489

Recently Sold Sequoyah County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $257,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    474846 E 1007 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 509 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,113

    Last Listing Agent Lana Tate O'Neal Real Estate

    474846 E 1007 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    304 Oakdale Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,504

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins O'Neal Real Estate

    304 Oakdale Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /2

    $113,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    109790 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    109790 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /45

    $365,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2028 W Breckenridge Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,420

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    2028 W Breckenridge Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /18

    $53,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    201 E Delaware Ave, Marble City, OK 74945

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright C21/Wright Real Estate

    201 E Delaware Ave, Marble City, OK 74945
  • /35

    $781,088 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    111587 S 4760 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,058

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    111587 S 4760 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /46

    $359,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    108892 S 4768 Rd, Roland, OK 74954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,296

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Homestead Real Estate

    108892 S 4768 Rd, Roland, OK 74954
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    309 Adysen St, Roland, OK 74954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,000

    Last Listing Agent Tina Stratmann ADT Realty

    309 Adysen St, Roland, OK 74954
  • /44

    $213,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    320 Neal Dr, Roland, OK 74954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,176

    Last Listing Agent Roger Brunk McGraw REALTORS

    320 Neal Dr, Roland, OK 74954

Showing Results 481 - 489, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home