119

Recently Sold Homes in 93662

Section Image
  • /23

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3705 Bryan St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,854

    Last Listing Agent Ramza Coury RPS Real Estate Of Kingsburg

    3705 Bryan St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1441 Tucker St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,287

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Hernandez Real Broker

    1441 Tucker St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /38

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1311 Almond St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,907

    Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh London Properties-Kingsburg

    1311 Almond St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /4

    $393,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1607 Cooper St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,808

    Last Listing Agent Anna Cox Amo Realty, Inc

    1607 Cooper St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /8

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3828 Van Horn St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,076

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Garibay London Properties-Kingsburg

    3828 Van Horn St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15265 S Peach Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • Land
    • 3.61 Acres
    • $48,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nielsen Pearson Realty

    15265 S Peach Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3526 Olive St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,309

    Last Listing Agent JT Contrestano Real Broker

    3526 Olive St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /27

    $371,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2718 A St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,387

    Last Listing Agent Avrie Haumea Real Broker

    2718 A St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /6

    $2,110,590

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13242 S Willow Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3,405,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sano Newton Sano Inc

    13242 S Willow Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /48

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9798 S Thompson Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,802

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chakurian HomeSmart PV and Associates

    9798 S Thompson Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /16

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1701 Dinuba Ave Unit 55, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

1701 Dinuba Ave Unit 55, Selma, CA 93662
  • /30

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10433 S Bethel Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 799,761 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rudolph Alcoser Home & Land Agency

    10433 S Bethel Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /43

    $379,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1365 Merced St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,027

1365 Merced St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /82

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10852 S Bethel Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Castillo eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    10852 S Bethel Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /42

    $389,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3535 Gaynor St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,043

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Fernandez Realty Executives of Northern

    3535 Gaynor St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1850 Sheridan St Unit 3/4, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Joya Real Broker

    1850 Sheridan St Unit 3/4, Selma, CA 93662
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2629 Mccall Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,367

    Last Listing Agent Nathan King eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2629 Mccall Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /70

    $995,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1092 Rorden Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,791

    Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    1092 Rorden Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2862 Hillcrest St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,651

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Clevenger Anderson Real Estate Group

    2862 Hillcrest St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1939 Bauder St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,252

    Last Listing Agent Ramza Coury RPS Real Estate Of Kingsburg

    1939 Bauder St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2980 Olive St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,395

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Nyberg Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    2980 Olive St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8623 E Dinuba Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,401

    Last Listing Agent Avrie Haumea Real Broker

    8623 E Dinuba Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • 2508 Goldridge St, Selma, CA 93662

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2508 Goldridge St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,664

    Last Listing Agent Jason Katzman Compass

    2508 Goldridge St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2028 Thompson Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,718

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Corpus Park Place Real Estate

    2028 Thompson Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /34

    $549,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1167 Mill St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,414

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    1167 Mill St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11387 E Saginaw Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,512

    Last Listing Agent Linda Parks Realty Concepts

    11387 E Saginaw Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3817 Dockery Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,907

    Last Listing Agent Crystol Springer Real Broker

    3817 Dockery Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /52

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11217 S Fowler Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,899 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,863

    Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Brokerage Technologies

    11217 S Fowler Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8573 E Ostler St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,363

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Luper Independent Broker Network

    8573 E Ostler St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /14

    $4,660,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5720 E Conejo Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 6,969,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rima RPS Real Estate Of Kingsburg

    5720 E Conejo Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3518 Howard St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,833

    Last Listing Agent Briana Ramirez Park Place Real Estate

    3518 Howard St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /30

    $364,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2443 Valley View St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,386

    Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    2443 Valley View St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /24

    $363,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2842 B St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,635

    Last Listing Agent Avrie Haumea Real Broker

    2842 B St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1330 Merced St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,498

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    1330 Merced St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /15

    $257,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1434 Alton St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,010

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Flores Real Broker

    1434 Alton St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2116 Sylvia St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,872

    Last Listing Agent Avrie Haumea Real Broker

    2116 Sylvia St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2147 Nebraska Ave, Selma, CA 93662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,943

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Chavez Guerrero Realty Concepts - Reedley

    2147 Nebraska Ave, Selma, CA 93662
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3938 Kelly Cir, Selma, CA 93662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,803

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davis London Properties-Kingsburg

    3938 Kelly Cir, Selma, CA 93662
  • /19

    $345,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2807 Pine St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,417

    Last Listing Agent Ramza Coury RPS Real Estate Of Kingsburg

    2807 Pine St, Selma, CA 93662
  • /61

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3222 Love St, Selma, CA 93662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,092

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jimenez Newton & Sons Real Estate

    3222 Love St, Selma, CA 93662

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home