4,963

Selinsgrove, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      13 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KELLY STRAUB BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Countryside Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      12 Countryside Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Strawberry Aly, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      5 N Strawberry Aly, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Monroe St, Hummels Wharf, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      7 Monroe St, Hummels Wharf, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JANELLE LITCHARD BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 N Old Trail, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      2960 N Old Trail, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pennsylvania Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      4 Pennsylvania Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Old Trail, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      1006 N Old Trail, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KERI REARICK BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /24

      Est $189,239 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tara Nash FISH REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $168,710 Not Listed For Sale

      349 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      349 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $157,676 Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Sassafras St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      112 W Sassafras St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $209,218 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      322 E Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Noviello THE MARKET REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /21

      Est $147,570 Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Water St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      11 S Water St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • Sep 08, 2020

• /2

      Est $180,467 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Water St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      100 N Water St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $174,993 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      204 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $176,805 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      114 S High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN SLOTTER RE/MAX RIVER VALLEY REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      204 S High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $168,695 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      212 S High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gavason RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $303,500 Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      400 W Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /27

      Est $150,285 Not Listed For Sale

      319 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      319 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Ohrum Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /2

      Est $151,178 Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      317 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Goff COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 N High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      328 N High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KAREN LAGERMAN VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - NORTHUMBERLAND

    • /24

      Est $355,252 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Orange St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      423 Orange St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $144,694 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Snyder St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      210 W Snyder St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      309 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jill Baker VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    • /2

      Est $158,515 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      305 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christian Castro RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $146,119 Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      303 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Snyder St Unit 209, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      207 W Snyder St Unit 209, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $189,322 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      208 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $219,800 Not Listed For Sale

      704 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      704 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gavason RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $215,185 Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      614 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $176,338 Not Listed For Sale

      720 N High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      720 N High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /63

      Est $318,894 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Vine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      199 Vine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hockley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $222,667 Not Listed For Sale

      824 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      824 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY HUNT-STRAHAN EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Elm St Unit 105, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      101 Elm St Unit 105, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /12

      Est $243,623 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wedgewood Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Wedgewood Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,400
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ron KLINGER REDHOT Realty Services, LLC

    • /2

      Est $269,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      7 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

• /33

      Est $194,567 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      213 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hughes PREMIER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • /7

      Est $210,475 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      208 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ottmann EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $429,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Horizon Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Horizon Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /40

      Est $420,830 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mountain Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Mountain Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Attkisson VILLAGER REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home