11,423

Homes in ZIP Code 33772

Section Image
  • /24

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    11012 63rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location! Location! Location! This wonderfully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in the charming Oakhurst Manor community is just minutes away from award-winning beaches and Seminole City Center. Inside, the 1,617 square foot layout features fresh interior paint and a bright, open design perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Lee Stratton SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    11012 63rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5473 Bayshore Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,578

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    5473 Bayshore Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /4

      Est $551,088 Not Listed For Sale

      7394 121st Way N, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7394 121st Way N, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Chouinard Pauley SEASIDE REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

  • /25

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    12465 Monarch Cir, Seminole, FL 33772

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. So many wonderful things about this home. 1973 Original owner. This home has been lovingly maintained. Primary bedroom is downstairs with 3 spacious bedrooms upstairs. One bedroom has an additional space that was the owners sewing room. It would make a great large walk in closet, home office space, toy room etc. The backyard is HUGE with patio,

    Janet Diamond FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12465 Monarch Cir, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10399 67th Ave Unit 86, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamela Massey FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    10399 67th Ave Unit 86, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /34

      Est $457,466 Not Listed For Sale

      11119 56th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11119 56th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lascara SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /24

    $79,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft

    8325 112th St Unit 106, Seminole, FL 33772

    GREAT PRIMARY HOME ,VACATION HOME OR INVESTMENT PROPERTY. MUCH SOUGHT AFTER GROUND FLOOR UNIT. UPDATED RECENTLY WITH NEW FLOORING. NEW KITCHEN COUNTER TOPS AND ALL NEW STAINLESS APPLIANCES. NEW PAINT THRU OUT. ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE PEACOCK CENTER AND THE HEATED POOL. KITCHEN HAS TONS OF STORAGE ABOVE AND BELOW THE COUNTER. LOCATED IN A NON FLOOD & NON EVACUATION IN PINELLAS COUNTY. UNIT HAS

    Kathy Haugh RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP

    8325 112th St Unit 106, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /35

    $302,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10911 Freedom Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,979

    Last Listing Agent Launa Lishamer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    10911 Freedom Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /18

      Est $190,462 Not Listed For Sale

      11200 102nd Ave Unit 86, Seminole, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11200 102nd Ave Unit 86, Seminole, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Doyle GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT

  • /66

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    9667 123rd Way, Seminole, FL 33772

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. **Back on the market due to buyer's financing** Welcome to a beautifully updated 4Bedroom / 2 Bath residence on over 1⁄4 acre, in a highly desirable neighborhood in Seminole. Perfectly blending modern style with comfortable living, this home offers an elevated lifestyle both inside and out. Step inside to discover a stunning, fully renovated kitchen

    Robert Demarest DALTON WADE INC

    9667 123rd Way, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9497 122nd Way, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,162

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    9497 122nd Way, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /55

      Est $433,650 Not Listed For Sale

      11038 87th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11038 87th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Spearman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /31

    $142,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft

    12400 Park Blvd Unit 623, Seminole, FL 33772

    Priced well below recent appraised value, this move-in ready villa in a desirable 55+ community offers exceptional value and an outstanding Florida lifestyle. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath villa is located on the last row of homes in the community, providing added privacy and a quiet setting. The home features classic terrazzo flooring throughout the main living areas, with tile

    Robert Coscia PERSONAL REALTY ADVISERS

    12400 Park Blvd Unit 623, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8535 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,790

    Last Listing Agent Brett Tesney CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8535 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /20

      Est $449,683 Not Listed For Sale

      12375 83rd Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12375 83rd Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Adams KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /32

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    11738 96th Place, Seminole, FL 33772

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Seminole Grove area! Situated on a quiet residential street, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living. Featuring approximately 1,600+ square feet of living space, this home boasts a functional layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and well-proportioned

    Christopher Rogers RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    11738 96th Place, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11206 Golden Ridge Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,962

    Last Listing Agent Linda Martian FLORIDA DREAMS REAL ESTATE

    11206 Golden Ridge Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /2

      Est $89,395 Not Listed For Sale

      8396 111th St Unit 304, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8396 111th St Unit 304, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Little KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /27

    $585,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    11174 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    NOW OFFERED AT $585,000 — SELLER TO INSTALL A NEW ROOF WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Incredible value for this private tropical retreat!? Inspired by timeless Spanish design, this beautifully curated residence showcases rich terra cotta tile floors throughout, setting a warm and distinctive tone. Featuring TWO MAIN SUITES, the layout offers exceptional flexibility, privacy, and comfort — ideal for

    Sandra Bozeman RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    11174 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    11436 Ridgewood Cir, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,923

    Last Listing Agent Susan LaGree ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    11436 Ridgewood Cir, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /39

      Est $517,858 Not Listed For Sale

      11333 74th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11333 74th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mia Glenn LPT REALTY, LLC.

  • /29

    $150,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    10399 67th Ave Unit 78, Seminole, FL 33772

    Welcome to this elegantly updated 2 bed, 2 bath, double-wide home featuring a bright open floor plan and abundant natural light throughout. Nestled in a peaceful 55+ waterfront community, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal living.Enjoy tranquil mornings by the water at the community’s private park, complete with a gazebo, fire pit, and dock. At the

    Tamela Massey FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    10399 67th Ave Unit 78, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12092 97th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,355

    Last Listing Agent Clydee Poloska NORTHSTAR REALTY

    12092 97th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /26

      Est $79,078 Not Listed For Sale

      11200 86th Ave Unit 107, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11200 86th Ave Unit 107, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bert Morrison CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

  • /22

    $295,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    11364 79th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    Welcome to your Pinellas County, Seminole, Florida home. Your home has new laminate board floors in both bedrooms. Beautiful updated tile bathroom, New AC system installed 2020, new water heater 2024. The seller says, shingle roof replaced 2016 and flat roof coated with Amer-Last sealer 2024. This home is perfectly located in the heart of Seminole. You have Seminole City Mall at the end of your

    Scott Nealy CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    11364 79th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6000 115th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,524

    Last Listing Agent Rick Steiermann WILSON REALTY LLC

    6000 115th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 323, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 323, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,400
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /27

    $157,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 300, Seminole, FL 33772

    Newly listed, this 1991 two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath furnished residence is situated on a sought-after corner lot in Holiday Village, a share park community that accommodates residents of all ages. The neighborhood permits up to two dogs (maximum 60 pounds each) and provides close proximity to shopping, local beaches, and picturesque views along the Pinellas Trail. Additional amenities

    Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 300, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $118,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 633, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harris LPT REALTY LLC

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 633, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /2

      Est $202,285 Not Listed For Sale

      10764 70th Ave Unit 6102, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10764 70th Ave Unit 6102, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert El Beyrouty INTERMAB INC

  • /34

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft

    11720 Park Blvd Unit C302, Seminole, FL 33772

    NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS!! NEW ROOF (NOV 2025) | HOA includes CABLE, INTERNET, WATER, SEWER, TRASH more + Low electric Bill! New Carport & Digital Laundry | ELEVATOR | Welcome to this inviting Seminole condo including a large HEATED pool, clubhouse, shuffleboard, assigned covered parking and guest parking; thoughtfully tucked towards the back of the community in a peaceful, low-traffic setting

    Dajana Vladicic COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11720 Park Blvd Unit C302, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    10517 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,960

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nealy CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    10517 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /32

      Est $608,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7385 Ridgewood Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7385 Ridgewood Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,375
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /41

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    7265 122nd Way, Seminole, FL 33772

    Located near Boca Ciega Millennium Park, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom split floor plan home is perfect for enjoying the outdoors while having quick access to the beach, restaurants, and shopping. Hop on the Pinellas Trail or take a scenic 15-minute bike ride to Indian Shores Beach. Relax in your spacious screened lanai and heated pool surrounded by lush trees for a true sense of privacy. The front

    John Gardepe BANYAN RESIDENTIAL GROUP, LLC

    7265 122nd Way, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    12174 79th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,395

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Rodriguez PALLADIUM INVESTMENTS INC

    12174 79th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /68

      Est $94,515 Not Listed For Sale

      11226 82nd Ave Unit 309, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11226 82nd Ave Unit 309, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Castles CASTLES REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    10715 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    Great Seminole home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a den that could easily serve as a 4th bedroom. The roof is only 7 years old, and the 3-ton A/C was replaced just 2 years ago. Enjoy a spacious, fully fenced backyard with a white vinyl fence—plenty of room for a pool and more. A nice-sized shed provides extra storage. Conveniently located close to the mall, schools, shopping, and the

    Monsy Rivera CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    10715 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12156 98th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,036

12156 98th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /34

      Est $157,801 Not Listed For Sale

      12400 Park Blvd Unit 423, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12400 Park Blvd Unit 423, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Rafeedie DALTON WADE INC

  • /24

    $419,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    11525 81st Place, Seminole, FL 33772

    completely renovated. New roof, flooring fresh paint, new appliances, new airconditioner, new tankless waterheater, updated electrical panel, new windows and doors. This home is beautiful and move in ready. The pictures of the backyard have been enhanced. Sod has been delivered and will be laid 03/20/2026

    Robert Combes UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA

    11525 81st Place, Seminole, FL 33772

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home