20,320

Sequim, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $110,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    392 Industrial Pkwy, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,105,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nessa Goldman BrokersGroup R.E. Professionals

    392 Industrial Pkwy, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /38

      Est $503,099 Not Listed For Sale

      151 E Lobelia Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      151 E Lobelia Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcee Medgin PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

  • /32

    $549,999 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    71 Heron Way Unit B, Sequim, WA 98382

    Custom-built by Alan Armstrong Construction, this 2-bedroom plus den Condo offers a level of craftsmanship rarely seen in local townhome living. The layout is intentional, centered around high-end finishes like custom millwork, designer cabinetry, and hand-selected stone surfaces. Outside, the property features a rare luxury spacious, private fenced yard that serves as your own quiet sanctuary.

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 973-3494

    71 Heron Way Unit B, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /68

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    279 Dungeness Meadows, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    279 Dungeness Meadows, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      460 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrin Fiorini RE/MAX

  • /40

    $479,950 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    68 Sussex Ct Unit 22, Sequim, WA 98382

    Discover these brand-new, high-end condos offering the perfect balance of affordability and convenience between Sequim and Port Angeles. Each home showcases attractive modern farmhouse elevations and energy-efficient design, featuring heat pumps and gas fireplaces for year-round comfort. The spacious floor plans offer three generous bedrooms, an abundance of natural light, and beautiful modern

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 512-7529

    68 Sussex Ct Unit 22, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    508 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Morris Century 21 Real Estate Center

    508 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Olson Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Olson Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark McHugh Mark N. McHugh Real Estate

  • /30

    $399,950 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    45 Sussex Ct Unit 16, Sequim, WA 98382

    Experience high-quality living at an affordable price, perfectly situated between Sequim and Port Angeles. These brand-new condos feature a versatile layout with two primary bedroom suites plus a dedicated home office, all finished with a beautiful modern aesthetic. Extra-deep garages provide ample storage, while private fenced backyards and expansive windows create a bright, airy retreat. In

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 382-4099

    45 Sussex Ct Unit 16, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /9

    $180,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0000 Buckhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Macedo IDEAL Real Estate

    0000 Buckhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /52

      Est $330,168 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Simdars Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      587 Simdars Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind IDEAL Real Estate

  • /34

    $430,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    73 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    Set on a serene lot in the beautiful Diamond Point community, this brand-new manufactured home is a true gem. Featuring a detached 2-car garage for ample storage or workshop space, this property is both functional and inviting. Enjoy outdoor living with a concrete patio in the backyard, perfect for entertaining, BBQs, or simply relaxing. The home’s thoughtful layout offers a primary bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 276-9805

    73 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /55

    $985,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    94 Tulip Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    94 Tulip Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Exeter St, Sequim, WA 98382

      50 Exeter St, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,955
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind IDEAL Real Estate

  • /27

    $419,950 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 5, Sequim, WA 98382

    Be the very first to reside in this beautiful new condominium located in charming Sequim. Featuring contemporary finishes that exude style, a highly functional layout designed for ease, and an abundance of natural light creating a warm ambiance. Enjoy the incredible convenience of nearby shops, diverse dining options, and effortless access to the breathtaking natural beauty of the Olympic

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 309-0382

    669 W Hendrickson Rd Unit 5, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /62

    $720,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    108 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,274

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    108 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Moonlight Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Moonlight Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renata Churchill Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

  • /40

    $709,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    31 Brueckner Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Enjoy life in sunny Sequim with this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home set on just under 3 acres. With 2,364 square feet, there’s plenty of room to spread out and make it your own.The bright and cheery kitchen features updated appliances and offers a welcoming space for everyday living and gatherings. The standout bonus room showcases a beautiful vaulted, wood ceiling with exposed beams—perfect for

    Bethany Rich BrokersGroup R.E.Professionals

    31 Brueckner Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /39

    $425,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    50 Steve Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,823

    Last Listing Agent Marty Bingham eXp Realty, LLC

    50 Steve Place, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dryke Rd Unit 12, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      111 Dryke Rd Unit 12, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine German Ideal Real Estate

  • /31

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    140 Frederick Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Set on a beautifully maintained corner lot in the Parkwood 55+ community in Sequim, this spacious residence offers comfort, functionality, and inviting indoor and outdoor living spaces. Inside, you’ll find 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, highlighted by a large living room with vaulted ceilings, plantation shutters, and abundant natural light. A formal dining room with ceiling fan provides an ideal

    Harvey Long Redfin

    140 Frederick Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /38

    $685,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    21 Steve Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,343

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Jackson Coldwell Banker Bain

    21 Steve Place, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N 5th Ave Unit 14, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      325 N 5th Ave Unit 14, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /22

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    221 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Located in a premier senior community, this 2-bed 2-bath home features a ductless heat pump, new interior paint, new carpet & a fenced backyard. Big windows in great room & a separate living room. Spacious primary suite w/walk-in closet, dual sinks & convenient step-in shower. Laundry room boasts additional sink, includes appliances & leads to 114sq ft bonus room in finished garage. A perfect

    Melanie Byrne BrokersGroup R.E.Professionals

    221 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    137 Hilltop Dr Unit A, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Heenan Windermere Real Estate Central

    137 Hilltop Dr Unit A, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Palo Alto Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Palo Alto Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,483
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Hammond IDEAL Real Estate

  • /39

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    97 Dickinson St, Sequim, WA 98382

    Set on a beautiful 2.49-acre parcel, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers space, light, and charm in a serene setting. Vaulted ceilings and clerestory windows fill the home with natural light, creating an airy, open feel throughout. A cozy wood-burning fireplace anchors the living space, while a ductless heat pump provides efficient year-round comfort. The thoughtfully

    Nell Clausen RE/MAX Prime

    97 Dickinson St, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /62

    $650,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    82 Lone Eagle Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,013

    Last Listing Agent Teri Price Best Choice Realty, LLC

    82 Lone Eagle Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /19

      Est $972,651 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Solana Pkwy, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      611 Solana Pkwy, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Windermere Port Angeles

  • /42

    $659,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    43 Rondale Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Set on 1.3 acres with beautiful mountain views, this property offers space, versatility, and privacy throughout. The home features a fully remodeled kitchen with new never used appliances, cabinets, flooring, and elegant quartz countertops—perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. Both bathrooms are updated with quartz countertops and a new shower/ tub in the guest bathroom. Stay cozy

    Nell Clausen RE/MAX Prime

    43 Rondale Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    442 Rhododendron Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,107

    Last Listing Agent . Not MLS Not MLS Office

    442 Rhododendron Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dryke Rd Unit 64, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Dryke Rd Unit 64, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine German Ideal Real Estate

  • /42

    $539,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    116 Madigan Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Enjoy peaceful living with mountain views in this completely updated home, perfectly positioned with no homes in front to block your view. Designed for comfort and efficiency, the home features three ductless heat pumps, an electric fireplace, vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light from multiple south-facing windows and two skylights plus a awning on the South side to keep the room cool on

    Nell Clausen RE/MAX Prime

    116 Madigan Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /19

    $599,950 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    647 Silver Frost Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Lennar Rolling Hills

    647 Silver Frost Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Marlo Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      999 Marlo Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brown Windermere Sequim

  • /61

    $1,799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,682 Sq Ft

    575 Louella Heights Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Architecturally Designed Custom Home with Stunning Water Views, in a private gated community! This one-of-a kind home features 5,682 square feet of living space, a 2-car attached garage of 728 square feet, 500 square feet of attic storage space, and a wraparound deck on 3 sides. The gourmet custom kitchen is a chef’s dream, designed for entertaining, boasting two french-door refrigerators, double

    Nell Clausen RE/MAX Prime

    575 Louella Heights Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    92 Windy Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fuller Blue Sky Real Estate Sequim

    92 Windy Way, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Spruce St Unit 137, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      610 W Spruce St Unit 137, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Parnell BrokersGroup Real Estate Professionals

  • /32

    $529,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    31 Serena Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    Space and natural light abound in this beautifully maintained cul-de-sac home tucked toward the back of the desirable Solmar neighborhood, within walking distance of the Olympic Discovery Trail. Set on a beautifully level lot with mature landscaping, fruit trees, and fenced outdoor spaces, this inviting single-level home captures the peaceful lifestyle the Olympic Peninsula is known for. Inside,

    Cely Alhaddad BrokersGroup R.E.Professionals

    31 Serena Place, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /36

    $60,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    111 Dryke Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine German IDEAL Real Estate

    111 Dryke Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home