklotz Weichert, REALTORS - Corwin &

    130 Twin Oak Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /37

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1002 Indian Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    1002 Indian Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /28

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    623 Thormeyer Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,467

    Last Listing Agent Erik Saengerhausen Erik Saengerhausen, Broker

    623 Thormeyer Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $211,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    705 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,474

    Lennar Ridge View Estates

    705 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 472 Turtle Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    $779,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    472 Turtle Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,218

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Alexander Keller Williams Realty

    472 Turtle Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /34

    $271,723 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4150 Bermuda Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    4150 Bermuda Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /14

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    243 Meadow Lake, Seguin, TX 78155

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $118,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Powell Option One Real Estate

    243 Meadow Lake, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $197,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    725 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    725 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $219,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1325 W Nolte Farms Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,919

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Sanchez Keller Williams Preferred

    1325 W Nolte Farms Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 1428 Redwood Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1428 Redwood Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,850

    Last Listing Agent Katie Foerster Keller Williams Heritage

    1428 Redwood Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 1014 Alma, Seguin, TX 78155

    $273,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1014 Alma, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

1014 Alma, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /13

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    403 E Elm St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,035

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Downey Keller Williams Heritage

    403 E Elm St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $337,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3704 Pin Oak Hills, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    3704 Pin Oak Hills, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    209 Cordell Creek Dr, New Berlin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Coccia RE/MAX GO - NB

    209 Cordell Creek Dr, New Berlin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1338 Canary Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,192

    Last Listing Agent Brij Anand Beam Real Estate, Llc.

    1338 Canary Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /28

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9030 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9030 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /30

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1841 Gyst Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,304

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1841 Gyst Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /17

    $214,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    316 Pacific Waters, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,256

    Lennar Waters Edge

    316 Pacific Waters, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $179,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    527 Wolf Crest Blvd, New Berlin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    527 Wolf Crest Blvd, New Berlin, TX 78155
  • /26

    $249,161 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4033 Lily Glade Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    4033 Lily Glade Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3817 Far Horizon, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,064

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Guzman eXp Realty

    3817 Far Horizon, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /51

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1112 Limestone Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,360

    M/I Homes Greenspoint Heights

    1112 Limestone Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /36

    $380,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4045 Jakes Colony Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,764

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Shuler TurboHome Brokerage LLC

    4045 Jakes Colony Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $239,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    914 Indian Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton Dr Horton-Austin

    914 Indian Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $254,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5771 Musquiz Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Classic Collection

    5771 Musquiz Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155
  • /25

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1001 Village Run, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

1001 Village Run, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /35

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1140 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,083

    M/I Homes Greenspoint Heights

    1140 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2009 Creekview, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,311

    Last Listing Agent Claire Mckinney Black Label RE Advisors, LLC

    2009 Creekview, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3014 Hidden Meadow, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,178

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Werth Keller Williams Realty

    3014 Hidden Meadow, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $183,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3444 Canyon Ridge, New Berlin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,595

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    3444 Canyon Ridge, New Berlin, TX 78155

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home