7,994

Sellersburg, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $214,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Denton Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      608 Denton Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bauer Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8515 Plum Valley Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,686

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Byrn Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    8515 Plum Valley Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /22

      Est $190,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Denton Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      629 Denton Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,189
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wohrle Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /33

    $247,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12004 York Cir, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,610

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ward Ward Realty Services

    12004 York Cir, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /35

      Est $251,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Allentown Rd, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      717 Allentown Rd, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Zollman Bridge Realtors

  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2026 Autumn Ridge Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,364

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Monarch EXP Realty LLC

    2026 Autumn Ridge Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /43

      Est $267,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Delaware Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      704 E Delaware Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Coon

  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    120 Finn Bridge Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,587

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Jackson Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    120 Finn Bridge Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /24

      Est $202,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Iowa St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      813 Iowa St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,750
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schnell-Gammons 1% Lists Purple Door IN KY

  • /2

    $311,394

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7019 - LOT 138 Hollkamp Way, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris RE/MAX FIRST

    7019 - LOT 138 Hollkamp Way, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /31

      Est $237,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Nevada Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      721 Nevada Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay McRae RE/MAX

  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12105 Meriwether Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,175

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gwinn

    12105 Meriwether Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /41

      Est $241,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      657 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fancy Fulton-Smith RE/MAX

  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    314 Paradise Ave Unit 6, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,483

    Last Listing Agent E Neal Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    314 Paradise Ave Unit 6, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /29

      Est $244,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      652 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,777
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda LaPilusa Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /11

    $92,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    213 W Utica St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,359

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sherrill Sherrill Real Estate

    213 W Utica St, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /40

      Est $259,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      672 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristal May Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /32

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    806 Iowa St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,230

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Dreyer Keller Williams Collective

    806 Iowa St, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /41

      Est $246,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      605 Alabama Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Braden Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /45

    $394,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6616 Doris Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,451

    Last Listing Agent John Finnegan Weichert Realtors-ABG Properties

    6616 Doris Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /33

      Est $244,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Florida Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      604 Florida Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Rajchel Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /9

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    0 Hwy 60 Unit 2024012852, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $48,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall RE/MAX FIRST

    0 Hwy 60 Unit 2024012852, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /28

      Est $264,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Florida Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      636 Florida Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Noel RE/MAX

  • /21

    $243,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12309 Pinta Place, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,659

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wells Coldwell Banker McMahan

    12309 Pinta Place, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /56

      Est $250,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      724 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Kerr NextHome Wilson Real Estate

  • /29

    $267,400

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7006 Plum Creek Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,300

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly RE/MAX FIRST

    7006 Plum Creek Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /39

      Est $224,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Georgian Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      627 Georgian Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Soliday Streamline Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $348,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2027 Sterling Oaks Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,534

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Niehoff Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    2027 Sterling Oaks Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /52

      Est $264,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      642 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Haeseley Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /16

    $335,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4135 Uhl Dr Unit 55, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Thieneman Thieneman Realty, Inc.

    4135 Uhl Dr Unit 55, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /19

      Est $247,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      611 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J. Bryan Barnett Seymour House of Realty

  • /26

    $133,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    363 Popp Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,021

    Last Listing Agent Reed Martin RE/MAX FIRST-Commercial Group

    363 Popp Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /48

      Est $191,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      606 Ohio Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fancy Fulton-Smith RE/MAX

  • /14

    $307,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4478- LOT 726 Venice Way, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris RE/MAX FIRST

    4478- LOT 726 Venice Way, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /31

      Est $241,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Beechwood St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      877 Beechwood St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Walker Green Tree Real Estate Services

  • /41

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7013 Equine Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,670

    Last Listing Agent Roxanna Edwards Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    7013 Equine Ave, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /35

      Est $308,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Beechwood St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      847 Beechwood St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hall The Agency Louisville

  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2008 Autumn Ridge Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,906

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hogue Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    2008 Autumn Ridge Dr, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /31

      Est $262,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Beechwood St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      855 Beechwood St, Sellersburg, IN 47172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ward Ward Realty Services

  • /16

    $349,395

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4521- LOT 701 Venice Way, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris RE/MAX FIRST

    4521- LOT 701 Venice Way, Sellersburg, IN 47172

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home