11,423

Homes in ZIP Code 33772

Section Image
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6077 113th St Unit 621, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,721

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gruber AGILE GROUP REALTY

    6077 113th St Unit 621, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /2

      Est $278,748 Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 54, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 54, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Breedlove KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11451 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,688

    Last Listing Agent Karen Czarnik A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS

    11451 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /2

      Est $196,413 Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 63, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 63, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Castles CASTLES REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10112 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,469

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herndon KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    10112 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /50

      Est $269,028 Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 39, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 39, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Zdzierak FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $679,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12099 Kay Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,931

    Last Listing Agent Edwards Todd REDFIN CORPORATION

    12099 Kay Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /54

      Est $228,826 Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 138, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 138, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Vecchione COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $90,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 14, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,652

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bates REALTY EXPERTS

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 14, Seminole, FL 33778
    • /40

      Est $168,898 Not Listed For Sale

      9881 113th St Unit 216, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9881 113th St Unit 216, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7033 123rd St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,336

    Last Listing Agent Tim Belscher ALL COUNTY PROPERTY MGMT

    7033 123rd St, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /2

      Est $168,587 Not Listed For Sale

      9881 113th St Unit 115, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9881 113th St Unit 115, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Redman COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5825 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,241

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lubin LUBIN TEAM REALTY

    5825 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /27

      Est $415,001 Not Listed For Sale

      11019 69th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11019 69th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith SOLID GOLD HOME SALES

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6527 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,010

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie See RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC

    6527 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /2

      Est $343,232 Not Listed For Sale

      6819 112th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6819 112th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gruber AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /2

    $157,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 119, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,023

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 119, Seminole, FL 33778
    • /2

      Est $410,486 Not Listed For Sale

      11216 69th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11216 69th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Belcher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11697 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,963

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Scheuringer REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS

    11697 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772
    • /26

      Est $360,841 Not Listed For Sale

      6740 110th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6740 110th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Beth Rainwater COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home