26,918

Seguin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1128 Limestone Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Greenspoint Heights

    1128 Limestone Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /22

      Est $228,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Roosevelt Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      720 Roosevelt Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lopez San Antonio Elite Realty

  • /16

    $293,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416+ Sq Ft

    Harrison Plan at Greenspoint Heights, Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcome home to the Freestone, a 1-story floorplan that features 1,687 square feet, 3-4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1189 Limestone Ridge Unit 36480541, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /54

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    109 Bobwhite Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,825

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barth RE/MAX GO - NB

    109 Bobwhite Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /43

      Est $242,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 E Rosemary Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      710 E Rosemary Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derrell Skillman Redfin Corporation

  • /13

    $543,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    2619W Plan at Legacy at Lake Dunlap - 50', New Braunfels, TX 78130

    Welcoming front porch opens into an extended entryway adorned with 12-foot ceilings. French doors open into the private home office, located just off the entrance. Down the hallway, you will find the secondary bedrooms, each featuring walk-in closets and a shared full bathroom. Adjacent to the hallway, French doors open into the inviting game room, complete with three large windows. The open

    Perry Homes Builder
    104 Lake Como Point Unit 38256458, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    512 E Weinert St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,732

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Windle Windle Real Estate, LLC

    512 E Weinert St, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Est $223,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 San Antonio Ave, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      961 San Antonio Ave, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Anders Anders Pierce Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $551,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    2561H Plan at Legacy at Lake Dunlap - 50', New Braunfels, TX 78130

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen hosts inviting island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. A second bedroom is downstairs. Two secondary bedrooms and a game room are

    Perry Homes Builder
    104 Lake Como Point Unit 38256386, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /30

    $323,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    724 Prince Albert, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Swenson Heights

    724 Prince Albert, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /20

      Est $222,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Melrose St, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      611 Melrose St, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /7

    $267,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    340 Navarro Way Unit 18B, Seguin, TX 78155

    ***TO BE BUILT***This address is designed for a 2 bedroom 2 bathroom layout, but could be modified to a 3/2. Buyers can chose either and interior finishes. Please visit the Model Home for more information

    Dustin Wilke Keller Williams Heritage

    340 Navarro Way Unit 18B, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /22

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    300 Ivy Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    300 Ivy Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /34

      Est $441,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Turtle Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      175 Turtle Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Inaky Strick Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /33

    $474,999

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    55 Troell Hollow, Seguin, TX 78155

    *One Story Home**High Ceilings**Crown Molding**Custom Cabinets w/added drawers**Double Ovens**Reverse Osmosis System** 4 Bedrooms **2Full Bath**Whirlpool Tub** 4 Side Masonry Brick**Big Size Cover Patio** Immaculate Yard w/Mature Oak Trees**Custom Storage/Shed 12x10 All Brick**Great Location and Neighborhood**Please Visit 3D Tour to See Floor Plan (DollHouse)

    Pepa Thomas RE/MAX North-San Antonio

    55 Troell Hollow, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /30

    $369,782 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    925 Nolte Bend, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Sitterle Homes Nolte Farms - Traditional Homes

    925 Nolte Bend, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /16

      Est $158,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 E Pine St, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      802 E Pine St, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Davila Seguin Realty

  • /4

    $452,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    2443H Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 50', Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcoming entry features 12-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Game room with French doors just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two-walk in

    Perry Homes Builder
    2809 Pearl Barley Unit 38256814, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $174,938 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    316 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3,705 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,439

    316 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /13

      Est $322,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Stoneham Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      302 Stoneham Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Peters Sharon Peters, Broker

  • /23

    $295,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    Sabine Plan at Swenson Heights, Seguin, TX 78155

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your standard two-and-a-half-car garage. This

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    1201 Lauraine Unit 36471289, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /36

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1036 Amber Lake, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Greenspoint Heights

    1036 Amber Lake, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /15

      Est $253,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Townesend Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      183 Townesend Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Moreno Bloom Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $249,000

    New Construction $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    301 Navarro Way Unit 29B, Seguin, TX 78155

    ***Model Home***Welcome to Phase II of the custom built neighborhood at Navarro Crossing. This condo style community provides a variety of 2 and 3 bedroom floor plans with multiple finishing options, and a full service HOA. The model home is a level 3 finish and ready for immediate move in. 2 more units are about one month from completion and buyers can chose a limited amount of final touches

    Dustin Wilke Keller Williams Heritage

    301 Navarro Way Unit 29B, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /28

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    149 Beveridge Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,940

    Ashton Woods Cordova Trails

    149 Beveridge Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /23

      Est $290,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Park Village Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 Park Village Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /25

    $551,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft

    3257W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 60', Seguin, TX 78155

    Home office with French doors and formal dining room frames elongated entry. Open family room features wall of windows. Island kitchen features butler's pantry and large walk-in pantry. Game room with French doors off morning area. Primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanity, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. Guest suite offers private bath. High

    Perry Homes Builder
    2813 Pearl Barley Unit 38235759, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /18

    $190,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    708 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    708 Canyon Run, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /8

      Est $251,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Townesend Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      198 Townesend Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Davila Seguin Realty

  • /8

    $219,000

    New Construction $56K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    335 Navarro Way Unit 26A, Seguin, TX 78155

    Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom custom built home that is under construction, with the option to chose some finishes based on buyers desire. Located in the Navarro Crossing community that provides a ''full service HOA'' This beauty comes with a covered patio and large backyard perfect for BBQ's with family friends & neighbors. Schedule your private appointment today to visit one of our many options

    Dustin Wilke Keller Williams Heritage

    335 Navarro Way Unit 26A, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /24

    $196,399 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5724 Geronimo St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5724 Geronimo St, Seguin, TX 78155
    • 196 Middletowne Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Est $263,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Middletowne Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      196 Middletowne Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Croteau Austin Rock City Realty

  • /25

    $259,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan at Cordova Trails, Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the porch into the foyer, you’re immediately greeted by the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the family room, you’ll find a spacious back patio. On the opposite side of the kitchen and family room are two additional bedrooms that share a bath, along with a laundry room that provides access to the two-car garage. At the far end of

    Starlight Homes Builder
    101 Labatt St Unit 36496054, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $308,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2133 Shepards St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage, LLC

    2133 Shepards St, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /36

      Est $276,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Middletowne Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      174 Middletowne Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bowers Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper,

  • /15

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    Barbosa Plan at Greenspoint Heights, Seguin, TX 78155

    If you’ve been looking for the perfect home for your family, you’ve finally found it. The brand new Barbosa floorplan, a part of our Smart Series line up, has plenty of options to make this house your home. This floorplan offers 3-4 bedrooms, 2-3 bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, a 2-3 car garage, and 2,348 square feet of living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1189 Limestone Ridge Unit 36466110, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /35

    $309,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    311 Bluetick Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton Dr Horton-Austin

    311 Bluetick Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Middletowne Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      170 Middletowne Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Isaacs eXp Realty

  • /17

    $551,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    2895W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 60', Seguin, TX 78155

    Extended entry leads to open family room, kitchen and dining area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen hosts island with built-in seating space. Game room with French doors just off family room. Secluded primary suite. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two large walk-in closets in primary bath. A Hollywood bath, high ceilings, large windows and abundant

    Perry Homes Builder
    2813 Pearl Barley Unit 38235723, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    815 Pecan St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,239

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Jarrett Keller Williams Heritage

    815 Pecan St, Seguin, TX 78155

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home