1,021

Recently Sold Seneca, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $1,600,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1637 W Little River Dr, Seneca, SC 29672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,945

    Last Listing Agent Katrina D NorthGroup Real Estate

    1637 W Little River Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
  • /37

    $287,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    407 Caprock Ct, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cascade Point

    407 Caprock Ct, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /12

    $395,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    722 Beautyberry Way, Seneca, SC 29678

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Smith DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    722 Beautyberry Way, Seneca, SC 29678

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home