$99,900
- Land
- 2.13 Acres
- $46,901 per Acre
Lot 158 Stillwater Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
Lot 158 Stillwater Dr, Seneca, SC 29672$99,900
Lot 158 Stillwater Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
Lot 158 Stillwater Dr, Seneca, SC 29672$899,900
211 Wynmere Way, Seneca, SC 29672
Darrell Kanagy Clardy Real Estate
$150,000
Lot 4 Marina Bay Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
Lot 4 Marina Bay Dr, Seneca, SC 29672$1,499,000
1359 Martin Creek Rd, Seneca, SC 29678
Chris Horrell Keller Williams Grv Upst
$4,900,000
516 Hillandale Rd, Seneca, SC 29672
Robert Dalton Lake Keowee Real Estate
Showing Results 81 - 85, Page 3 of 3
In Seneca, there are currently 85 homes for sale with a waterfront view. These properties not only offer breathtaking views but also provide a gateway to a lifestyle filled with recreational opportunities and natural beauty. Whether it's the calming waves of an oceanfront property, the serene flow of a riverfront residence, or the tranquil setting of a lakefront home, explore the selection of waterfront homes for sale in Seneca, SC.