21,755

Seneca, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,138,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Boulders Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3008 Boulders Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Graham Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

  • /19

    $549,980 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    130 Teal Ln, Seneca, SC 29678

    Step into our Waterfront Fletcher floor plan, offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across 3,305 square feet of beautifully designed living space. This home features an open floor plan perfect for entertaining, with seamless flow between a gourmet kitchen, dining, and family areas. The upstairs Owner’s Suite offers a private retreat with generous space and comfort. A dedicated home office or study

    Carson Bohannon DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    130 Teal Ln, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /37

    $230,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    205 Bobolink Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,350

    Last Listing Agent Dana McCall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    205 Bobolink Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
    • /50

      Est $761,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Dog Leg Ln, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2621 Dog Leg Ln, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Miller Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

  • /38

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    294 Utica Bend Ct, Seneca, SC 29678

    Located on a coveted culdesac, this 5 bed, 3 bath house is ready for you to call it HOME! Buit in 2023, enjoy being in a new neighborhood without the headache of active construction. Downstairs you'll enjoy loads of natural light in the dining room, which could also make for a great office, library or play room. The living room is next and is just steps away from a breakfast area. The kitchen is

    Holly Douglas Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

    294 Utica Bend Ct, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /40

    $218,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    700 Tanglewood Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,608

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Briganti Briganti Properties

    700 Tanglewood Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
    • /22

      Est $555,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Enterprise Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1520 Enterprise Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Vosburgh RE/MAX

  • /6

    $399,910 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    808 Shady Terrace, Seneca, SC 29678

    Discover 808 Shady Terrace, a stunning new home in our Shadowood community! This thoughtfully designed one-and-a-half-story home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage across 2,257 square feet of stylish and functional living space. With the option to add a bonus room with a full bath, this home provides even more flexibility to fit your needs. As you enter through the

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    808 Shady Terrace, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /2

    $304,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    106 Licklog Ct Unit Lot 0151, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    106 Licklog Ct Unit Lot 0151, Seneca, SC 29678
    • /50

      Est $779,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Enterprise Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1524 Enterprise Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Kalchthaler Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

  • /43

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    119 Brook Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

    Welcome to 119 Brook Lane in the heart of Seneca, SC! This charming home offers comfort, convenience, and a great location just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and beautiful Lake Keowee. Nestled in a quiet setting, the property provides a welcoming atmosphere perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find a spacious layout with abundant natural light and

    Mike Hill Bob Hill Realty

    119 Brook Ln, Seneca, SC 29672
  • /24

    $87,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    29 Humbert St, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,121

    Last Listing Agent Melody Bell & Associates Western Upstate Keller William

    29 Humbert St, Seneca, SC 29678
    • /45

      Est $585,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Yorktown Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1819 Yorktown Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Bob Hill Realty

  • /50

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    18001 Mallard Bend Rd, Seneca, SC 29672

    Welcome to 18001 Mallard Bend Rd and this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with Lake Keowee/Mountain Views. The main level has a large kitchen dining area, living room, one of the primary suites with a full bath, laundry room, and a half bath. The second level feautures a large primary suite, fully updated master bath with a soaking tub, walk in shower and a huge custom designed

    Danny Delmarco Keller Williams Seneca

    18001 Mallard Bend Rd, Seneca, SC 29672
  • /37

    $257,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1473 E Tamassee Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,556

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Dietterick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    1473 E Tamassee Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
    • /48

      Est $1,582,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Enterprise Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1623 Enterprise Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Land BuyKeowee Real Estate

  • /34

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    101 Surrey Ln, Seneca, SC 29672

    Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained Tri-Split style home with 4-bedrooms, and 2 1/1 baths. This home is in one of the most convenient locations in Seneca. Located in the Bayshore community on a level and fenced corner lot with an 0.75-acres. Exterior features include architectural roofing, attached 2-car garage, an inground pool with new liner-(1-year) and Pump (10-years). There is

    Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    101 Surrey Ln, Seneca, SC 29672
  • /42

    $1,750,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    748 Woods Edge Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,694,846

    Last Listing Agent John Humphries Keller Williams DRIVE

    748 Woods Edge Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
    • /47

      Est $345,795 Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Old Mill Rd, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      520 N Old Mill Rd, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teara Barnwell Clardy Real Estate - W Union

  • /49

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    1493 Iroquois Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    Fourteen Ninety-THREE Iroquois Dr—space, comfort, and room to just BE. Tucked on a 1.27-acre lot in Seneca and located less than 5 miles from Clemson University, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 3,300 square feet across three levels, blending space, character, and a warm, mountain-inspired feel. The main level features the primary suite, a spacious living room anchored by a stone

    Tammy Woodbury eXp Realty - Clever People

    1493 Iroquois Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
  • /2

    $601,789 Sold Jul 19, 2025

    126 Rollingwood Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Reynolds Real Broker, LLC

    126 Rollingwood Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
    • /35

      Est $389,083 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Nellwood Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      609 Nellwood Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Bob Hill Realty

  • 257 Bluestem St, Seneca, SC 29678

    $464,530 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    257 Bluestem St, Seneca, SC 29678

    The Camden w/ Bonus is a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 3-bath floorplan offering 2,194 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space. Upon entry, you're welcomed into a spacious open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the main living areas. The gourmet kitchen option adds elegance and functionality, perfect for entertaining or everyday meals. A large island anchors the kitchen, flowing

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    257 Bluestem St, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /49

    $270,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    313 W Sunsetstrip Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,672

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Watts Powell Real Estate

    313 W Sunsetstrip Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
    • /37

      Est $252,333 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Clydesdale Rd, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      150 Clydesdale Rd, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Bolt Clardy Real Estate

  • /26

    $479,725 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft

    724 Beautyberry Way, Seneca, SC 29678

    Step into the spacious Fletcher floor plan, offering 4 to 5 bedrooms and 2.5 to 4 bathrooms across 3,305 square feet of beautifully designed living space. This home features an open floor plan perfect for entertaining, with seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and family areas. The upstairs Owner’s Suite offers a private retreat with generous space and comfort. A dedicated home office or

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    724 Beautyberry Way, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    500 Serria Way, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,413

    Last Listing Agent Jen Hubbell Keller Williams DRIVE

    500 Serria Way, Seneca, SC 29678
    • /31

      Est $215,697 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Fairfield Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      912 Fairfield Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Powell Powell Real Estate

  • 344 Knoll View Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

    $425,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    344 Knoll View Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

    Discover 344 Knoll View Drive, a stunning new home in our Shadowood community! This thoughtfully designed one-and-a-half-story home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage across 2,257 square feet of stylish and functional living space. With the option to add a bonus room with a full bath, this home provides even more flexibility to fit your needs. As you enter through the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    344 Knoll View Dr, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    327 Timberlake One Cir, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,937

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Nicholson Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

    327 Timberlake One Cir, Seneca, SC 29678
    • /30

      Est $288,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S Hillcrest Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1002 S Hillcrest Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Shell Epique Realty Inc

  • /33

    $465,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    603 Hidden Creek Ct, Seneca, SC 29678

    Check out 603 Hidden Creek Court, a beautiful new home in our Shadowood II community! This thoughtfully designed two-story home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage. With its open layout and modern flow, this home combines comfort, flexibility, and functionality for everyday living and entertaining. As you enter through the covered entry, you’ll be greeted by a spacious

    D.R. Horton Builder
    603 Hidden Creek Ct, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /6

    $542,401 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    513 Vista Pond Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    513 Vista Pond Dr, Seneca, SC 29678
    • /35

      Est $229,459 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Woodland Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      324 Woodland Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

  • /24

    $443,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    229 Summerall Ln, Seneca, SC 29678

    Open-Concept Living with Main-Level Primary and Bonus Room Open-concept main living area features a kitchen with oversized island overlooking the spacious family room with fireplace and adjoining breakfast area. Main-level primary suite includes a generous walk-in closet and en suite bathroom with dual vanity and large tiled walk-in shower. Two secondary bedrooms on the main level share a full

    DRB Homes Builder
    229 Summerall Ln, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    206 Cedar Creek Ln, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,289

    Last Listing Agent Tim Elder Keller Williams Greenville Central

    206 Cedar Creek Ln, Seneca, SC 29678
    • /24

      Est $272,885 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Robinhood Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      522 Robinhood Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dansby Bracken Real Estate Office A

  • /43

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    109 Oak Crest Cir, Seneca, SC 29672

    Beautiful Home in prestige’s subdivision of Stillwater, 5 minutes from Clemson University. This 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath home is a single story with a split single level floor plan. Main living space is finished with hardwood flooring, built in custom cabinetry, a gas fireplace and vaulted ceiling. Just off the living room you will find an enclosed sunroom to enjoy the beauty of the outdoors. Kitchen

    Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    109 Oak Crest Cir, Seneca, SC 29672
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    102 S Poplar St, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,465

    Last Listing Agent Les Walden The Les Walden Team

    102 S Poplar St, Seneca, SC 29678
    • /26

      Est $256,428 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Mitchell Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      908 Mitchell Dr, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 31, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home