10,328

Homes in ZIP Code 19975

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    37083 Sugar Hill Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with two versatile flex rooms, nestled in the charming community of Shady Park in Selbyville, Delaware. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the bright, open feel enhanced by fresh neutral tones, updated flooring, and an abundance of natural light streaming through multiple windows. The spacious living area flows

    Barbara Lawrence RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    37083 Sugar Hill Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /32

    $469,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19032 W Gate Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,395

    Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    19032 W Gate Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /117

      Est $1,360,147 Not Listed For Sale

      37619 Pine Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37619 Pine Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Bouloucon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    8059 Coastal Villages Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Enjoy a new home with pond views at 8059 Coastal Villages Blvd in the community of Coastal Villages in Selbyville, DE. The Wheaton is a 2,571 square foot one-story home with three bedrooms, three-and-a-half bathrooms, and a three-car garage. A welcoming foyer leads you to the spacious guest bedroom with a closet and guest bathroom. The inviting study is a versatile space with an abundance of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8059 Coastal Villages Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /3

    $32,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    LOT 8 Hampden Park, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $139,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett DePrince Coldwell Banker Realty

    LOT 8 Hampden Park, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /57

      Est $842,427 Not Listed For Sale

      37680 Pine Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      37680 Pine Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hook RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,898,069 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,491 Sq Ft

    30743 Keepers Walk, Selbyville, DE 19975

    The Lightkeepers floor plan is three stories to maximize the views in this stunning location of Channel Pointe. You can enjoy bayfront living and is only 1 mile to the beach in Fenwick Island. The first floor consists of two-car garage, a finished recreation room plus a bedroom and bathroom. The open professional kitchen with a gas cooktop, dining, and great room with a fireplace is on the second

    Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30743 Keepers Walk, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /2

    $112,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12656 Drum Creek Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,456

    Last Listing Agent Andy Timmons Keller Williams Realty

    12656 Drum Creek Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /75

      Est $992,749 Not Listed For Sale

      38023 Fenwick Shoals Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38023 Fenwick Shoals Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor Keller Williams Realty

  • /74

    $1,825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    12228 N Haven Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Welcome to luxury coastal living in this stunning Schell Kingfisher model, perfectly positioned along the 5th fairway of the prestigious Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course at Bayside Resort. From the inviting wraparound front porch to the thoughtfully curated outdoor living spaces, every detail of this exceptional home has been designed to impress. Step inside the grand foyer and discover rich

    Kelly Johnston Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    12228 N Haven Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /89

    $735,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    36252 Waterleaf Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,095

    Last Listing Agent Gail Mitkoff Keller Williams Realty

    36252 Waterleaf Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /52

      Est $562,246 Not Listed For Sale

      37997 Sunny Winters Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      37997 Sunny Winters Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hook RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,788,188 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,491 Sq Ft

    30757 Keepers Walk, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Channel Pointe is a new Bayfront luxury community with70 single family homes, just 1 mile from the beach in Fenwick Island. The Lightkeeper floor plan is a three-story home to maximize the water views in this stunning location. The first floor consists of a two -car garage, a conditioned storage space and this home includes the finished upgrade recreation room. The open kitchen, dining, and great

    Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30757 Keepers Walk, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /39

    $404,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    38438 Yawl Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    38438 Yawl Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /17

      Est $469,123 Not Listed For Sale

      37622 Wanmar Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      37622 Wanmar Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Caine Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $376,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    9337 Greenway Trail, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Explore your new home under construction at 9337 Greenway Trail at Coastal Villages in Selbyville, DE. The Brentwood is a modern two-story villa with 1,676 square feet, three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two-car garage. Designed for open-concept living, it offers both comfort and convenience. Step into the inviting foyer with a coat closet and powder room. The eat-in kitchen features

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9337 Greenway Trail, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /33

    $290,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    37048 Blue Teal Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn O'Hara EXP Realty, LLC

    37048 Blue Teal Rd, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /55

      Est $596,817 Not Listed For Sale

      37822 W Stoney Run, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37822 W Stoney Run, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor Keller Williams Realty

  • /55

    $599,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft

    36977 Bluewater Run E, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Discover the perfect floor plan in this meticulously maintained 3-bedroom residence. Designed for those who appreciate a traditional floorplan, this home offers a functional kitchen with modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and a dedicated breakfast area, spacious living room and a formal dining room for holiday gatherings, a charming enclosed porch that bridges the gap between indoors and out,

    Lee Ann Wilkinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    36977 Bluewater Run E, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /2

    $1,834,894 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    30544 Lightkeepers Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $409/SF

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Serio Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    30544 Lightkeepers Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /44

      Est $412,749 Not Listed For Sale

      37865 W Stoney Run, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37865 W Stoney Run, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cramer BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $583,700 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,712+ Sq Ft

    Lloyd Plan at Sadie's Run, Selbyville, DE 19975

    This single-story home plan offers four different exterior styles to choose from. It starts at 1,700 square feet and features a spacious kitchen that is rarely seen in homes of this size. If you want more flexibility and personalization, you can add up to 10 pages of floor plan options, including a blown-out second story and a cozy morning room... bringing the total square footage of the home to

    Insight Homes Builder
    32143 Lynch Road St Unit 37073340, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /26

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    37013 Johnson Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,068/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,769

    Last Listing Agent Neil Beahan BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    37013 Johnson Rd, Frankford, DE 19945
    • /31

      Est $479,999 Not Listed For Sale

      37823 W Stoney Run, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      37823 W Stoney Run, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inese D'Onofrio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /97

    $899,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    35734 Boatsuns Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Nestled in Bayview Estates, just 6 miles from Fenwick Island, this meticulously maintained home offers a beautiful blend of waterfront lifestyle and cozy, community living. The heart of the home features an elegant dining area and large eat-in kitchen that flows that effortlessly into a large living room that overlooks the sparkling Canal water; here, a gas fireplace creates a warm ambiance,

    Lauren Hudson Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    35734 Boatsuns Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /18

    $519,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12638 Knolls Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9,384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,174

    K. Hovnanian Homes Bay Knolls

    12638 Knolls Ln, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /46

      Est $464,631 Not Listed For Sale

      37767 W Stoney Run Unit 2, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37767 W Stoney Run Unit 2, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

  • /29

    $365,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    30251 Creekview Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Welcome to Creek Haven in desirable Selbyville, Delaware—just a short drive to the beaches of Fenwick Island and Ocean City! This beautifully designed Aspen model offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with a large, tree lined backyard. As you enter the home, you are welcomed by an open floorplan with living, kitchen and dining all together. Upstairs, you will find the private owner’s suite is situated at

30251 Creekview Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /31

    $535,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    37575 Janice Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,712

    Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter RE/MAX Select Group

    37575 Janice Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /35

      Est $479,404 Not Listed For Sale

      36772 Bluewater Run W, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36772 Bluewater Run W, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /67

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    30814 Inkberry Way, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Live Bayside & Live The Vacation! Location is everything and this Monocacy Villa has it all! Located in Sun Ridge it is just a short walk way from the Sun Ridge Tennis, Pickleball, Playground & Pools, this home is coming furnished with 4 bedrooms/3.5 bathrooms and a very desirable lot location in Bayside situated on the end of a private cul-de-sac. Large travertine style floor tiles run the

    Eddie Rohe Keller Williams Realty

    30814 Inkberry Way, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /4

    $384,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    38430 Yawl Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    38430 Yawl Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /29

      Est $398,445 Not Listed For Sale

      36826 Bluewater Run W, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36826 Bluewater Run W, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Allwein Real Broker LLC

  • /7

    $639,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    Barlow Plan at Sandpiper Cove, Selbyville, DE 19975

    The Barlow Plan is a stunning single-family home designed for effortless entertaining and relaxed everyday living—plus it includes solar to help lower monthly energy costs and boost long‐term savings. The chef‐inspired kitchen flows seamlessly into the spacious great room, creating the perfect setting for gatherings. Step into the courtyard off the gallery, ideal for cocktail hour or cozy

    Beazer Homes Builder
    35218 Old Sound Cove St Unit 36848632, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /70

    $599,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    37307 Woods Run Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,522

    Last Listing Agent Michele Pompa Coldwell Banker Realty

    37307 Woods Run Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /24

      Est $413,725 Not Listed For Sale

      36796 W Pond Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36796 W Pond Cir, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Bouloucon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /139

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    36314 Sunflower Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975

    Welcome to this lovely semi-detached home with a 1-car garage located at 36314 Sunflower Blvd. Embrace a lifestyle of comfort and style with this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom property. FIRST mentions are: there is a bonus room currently set-up as a 5th BEDROOM and the back of this property is WATER FRONT to a large pond! As you step inside you will appreciate the light-filled,

    Danny Taglienti Keller Williams Realty

    36314 Sunflower Blvd, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /43

    $460,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    38004 Cormorant Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,149

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brosnahan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    38004 Cormorant Ct, Selbyville, DE 19975
    • /85

      Est $364,230 Not Listed For Sale

      38769 Yolanda St, Selbyville, DE 19975

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38769 Yolanda St, Selbyville, DE 19975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Sep 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Balcerzak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty-WOC

  • /109

    $619,100 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,145+ Sq Ft

    Peterman II Plan at Maple Crest, Selbyville, DE 19975

    A two-story floorplan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, living room, large kitchen, formal dining room, breakfast room with eating bar, 2 car garage and the ability to expand to 6 bedrooms.

    Insight Homes Builder
    64 W Mccabe St Unit 36393343, Selbyville, DE 19975

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home