10,327

Homes in ZIP Code 19975

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $431,046 Not Listed For Sale

      18925 W Gate Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18925 W Gate Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,990
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

  • /78

    $644,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    38178 Dockside Dr Unit 1267, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Enjoy expansive water, wetlands, and wildlife views from this beautifully appointed, turnkey retreat. The lower level offers ample storage, an upgraded under-stair nook, and a ground-floor bedroom with an en-suite bath opening to a scenic patio, green space, canal and kayak launch. The open living area upstairs features elegant backsplash, premium countertops, custom cabinetry, breakfast bar

    Dawn Marton Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    38178 Dockside Dr Unit 1267, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /2

    $1,532,569 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    30551 Lightkeepers Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $421/SF

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30551 Lightkeepers Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      38574 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38574 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /27

    $485,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 1,979+ Sq Ft

    Whatley Plan at Maple Crest, Selbyville, DE 19975

    This home features 3 bedrooms downstairs, including a spacious owner's suite with bath, a large walk-in closet, formal dining room, large breakfast area, an expansive living room and much more. You can opt for a second-floor loft with bathroom, or add up to three additional bedrooms upstairs for maximum versatility.

    Insight Homes Builder
    64 W Mccabe St Unit 36393352, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /87

    $815,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    38061 Beach Tree Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,999

    Last Listing Agent Inese D'Onofrio Coldwell Banker Realty

    38061 Beach Tree Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      38577 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      38577 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,630
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /2

    $3,179,531 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,631 Sq Ft

    30902 Channel Watch Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Enjoy bayfront living in this 3 level Baylight custom home which is located in Channel Pointe, 70 custom single family homes, just 1 mile to the Fenwick Island beach. The Baylight, a three level story home is built to maximize the water views in this stunning location. The first floor in this home has a completed recreation room with a bar, a bedroom with a bath, plus a media room. There are two

    Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30902 Channel Watch Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /25

    $514,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8044 Coastal Villages Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,488

    D.R. Horton Coastal Villages

    8044 Coastal Villages Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      32212 Companion Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      32212 Companion Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,390
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /62

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    31940 Dogwood Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Location. Lifestyle. Opportunity. Welcome to the highly sought-after **Commons Neighborhood—often considered the “sweet spot” of Bayside—**where coastal charm meets convenience and community. This beautifully maintained townhome offers the perfect balance of serene living and vibrant coastal lifestyle, ideal as a primary residence, second home, weekend retreat, or investment with strong seasonal

    Noreen Scalice Northrop Realty

    31940 Dogwood Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /71

    $711,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    36918 Creekhaven Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,372

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Prescott RE/MAX Coastal

    36918 Creekhaven Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      38572 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      38572 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /37

    $397,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    36201 Shearwater Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Welcome to 36201 Shearwater Drive in the desirable Ashley Manor community of Selbyville, Delaware—a beautifully maintained single-level home offering PEACEFUL POND VIEWS and modern comfort. This charming residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms; the versatile 3rd bedroom can easily serve as a den or home office. The OPEN-CONCEPT LAYOUT seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living

    Christine McCoy Coldwell Banker Realty

    36201 Shearwater Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /51

    $700,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    37543 Leisure Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,933

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hook RE/MAX Coastal

    37543 Leisure Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      12627 Knolls Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12627 Knolls Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc

  • /2

    $2,503,076 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,609 Sq Ft

    30747 Keepers Walk, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Channel Pointe is a new luxury community with 70 single family homes, just 1 mile from the beach in Fenwick Island. The Bayberry floor plan is a three-story home to maximize the stunning views. The first floor consists of a three-car garage, conditioned storage, and a recreation room with a bar (an upgrade). The open kitchen dining and great room is on the second floor as well as a second owner's

    Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30747 Keepers Walk, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /43

    $535,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    38650 Bright Ocean Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,482

    Last Listing Agent Anne Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

    38650 Bright Ocean Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      38576 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      38576 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /41

    $484,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,712+ Sq Ft

    Lloyd Plan at Maple Crest, Selbyville, DE 19975

    This single-story home plan offers four different exterior styles to choose from. It starts at 1,700 square feet and features a spacious kitchen that is rarely seen in homes of this size. If you want more flexibility and personalization, you can add up to 10 pages of floorplan options, including a blown-out second story and a cozy morning room... bringing the total square footage of the home to

    Insight Homes Builder
    64 W Mccabe St Unit 36393350, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    36928 Pintail Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Buxbaum Northrop Realty

    36928 Pintail Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      12634 Knolls Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12634 Knolls Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,603
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc

  • /14

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    36994 Blue Teal Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975

    This 3-bedroom manufactured home is located in the desirable canal-front boating community of Swann Keys in Selbyville, Delaware. Swann Keys is just minutes from the beaches of Fenwick Island, DE and Ocean City, MD. The home is just 11 years young and offers immediate use as a beach getaway, rental, or year-round residence. Swann Keys is a sought-after waterfront neighborhood offering canal

    Dave Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    36994 Blue Teal Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /48

    $641,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    38879 Bayview W, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,443

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nemeth Northrop Realty

    38879 Bayview W, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /62

      Est $361,083 Not Listed For Sale

      38245 Bluebird Ln Unit 406, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      38245 Bluebird Ln Unit 406, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Decker Coastal Life Realty Group LLC

  • /26

    $365,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    BRENTWOOD Plan at Coastal Villages - Townhomes, Selbyville, DE 19975

    The Brentwood is a stunning 1,676 square foot two-story villa designed for open-concept living that boasts three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a convenient two-car garage. This home is the epitome of modern comfort! As you step into the welcoming foyer, you'll find a handy coat closet and easy access to a well-placed powder room. The heart of the home, a beautifully designed eat-in kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8615 Crystal Lake Dr Unit 36203236, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /2

    $112,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12663 Drum Creek Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Timmons Keller Williams Realty

    12663 Drum Creek Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /35

      Est $421,858 Not Listed For Sale

      9236 Greenway Trail, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9236 Greenway Trail, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /55

    $564,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    24040 Middleton Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975

    This three bedroom, three bath home is located on a corner lot and backs to the largest lake in the community. This home features extensive landscaping and a large front porch. The back yard features an amazing view on the lake, a screened rear porch and pergola, a paver patio with stone wall and fire pit, and a hot tub. A rain water run off easement creates a large grass area buffer between this

    J.D. Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    24040 Middleton Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /73

    $560,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    36543 Wild Rose Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,735

    Last Listing Agent Beth Evans Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    36543 Wild Rose Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      38579 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      38579 Ketch Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /50

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    11294 Signature Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975

    MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Move-in Ready! Welcome to this beautifully furnished and professionally decorated -which saves you time, expense, and hassle (from J Conn Scott) 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome in the award-winning Bayside community. Offering approximately 2,700 square feet of living space, this spacious home features a desirable first-floor owner’s suite, a bright living room,

    Jennifer Hughes Keller Williams Realty

    11294 Signature Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /23

    $494,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    19125 Lilly Pond Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,353

    D.R. Horton Coastal Villages

    19125 Lilly Pond Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      32214 Companion Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      32214 Companion Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,090
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /2

    $3,074,303 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,609 Sq Ft

    30916 Channel Watch Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975

    This home is a Bayberry floorplan in Chanell Pointe. Enjoy bayfront living and amenities at this unique new luxury community of 70 single family homes, just 1 mile from the Fenwick Beach. The Bayberry floor plan is a three-story home to maximize the water views in this stunning location. The first floor of a finished recreation room, a media/fitness room , a bedroom and bath plus a study and a

    Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30916 Channel Watch Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    38121 Natures Walk Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $900,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hacke Cummings & Co. Realtors

    38121 Natures Walk Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      32202 Companion Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      32202 Companion Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

  • /2

    $2,460,768 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,320 Sq Ft

    30578 Lightkeepers Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    The Tidewatcher floor plan at Channel Pointe is a three-story home to maximize the bay view in this stunning location. Located just 1 mile from Fenwick Island beaches. The first floor consists of a 2 car garage, a finished recreation room with a bar plus a bedroom and bath. The open kitchen, dining and great room is on the second floor as well as a study and a second owner's suite . The third

    Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30578 Lightkeepers Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /68

    $840,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38817 Taft Ave, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,912

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Frick Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    38817 Taft Ave, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /56

      Est $701,721 Not Listed For Sale

      38887 Madison Ave Unit 13, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38887 Madison Ave Unit 13, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine DeStefano Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home