6,065

Homes in ZIP Code 33776

Section Image
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14157 87th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,599

    Last Listing Agent Alice Downie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14157 87th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /48

      Est $658,636 Not Listed For Sale

      7498 132nd St, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7498 132nd St, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Crowell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /63

    $735,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    9625 Commodore Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    Welcome to this beautiful residence in the highly desirable Yacht Club Estates in Seminole, where modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and exceptional outdoor living come together. This three-bedroom, three-bath home offers 2,068 square feet of well-designed living space with multiple areas to relax, entertain, and enjoy the Florida lifestyle. A circular driveway provides easy, convenient access

    Asunta Rich HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC

    9625 Commodore Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14060 102nd Ave, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,394

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Wrede CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    14060 102nd Ave, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $694,061 Not Listed For Sale

      13156 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13156 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Hammill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /46

    $615,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    8230 128th St, Seminole, FL 33776

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS5 Bedroom Pool Home Near Beaches | Impact Windows | Updated Roof | Seminole FLWelcome to 8230 128th St N, Seminole, FL — a spacious 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located just 10–12 minutes from Madeira Beach and Indian Shores. This property offers the perfect combination of location, upgrades, and value-add opportunity in

    Michael Beckwith KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    8230 128th St, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14038 94th Place, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,002

    Last Listing Agent Chris Auletta THREE DOG REALTY CORP

    14038 94th Place, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $689,703 Not Listed For Sale

      7494 132nd Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7494 132nd Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Chapman EXP REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    13422 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33776

    Great Seminole home! 3/Bed 2/Bath 2/car garage with 1780 sq ft in sought after Seminole! Newer roof. Huge dream kitchen with black granite countertops, an abundance of cabinet space, and a built in desk with side pantries. The house has a true split plan with the primary bedroom and en suite bathroom on the garage side and two bedrooms, with ample closet space, and the other full bathroom on the

    Susan McClellan REALTY EXPERTS

    13422 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9558 Tara Cay Ct Unit 21, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,409

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herndon KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    9558 Tara Cay Ct Unit 21, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /49

      Est $623,557 Not Listed For Sale

      7448 133rd St, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7448 133rd St, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Terflinger EXP REALTY LLC

  • /73

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    9868 Indian Key Trail Unit 65, Seminole, FL 33776

    Step inside this BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom, 3 bath, Move-in-Ready townhome situated near the Intracoastal Waterway in the highly sought-after, park-like setting of the Tara Cay South community. Relax & enjoy your morning coffee or tea on one of the 3 screened-in balconies while you take in the scenic views of both the serene conservation area & Intracoastal waters. Inside you will find many updates

    Renee Fleisch FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    9868 Indian Key Trail Unit 65, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14546 Anchorage Cir, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,475

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pallazola RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    14546 Anchorage Cir, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $444,956 Not Listed For Sale

      14005 Leeward Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14005 Leeward Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Price COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $390,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    10189 133rd Ct, Seminole, FL 33776

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This 1620 square foot Seminole family home offers three bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom or guest space along with two full bathrooms and a two car garage situated on a large corner lot in a non-evacuation zone. You will find abundant closet space throughout, adding to the homes practicality and comfort. Designed for

    Audra Christian LPT REALTY, LLC.

    10189 133rd Ct, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    13845 94th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,716

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    13845 94th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $455,639 Not Listed For Sale

      14025 Lookout Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14025 Lookout Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Cruz REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /40

    $195,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    14131 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. AGENTS - PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. Welcome to a lifestyle of ease, comfort, and low-maintenance charm in this beautifully updated single-family home tucked within a serene community setting. This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom gem offers effortless Florida living, where every detail is designed to make life simpler and more enjoyable. From the moment

    McKenna Hale LPT REALTY, LLC.

    14131 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13807 83rd Place, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,901

    Last Listing Agent Patty Smith LPT REALTY, LLC.

    13807 83rd Place, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $451,548 Not Listed For Sale

      14025 Starboard Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14025 Starboard Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Donnell TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /33

    $529,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    10003 133rd St, Seminole, FL 33776

    Located in Seminole, this spacious 4-bedroom pool home in Rosetree Estates offers over 2,200 sq ft of living space. The kitchen features maple cabinetry, black granite-topped marble counters, and stainless appliances. Recent upgrades include a refreshed in-ground pool, new flooring, and a master bath with updated tilework. The home is equipped with dual 8-year-old HVAC systems and a durable roof.

    Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    10003 133rd St, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $858,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7490 Pine Valley Ln, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,933

    Last Listing Agent Nisha Mehta SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC

    7490 Pine Valley Ln, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $744,684 Not Listed For Sale

      14118 Passage Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14118 Passage Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

  • /29

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft

    8657 143rd St, Seminole, FL 33776

    Don't let the square footage fool you!! There is a wonderful flow to this home with the outside beckoning through the large picture window in front and the sliders looking out onto the back. The lanai has an additional 180 sq ft with an additional 100 sq ft multi-use area. Living the Florida dream on your lanai watching the game! This is comfort and relaxation at its best. The beautiful

    Cheryl Havener PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    8657 143rd St, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12911 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,126

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rust AGILE GROUP REALTY

    12911 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $656,726 Not Listed For Sale

      14022 Passage Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14022 Passage Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Strobel FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    14198 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    Completely renovated and truly move-in ready, this beautifully updated home offers worry-free coastal living in a highly desirable 55+ community. Every major component and interior finish has been thoughtfully improved, allowing the next owner to move in and enjoy without a to-do list. A barrel tile roof installed in November 2024 provides long-term durability, while newer windows, hurricane

    Josh Ross REALTY EXPERTS

    14198 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13510 Oak Run Ct, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,614

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Taphorn CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13510 Oak Run Ct, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $527,562 Not Listed For Sale

      14042 Starboard Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14042 Starboard Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Diamond FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /57

    $739,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    9275 133rd St, Seminole, FL 33776

    WELCOME to this beautifully maintained property located in a wonderful, sought-after neighborhood near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and beaches. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this home offers spacious, light-filled living areas and a thoughtfully designed floor plan.Cathedral ceilings enhance the beauty of the living, dining, kitchen and family room areas. The kitchen

    Regina Caton CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    9275 133rd St, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $639,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12766 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,985

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Kennedy RE/MAX ACTION FIRST

    12766 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $605,330 Not Listed For Sale

      9585 Portside Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9585 Portside Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Bryant REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /40

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    14879 Seminole Trail, Seminole, FL 33776

    AGGRESSIVE PRICE ADJUSTMENT — WELCOME TO TARA CAY SOUND NORTH VILLAGE! Where else can you find 2,174 sq. ft. of waterfront living with a pool, docks, AND a garage at this price? This vibrant waterfront community offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle with frequent dolphin, manatee, and roseate spoonbill sightings, plus 10 shared community docks and three south-facing porches to enjoy sunshine

    Coni DeRise CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    14879 Seminole Trail, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $594,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8157 128th St, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,131

    Last Listing Agent Robert Demarest DALTON WADE INC

    8157 128th St, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $586,205 Not Listed For Sale

      14232 Yacht Club Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14232 Yacht Club Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Meyer LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /75

    $849,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    12897 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Remodeled Pool Home on Half Acre – No Flood Insurance Required!Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,990 square feet of light-filled living space in a quiet neighborhood of Pinellas County. Situated on a rare half-acre(double lot), high-and-dry lot, this property provides peace of mind, privacy, and plenty of

    Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    12897 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    13979 Barbados Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,919

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thayer KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    13979 Barbados Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /63

      Est $491,746 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Commodore Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9864 Commodore Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria MacNeil PA CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

  • /40

    $849,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft

    8114 Willow Ct, Seminole, FL 33776

    DON'T MISS THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH EXECUTIVE STYLE HOME IN THE HIGHLY DESIRED NEIGHBORHOOD OF TRADITIONS IN SEMINOLE! Traditions is ideally located in a non flood zone so no flood insurance is needed and yet you are a short 5 minute drive (1 mile) to our beautiful beaches. Traditions is a gated 44 home community in the heart of Seminole built by award winning builder David

    Joel Porter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8114 Willow Ct, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9874 Indian Key Trail Unit 62, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,160

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gould LEWIS LOYALTY HOMES, LLC

    9874 Indian Key Trail Unit 62, Seminole, FL 33776

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home