26,914

Seguin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $540,833 per Acre

    263 Club View E, Seguin, TX 78155

    Total development is 27 lots 17 of them have been sold, 8 total remaining lots available. The average lot size is 50x120.(6000 SQFT) LOTS AVAILABLE - 47, 48, 51, 53, 54, 59, 68, 76

    Agent Photo

    Adam Smith

    Boss Real Estate

    (830) 259-0452

    263 Club View E, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5812 San Geronimo, Seguin, TX 78155

    Ask us how we can reduce your move-in costs with our Fee in Lieu of Security Deposit Program!! This home features an inviting open floor plan designed for comfortable living. The kitchen offers custom cabinets, granite countertops, a breakfast bar, a pantry, and essential appliances, complemented by recessed lighting throughout the main living areas. Washer and dryer hookups are conveniently

    Lynn Smith StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    5812 San Geronimo, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /16

    $304,830 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2828 Whiskey Pass, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Calhoun Escape Realty

    2828 Whiskey Pass, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /48

      Est $633,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Anderson Hill, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      620 Anderson Hill, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cara Deharde South Texas Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $279,430

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    2528 Heritance Pass, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Blanco at Hiddenbrooke offers a seamless one-story layout, designed for comfort and convenience. Mingling comes easy in the open-concept great room, which integrates a dining area, living space, and a kitchen complete with an island and corner pantry. The room effortlessly extends to a covered patio for indoor-outdoor living. Two bedrooms, located at the front of the house, share a full

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    2528 Heritance Pass, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /10

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5863 Coahulia Ridge, New Berlin, TX 78155

    This single-story home has a smart layout that includes an owner's suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet, plus two additional bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall. The living area is at the front of the home includes a comfortable family room, dining area and open kitchen with a convenient island.

    5863 Coahulia Ridge, New Berlin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $203,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    837 El Camino Ct, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    837 El Camino Ct, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /7

      Est $148,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2311 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Garza True Choice Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    2760 Pioneer Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    This one-story home sits on a 1.03-acre lot and offers the benefit of no city taxes, providing both space and savings. Surrounded by open land, the property offers a peaceful and private setting with abundant natural light throughout the home. The interior features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, creating a functional and comfortable layout. A covered back patio extends the living space outdoors,

    Agent Photo

    Shane Neal

    eXp Realty

    (830) 522-2800

    2760 Pioneer Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    227 Cordova Crossing, Seguin, TX 78155

    This 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath home also features a versatile bonus room perfect for a media room, home office, or playroom. With 2,304 sq. ft. of living space, there's plenty of room for entertaining and everyday comfort. The open-concept kitchen and living area create the ideal space for hosting family and friends. Conveniently located within 15 minutes of IH-10, this home offers both comfort and

    Dennis Skinner 3D Realty & Property Management

    227 Cordova Crossing, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /2

    $215,504 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    824 El Camino Ct, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Guadalupe Heights - Watermill Collection

    824 El Camino Ct, Seguin, TX 78155
    • 2240 Hunters Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      Est $457,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Hunters Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2240 Hunters Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carter Keller Williams Heritage

  • /31

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    409 Jills Path, Seguin, TX NULL

    Welcome to The Douglas! Behind this charming two-story exterior lies three bedrooms and plenty of space. The main floor features the primary suite, while the family room leads to the optional patio. Upstairs you'll find two additional bedrooms and a game room, perfect for multi-generational families! * Renderings may be photo-realistically enhanced for visualization purposes.

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    409 Jills Path, Seguin, TX NULL
  • /2

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1128 Stanley Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    This Luxury duplex is spacious with a contemporary design, high ceilings, ceiling fans, concrete stained flooring. Open kitchen, recessed lighting, granite counters, 42" cabinets, back splash lighting. Stainless appliances including refrigerator. Large master bedroom, double sink vanity. Covered back covered patio with fan and two car garage. Located 30-minutes from San Antonio and 20-minutes

    1128 Stanley Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 3711-78155A Moru Oak Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    $371,530 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3711-78155A Moru Oak Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Village at Three Oaks

    3711-78155A Moru Oak Dr, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /38

      Est $1,622,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Paseo Del Rio, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      136 Paseo Del Rio, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Colville Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    632 Cypress Arbor, Seguin, TX 78155

    Built in 2022, this nearly new, move-in-ready two-story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for modern living. The main level features a welcoming entry, a comfortable living room, a well-appointed kitchen with Energy Star appliances, a dining area, and a private primary suite with an ensuite bath, providing both comfort and convenience.

    Agent Photo

    Shane Neal

    eXp Realty

    (830) 476-5809

    632 Cypress Arbor, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /22

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9268 James Bowie, New Berlin, TX 78155

    Beautiful almost new home located in the master plan community Navarro Ranch in Seguin. Built in 2022. Conveniently located off I-35, easy access to major hwys, easy commute to both New Braunfels, downtown Seguin, San Antonio and Austin. This one-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2 car garages. Open floor concept with vinyl plank flooring throughout all common areas, and carpet in

    Ying Ray TopSky Realty Texas Inc

    9268 James Bowie, New Berlin, TX 78155
  • /28

    $301,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1037 Argonne Forest, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,089

    D.R. Horton Navarro Fields

    1037 Argonne Forest, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Curry Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • Built 1953
      2941 Curry Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Laufer Keller Williams Heritage

  • /33

    $349,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    313 Jills Path, Seguin, TX NULL

    **Welcome to The Douglas! Behind this charming two-story exterior lies three bedrooms and plenty of space. The main floor features the primary suite, while the family room leads to the optional patio. Upstairs you'll find two additional bedrooms and a game room, perfect for multi-generational families!

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    313 Jills Path, Seguin, TX NULL
  • /16

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2720 Coral Valley, Seguin, TX 78155

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath with an open floor plan and 2 car garage located in Cordova Crossing in Seguin. Minutes from IH 35! The kitchen comes quipped with stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, and a separate pantry. Great size rooms and spacious closets with vinyl flooring throughout entire house! Large fenced backyard. Pet Friendly! Self Tour today! Pay the

    2720 Coral Valley, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /20

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    214 Bluebonnet Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,102

    Last Listing Agent Diana Galaviz Keller Williams Heritage

    214 Bluebonnet Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Fletcher Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      205 Fletcher Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Soward BRAVA Realty

  • /20

    $339,005

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    2533 Heritance Pass, Seguin, TX 78155

    For modern style and comfortable, convenient design, choose the Savannah floor plan! The main level of this expansive plan showcases an open layout with a kitchen, a dining area, and a great room for relaxing and entertaining. The primary suite sits toward the back of the home, boasting a walk-in closet and an attached bath. You’ll also find a private study on this floor. Upstairs, there are

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    2533 Heritance Pass, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /8

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2572 Smokey Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

    Charming 3-bedroom home available for rent in Seguin's Hiddenbrooke neighborhood. This wellkept property offers an open living area, spacious kitchen, comfortable bedrooms, and a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near local schools, shopping, and easy highway access. Community amenities include a private pavilion, small parks, BBQ grills, a full-sized

    Amanda Bohan Bliss Real Estate, LLC

    2572 Smokey Cove, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /4

    $42,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    TBD 0 Farm To Market Road 725, Seguin, TX 78155

    • Land
    • 11,717 Sq Ft
    • $157,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlin Akin C Akin 4 Realty LLC

    TBD 0 Farm To Market Road 725, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /36

      Est $403,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Pratt Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      230 Pratt Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Flack Real Broker, LLC

  • /19

    $277,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    556 Chaco Loop, Seguin, TX 78155

    This beautifully designed home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, combining comfort with modern style. The kitchen features elegant granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island that opens effortlessly into the dining space and expansive living area-perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The primary suite is privately situated and includes a generous

    Agent Photo

    Shane Neal

    eXp Realty

    (830) 465-4622

    556 Chaco Loop, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /2

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Townhome for rent

    1116 Burek, Seguin, TX 78155

    Townhome for rent in Seguin, TX. The kitchen features light stained granite counters and recessed lighting, stainless steel appliances including a fridge.The master bedroom has a double vanity sink and walk in shower. An irrigation system is installed so you don't have to hand water the grass! Two car garage and double wide driveway make having guests over so much easier! 20 mins from the

    1116 Burek, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    923 N Heideke St, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,937

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wendell BHHS Don Johnson REALTORS - NB

    923 N Heideke St, Seguin, TX 78155
    • 1210 Settlers Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      Est $930,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Settlers Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1210 Settlers Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Anders Anders Pierce Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $5,700,000

    • Land
    • 104.5 Acres
    • $54,545 per Acre

    580 Rangeland Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    This 104.5-acre ranch offers wide-open spaces and endless potential, featuring a charming single-story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Perfect for those seeking peace, privacy, and room to grow, the property provides ample opportunity for ranching, farming, or simply enjoying country living. The ranch-style home is spacious and ideal for family living or a weekend retreat. It includes one

    Agent Photo

    Shane Neal

    eXp Realty

    (830) 293-5656

    580 Rangeland Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /39

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    22300 Texas 123, Seguin, TX 78155

    CASH ONLY PURCHASE. Welcome to Your Dream Home! Discover the perfect blend of charm and freedom with this captivating 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on nearly 3 acres of unrestricted land. With no HOA to limit your imagination, this property offers endless possibilities. The home boasts a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout, featuring a spacious living room, dining area, and kitchen-ideal

    Mark Gonzalez Redberry Realty

    22300 Texas 123, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /26

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    813 Prince Albert, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Swenson Heights

    813 Prince Albert, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /45

      Est $592,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Schmidt Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      315 N Schmidt Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kuper Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /25

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    733 Peak Place, Seguin, TX 78155

    MOTIVATED SELLER! NON SMOKING HOME! This beautifully maintained home is in pristine condition and features a modern, neutral color palette with an open-concept floor plan that's perfect for entertaining or relaxing. With three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this layout offers both comfort and privacy. The kitchen is a chef's dream with a large center island, abundant counter space,

    Agent Photo

    Ginger Robbins

    Riata Real Estate

    (830) 423-5569

    733 Peak Place, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Luxury Duplex in Seguin! (Navarro ISD)

    601 Ashers Place, Seguin, TX 78155

    $1,575 Luxury Duplex in Seguin; located in the Jordans Creek Subdivision! This home comes equipped with a sprinkler system, xeriscaped front yard, granite countertops throughout, stainless steel kitchen appliances, 11 ft. high ceilings in the living room and kitchen. Open kitchen with recessed lighting, granite countertops, 42-inch cabinets, tasteful backsplash lighting and beautiful laminate

    601 Ashers Place, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /20

    $204,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5728 Mangas Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5728 Mangas Cir, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /27

      Est $567,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Leissner School Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      365 Leissner School Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 266 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Duley Dawson Dawson & Associates

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home