19,832

Homes in ZIP Code 98382

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    359 N Matriotti Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

    Cute and full of character, this cozy 3-bedroom, 1-bath in town home offers the perfect blend of comfort and simplicity. Freshly painted inside and out, new wall heaters installed, a completely remodeled bathroom, brand new insulation in crawl space and a brand-new roof in March of 2026. Step outside to enjoy the adorable yard—ideal for relaxing, gardening, or entertaining. Whether you're a

    Agent Photo

    Heather Sampson

    RE/MAX Prime

    (360) 997-6873

    359 N Matriotti Ave, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    393 Madrona Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,410

    Last Listing Agent David James Real Broker, LLC

    393 Madrona Way, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Spruce St Unit 134, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      610 W Spruce St Unit 134, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Peterson Windermere Sequim

  • /39

    $260,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    1301 S 3rd Ave Unit 9B, Sequim, WA 98382

    Welcome to this lovely Dominion Terrace condo, bathed in natural light from beautiful floor-to-ceiling windows that capture views of Mt. Baker & the strait. This inviting condo also features a covered carport w/ storage and convenient interior access. Best of all, your monthly utilities are included, making this an easy and affordable lifestyle choice. Relax on the partially covered patio while

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 404-7876

    1301 S 3rd Ave Unit 9B, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /12

    $66,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    610 W Spruce St Unit 208, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent julie Hendrickson Windermere Sequim

    610 W Spruce St Unit 208, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Joslin Rd Unit 7A, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      101 Joslin Rd Unit 7A, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Morris Century 21 Real Estate Center

  • /32

    $549,999

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    71 Heron Way Unit B, Sequim, WA 98382

    Custom-built by Alan Armstrong Construction, this 2-bedroom plus den Condo offers a level of craftsmanship rarely seen in local townhome living. The layout is intentional, centered around high-end finishes like custom millwork, designer cabinetry, and hand-selected stone surfaces. Outside, the property features a rare luxury spacious, private fenced yard that serves as your own quiet sanctuary.

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 973-3494

    71 Heron Way Unit B, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /5

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Lot 2 Gupster Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $108,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Johnston Windermere R.E Port Ludlow

    0 Lot 2 Gupster Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Spruce St Unit 105, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      610 W Spruce St Unit 105, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Parker P A Realty

  • /40

    $479,950

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 3PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    68 Sussex Ct Unit 22, Sequim, WA 98382

    Discover these brand-new, high-end condos offering the perfect balance of affordability and convenience between Sequim and Port Angeles. Each home showcases attractive modern farmhouse elevations and energy-efficient design, featuring heat pumps and gas fireplaces for year-round comfort. The spacious floor plans offer three generous bedrooms, an abundance of natural light, and beautiful modern

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 512-7529

    68 Sussex Ct Unit 22, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /55

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    831 N Canterbury Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,967

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Chamblin PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

    831 N Canterbury Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 S 3rd Ave Unit 41, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      921 S 3rd Ave Unit 41, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Washburn RE/MAX

  • /34

    $430,000

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    73 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    Set on a serene lot in the beautiful Diamond Point community, this brand-new manufactured home is a true gem. Featuring a detached 2-car garage for ample storage or workshop space, this property is both functional and inviting. Enjoy outdoor living with a concrete patio in the backyard, perfect for entertaining, BBQs, or simply relaxing. The home’s thoughtful layout offers a primary bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 276-9805

    73 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    52 W Pheasant Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,000

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Cobb RE/MAX Prime

    52 W Pheasant Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N 5th Ave Unit 10, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      325 N 5th Ave Unit 10, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rocha Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

  • /27

    $419,950

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 5, Sequim, WA 98382

    Be the very first to reside in this beautiful new condominium located in charming Sequim. Featuring contemporary finishes that exude style, a highly functional layout designed for ease, and an abundance of natural light creating a warm ambiance. Enjoy the incredible convenience of nearby shops, diverse dining options, and effortless access to the breathtaking natural beauty of the Olympic

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 309-0382

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 5, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $2,400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2445 Port Williams Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Womack RE/MAX Evergreen

    2445 Port Williams Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Mill Rd Unit 22, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      491 Mill Rd Unit 22, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind Ideal Real Estate

  • /35

    $419,950

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    47 Sussex Ct Unit 18, Sequim, WA 98382

    Experience high-quality living at an affordable price, perfectly situated between Sequim and Port Angeles. This brand-new end unit features a versatile layout with three bedrooms & extra windows, all finished with a beautiful modern aesthetic. Extra-deep garages provide ample storage, while private fenced backyards and expansive windows create a bright, airy retreat. In addition to the driveway,

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 810-5563

    47 Sussex Ct Unit 18, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /47

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    43 Triopha Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    43 Triopha Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Morgison Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      999 Morgison Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Tjernell eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $479,950

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 3PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    64 Sussex Ct Unit 21, Sequim, WA 98382

Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 499-0511

    64 Sussex Ct Unit 21, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /65

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    337 Louella Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,449

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    337 Louella Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Dorothy Hunt Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Dorothy Hunt Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcee Medgin Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

  • /27

    $409,950

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 8, Sequim, WA 98382

Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (564) 333-2687

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 8, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /17

    $534,950

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    618 Gooseberry Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Rolling Hills

    618 Gooseberry Place, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Alice Park Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      110 Alice Park Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Payseno-Burley Windermere Sequim

  • /37

    $420,000

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    41 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 997-5506

    41 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    513 W Summer Breeze Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,735

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller BrokersGroup R.E. Professionals

    513 W Summer Breeze Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Dungeness Meadows, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      433 Dungeness Meadows, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /34

    $419,950

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    41 Sussex Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 317-0956

    41 Sussex Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /12

    $110,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    392 Industrial Pkwy, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,105,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nessa Goldman BrokersGroup R.E. Professionals

    392 Industrial Pkwy, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Quiet Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Quiet Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Koenigsaecker Best Choice Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $549,999

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    71 Heron Way Unit A, Sequim, WA 98382

Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 795-7952

    71 Heron Way Unit A, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    508 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

508 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Est $628,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Rue Lavande Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 W Rue Lavande Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Geske The Agency - Port Townsend

  • /27

    $399,950

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 6, Sequim, WA 98382

Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 505-4425

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 6, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /9

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0000 Buckhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Macedo IDEAL Real Estate

    0000 Buckhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /45

      Est $350,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Solmar Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 S Solmar Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Hammond IDEAL Real Estate

  • /36

    $879,000

    New Construction $56K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft

    11 Dover Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    11 Dover Lane is an exquisite corner lot residence tucked away in the quiet and peaceful Willow Creek Manor. The just constructed home welcomes you with a thoughtfully designed spacious floor plan and a warm, inviting ambiance. Low maintenance landscaping in the front and green lawn in the fenced back are ready for your special touch. The modern kitchen provides an ideal setting for both intimate

    Agent Photo

    Kaylene Byrne

    BrokersGroup R.E.Professionals

    (360) 585-7275

    11 Dover Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home