1,180

Recently Sold Seminole, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9126 109th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,062

    Last Listing Agent Straight Team KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    9126 109th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7906 Bayshore Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,818

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tumarkin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    7906 Bayshore Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8785 Wildwood Ln, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,519

    Last Listing Agent Susan Belvin DONOVAN HOME SALES INC

    8785 Wildwood Ln, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11200 102nd Ave N Unit 23, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Moore INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    11200 102nd Ave N Unit 23, Seminole, FL 33778
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9930 121 St N, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,859

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fazio KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    9930 121 St N, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $488,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5647 110th Way, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,688

    Last Listing Agent William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5647 110th Way, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12021 107th Ct, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,711

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Rechnitz DALTON WADE INC

    12021 107th Ct, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7600 138th St, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,837

    Last Listing Agent Mari Davis RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    7600 138th St, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5400 Park St N Unit 8, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,824

    Last Listing Agent Manuela Hendrickson GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC

    5400 Park St N Unit 8, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709
  • /2

    $168,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1403 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,380

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sartain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1403 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6363 99th Way N Unit 12A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,215

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    6363 99th Way N Unit 12A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $271,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9883 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,249

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Carannante REALTY EXPERTS

    9883 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $769,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10168 Grand Oak Cir, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,807

    Last Listing Agent Julie Piccolo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10168 Grand Oak Cir, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    14131 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,421

    Last Listing Agent McKenna Hale LPT REALTY, LLC.

    14131 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7591 Harbor View Way, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,200

7591 Harbor View Way, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7905 Seminole Blvd Unit 3301, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,039

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hendriks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    7905 Seminole Blvd Unit 3301, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $68,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8455 112th St Unit 109, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,280

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haugh RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP

    8455 112th St Unit 109, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6911 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,132

    Last Listing Agent Frank Viggiano JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    6911 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8845 123rd Way, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,873

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bariteau PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

    8845 123rd Way, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8949 106th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,060

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Daggett INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC

    8949 106th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10540 77th Terrace Unit 216, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,460

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Dauses COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    10540 77th Terrace Unit 216, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13420 Rustic Pines Blvd S, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,657

    Last Listing Agent Launa Lishamer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    13420 Rustic Pines Blvd S, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7711 132nd Way, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,720

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stonik FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7711 132nd Way, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /22

    $201,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 117, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,988

    Last Listing Agent HAZEL DONALDSON Sellstate Priority Realty

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 117, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12597 83rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,779

    Last Listing Agent Alex Antonakos QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12597 83rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8244 125th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,089

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Cisliek FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8244 125th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $201,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 117, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 609 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,988

    Last Listing Agent HAZEL DONALDSON SELLSTATE PRIORITY REALTY

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 117, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9490 Harbor Greens Way Unit 306, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $231,368

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9490 Harbor Greens Way Unit 306, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $278,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6301 Gem Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,798

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kane RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    6301 Gem Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $667,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7133 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,054

    Last Listing Agent Ron Henkel ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    7133 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8798 94th St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,503

    Last Listing Agent Teri Abrahamson FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8798 94th St, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11095 56th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,807

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Horning THE OUTLIER GROUP

    11095 56th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $396,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11521 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,170

    Last Listing Agent Melanie King FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    11521 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7100 Islamorada Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,192

    Last Listing Agent Becky McConnell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    7100 Islamorada Cir, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10074 Bahama Ct, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,426

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Clarke CLARKE REALTY LLC

    10074 Bahama Ct, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8280 140th St, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,359

    Last Listing Agent Mark McEntire HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC

    8280 140th St, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6400 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,113

    Last Listing Agent Martin Caban MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC

    6400 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9200 Park Blvd Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,108

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

    9200 Park Blvd Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $541,940

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8501 141st St, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,321

    Last Listing Agent Evan Perrett CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    8501 141st St, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8201 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,253

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stone CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    8201 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home