4,361

Selma, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $269,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      15314 Winged Foot, Selma, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15314 Winged Foot, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Whitespeare eXp Realty

  • /25

    $375,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    15307 Rhodius Ln, Selma, TX 78154

    This beautifully designed property features a spacious open floor plan highlighted by elegant arched entryways, tall windows that fill the interior with natural light, and stunning hardwood floors throughout. The kitchen showcases custom cabinetry thoughtfully designed to accommodate built-in appliances while offering multiple storage options. The layout includes dual primary suites with stylish

    Travis Wells Exclusive Housing Management, LLC

    15307 Rhodius Ln, Selma, TX 78154
  • /45

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    205 Rustic Acres, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,912

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bradley Patriot Realty

    205 Rustic Acres, Schertz, TX 78154
    • /53

      Est $286,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      9035 Interlachen, Selma, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9035 Interlachen, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Fergins NCDG Realty & Property Management

  • /31

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    3012 Toscana Way, Schertz, TX 78154

    Your new home is waiting for you. It's also practically new and hardly lived in. Come and take a tour of this beautiful home, great sized bedrooms. Open floor plan with a lovely entrance. This gem is perfect for entertaining and just staying home and enjoying your spacious surroundings. Granite counter tops in kitchen and plenty of space to be creative. The backyard is ready for relaxing and cozy

    Rose Negrete Preece Keller Williams Heritage

    3012 Toscana Way, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15719 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,823

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rousey BHHS Don Johnson Realtors - SA

    15719 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154
    • /25

      Est $279,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      9003 Valhalla, Selma, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9003 Valhalla, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Campbell LPT Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $265,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    7907 Saratoga Knoll, Schertz, TX 78154

    Welcome to 7907 Saratoga Knoll. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. The oversized primary bedroom provides a comfortable retreat. The front room is versatile and can be used as a formal dining room or a home office/study. Property has updated flooring in main living area and Master, New carpet in one spare room, all cabinets and walls have been freshly painted as well as the outside deck. Spacious back

    James Crossland Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    7907 Saratoga Knoll, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /34

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8258 Woodcliff Blvd, Selma, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,718

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Moore Fathom Realty

    8258 Woodcliff Blvd, Selma, TX 78154
    • /30

      Est $282,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      8923 Green Tee, Selma, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8923 Green Tee, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Coulter Keller Williams Legacy

  • /31

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    15623 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is full of potential and priced to sell! Featuring an open floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, this home offers a functional layout perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The spacious primary suite features a double vanity, relaxing garden tub, and separate walk-in shower, creating a private owner's retreat. The backyard backs to secluded green

    Angelique Monterio Real Broker, LLC

    15623 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /5

    $11,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 03, 2026

    LOT 1&2 Cibolo Ln, Selma, TX 78154

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $32,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    LOT 1&2 Cibolo Ln, Selma, TX 78154
    • /39

      Est $503,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      14706 Hermes Dr, Selma, TX 78154

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14706 Hermes Dr, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aneeta Bhalla Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /32

    $310,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    3020 Casillero St, Schertz, TX 78154

    An exceptional value awaits! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a desirable Schertz community combines comfortable living with an unbeatable price. At 1,738 sq ft, this residence is designed for modern living and immediate enjoyment. The heart of the home is its expansive open floor plan, where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow effortlessly together. The stylish island kitchen with

    Bessie Parker LPT Realty, LLC

    3020 Casillero St, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /18

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7723 Ruidoso Rally, Selma, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,981

    Last Listing Agent Annette Slater Landlord Property Management

    7723 Ruidoso Rally, Selma, TX 78154
    • /32

      Est $414,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      8523 Phoenix Ave, Selma, TX 78154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8523 Phoenix Ave, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Garza Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /31

    $724,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    723 E Zipp Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    Located on a desirable stretch of Lake Dunlap, this waterfront property offers easy lake access, a gentle slope to the water, and a wood dock designed for boating, swimming, and everyday lake enjoyment. The outdoor setting features a spacious wood deck for entertaining, private swimming area, outdoor lighting, mature trees providing shade, and an outdoor shower for convenience after lake

    Frank Baker Keller Williams Heritage

    723 E Zipp Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /26

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15702 Turfway Park, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,772

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Langan Real Broker, LLC

    15702 Turfway Park, Schertz, TX 78154
    • /25

      Est $443,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      14714 Medusa, Selma, TX 78154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14714 Medusa, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mundy Wakefield, REALTORS

  • /41

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    8336 Sunrise Glen, Selma, TX 78154

    Helena Shaw Berry-Kline Realty

    8336 Sunrise Glen, Selma, TX 78154
  • /4

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    00 Yellow Bark Blvd, Selma, TX 78154

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $348,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Vara eXp Realty

    00 Yellow Bark Blvd, Selma, TX 78154
    • /34

      Est $455,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      14914 Medusa, Selma, TX 78154

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14914 Medusa, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

  • /14

    $509,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    15712 Glenn Ln, Selma, TX 78154

    Welcome to your New Custom-Built Home, featuring a Stunning Modern Contemporary Design with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 BR. Th total Living area is 2434 sq.ft. on a 9016 sq.ft. lot. The Interior includes a Beautiful and Spacious Open Layout, Family Room with Electric Fireplace and Accent Lighting. You will enjoy the Breakfast area, Open Kitchen Concept with a Gorgeous Quartz Island, Modern Backsplash,

    Barbara Camacho LPT Realty, LLC

    15712 Glenn Ln, Selma, TX 78154
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3509 Blue Moon Spur, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,994

    Last Listing Agent Tony Zamora Keller Williams City-View

    3509 Blue Moon Spur, Schertz, TX 78154
    • /33

      Est $436,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Aries, Selma, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8409 Aries, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Narcisa Ruiz Keller Williams Heritage

  • /32

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    3613 Lazy Diamond, Selma, TX 78154

    Welcome to 3613 Lazy Diamond in Selma, TX-a beautifully refreshed one-story home offering comfort, space, and convenience. Priced at $250,000, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features 1,663 square feet of well-designed living space and a 2-car garage. Step inside to discover recent updates that make this home truly move-in ready, including brand new carpet in the primary bedroom and a dedicated

    Vikas Manda LPT Realty, LLC

    3613 Lazy Diamond, Selma, TX 78154
  • /41

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7911 Alton Blvd, Selma, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Navarro REFA Professionals

    7911 Alton Blvd, Selma, TX 78154
    • /41

      Est $372,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      15618 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15618 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 201 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Solis Dash Realty

  • /35

    $529,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    15820 Chippewa Blvd, Selma, TX 78154

    Come visit this spectacular home in a spectacular area. Originally a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that was remodeled in 2022 with including an addition with 2 large bedrooms, a jack & jill bathroom, 2nd large living area. This new space provides tons of flexibility to serve as an Air BnB space, casita, or simply extra space for the family. A host of upgrades were added to the main house at the time of

    David Nosal Keller Williams City-View

    15820 Chippewa Blvd, Selma, TX 78154
  • /28

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15620 York Ln, Selma, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,928

    Last Listing Agent Kristyna Umbaugh Arabella Realty, LLC

    15620 York Ln, Selma, TX 78154
    • /17

      Est $284,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      15802 Hastings Park Unit 2, Schertz, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15802 Hastings Park Unit 2, Schertz, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Uralde Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    15838 Beaufort Blvd, Selma, TX 78154

    Discover this beautifully updated single-story home located in the friendly and rapidly growing community of Selma, TX. Boasting new flooring throughout and freshly painted interiors, this property is move-in ready and ideal for first-time homebuyers or those looking to downsize into a cozy, low-maintenance space. Nestled just north of San Antonio, Selma offers the perfect blend of suburban peace

    Jennifer Sepulveda Premier Realty Group Platinum

    15838 Beaufort Blvd, Selma, TX 78154
  • /18

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    243 Rustic Willow, Selma, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,158

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    243 Rustic Willow, Selma, TX 78154
    • /29

      Est $293,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      15814 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15814 Hastings Park, Schertz, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Langan Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $429,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    15622 Fox Ln, Selma, TX 78154

    Brand New Home! 3 bedroom 2 and a half bath with a study or optional formal dining area, your choice! Custom finishes, 10 foot ceilings and higher, 8 foot doors through out, subway backsplash, covered back patio with ceiling fan, plenty of cabinet and storage in this Home, Grand and Elegant Entry way, also with a Finished Garage that includes a garage opener already installed , Luxury Vinyl Plank

    Ramiro Garza Central Metro Realty

    15622 Fox Ln, Selma, TX 78154
  • /38

    $329,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14927 Wilmington, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,223

    Last Listing Agent Mariah McClure Real Broker, LLC

    14927 Wilmington, Schertz, TX 78154
    • /33

      Est $324,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      15818 Delaware Park, Schertz, TX 78154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15818 Delaware Park, Schertz, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Johnson Keller Williams Heritage

  • /23

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 12,240 Sq Ft
    • $141,993 per Acre

    0 Utopia Unit 1951620, Selma, TX 78154

    Positioned in one of the fastest-growing corridors on the northeast side of San Antonio, this rare 7-lot portfolio offers flexibility, location, and long-term upside. Situated near the northeast corner of Interstate 35 and Loop 1604, the property is surrounded by major growth drivers including the upcoming University Hospital campus, as well as established retail and dining at The Forum at

    Mustafa Burhani Dalton Wade, Inc

    0 Utopia Unit 1951620, Selma, TX 78154
  • /17

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9106 Valhalla, Selma, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,454

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    9106 Valhalla, Selma, TX 78154
    • /40

      Est $283,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Rosespur Park, Selma, TX 78154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8102 Rosespur Park, Selma, TX 78154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jewett Phyllis Browning Company

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home