489

Recently Sold Sequoyah County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    452038 E 965 Loop, Cookson, OK 74427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,284

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    452038 E 965 Loop, Cookson, OK 74427
  • /17

    $179,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    104 Free Ferry, Roland, OK 74954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lee All American Real Estate

    104 Free Ferry, Roland, OK 74954
  • /27

    $353,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    476633 E 1090 Loop, Roland, OK 74954

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,294

    Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    476633 E 1090 Loop, Roland, OK 74954
  • /40

    $835,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    01 Sunset Ln, Vian, OK 74962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal O'Neal Real Estate

    01 Sunset Ln, Vian, OK 74962
  • /20

    $149,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    504 E Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,572

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crites O'Neal Real Estate

    504 E Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /54

    $442,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    95101 S Sky Ridge Dr, Gore, OK 74435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Williams Inactive Office

    95101 S Sky Ridge Dr, Gore, OK 74435
  • /15

    $218,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3339 E Delaware Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21,799,900% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,888

    Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    3339 E Delaware Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /34

    $171,100 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    476318 E 1075 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destry Graham All Pro River Valley Realty - Branch Office

    476318 E 1075 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /41

    $219,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    101861 S 4600 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,331

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hacker The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    101861 S 4600 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /3

    $113,664 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 1010 Rd Unit 2604467, Vian, OK 74962

    • Land
    • 31 Acres
    • $3,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thornton Tenkiller Lake and Land

    0 1010 Rd Unit 2604467, Vian, OK 74962
  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1702 Winterpark Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,263

    Last Listing Agent Grecia Kalua O'Neal Real Estate

    1702 Winterpark Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /11

    $25,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 S 4503 Rd, Vian, OK 74962

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $4,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Pack Keller Williams Market Pro

    2 S 4503 Rd, Vian, OK 74962
  • /16

    $20,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    309 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    309 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /5

    $21,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    101655 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $21,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    101655 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /58

    $197,800 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    60 N Redwood Cir, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,939

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    60 N Redwood Cir, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    101 Doris Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,912

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    101 Doris Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $53,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 E 1115 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 14.5 Acres
    • $3,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    0 E 1115 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /5

    $40,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD S 4727 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $12,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Luttrells O'Neal Real Estate

    TBD S 4727 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /21

    $109,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    101 Hollow Dr, Roland, OK 74954

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,304

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burgess The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    101 Hollow Dr, Roland, OK 74954
  • /2

    $432,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    465592 E 1082 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    465592 E 1082 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /3

    $60,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1213 W Oklahoma Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,816

    Last Listing Agent Team Mosby Mosby Group Real Estate & Development, LLC

    1213 W Oklahoma Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /25

    $175,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    112179 S 4776 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,373

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gayer Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    112179 S 4776 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /16

    $215,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    108714 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

108714 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /49

    $365,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    100146 S 4506 Rd, Gore, OK 74435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,850

    Last Listing Agent Javan Hickman C21/Wright Real Estate

    100146 S 4506 Rd, Gore, OK 74435
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    00000 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $7,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    00000 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /40

    $242,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    106 Stone Dr, Roland, OK 74954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wise Baker Real Estate Group Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    106 Stone Dr, Roland, OK 74954
  • /12

    $33,750 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    000000 E 994 Rd, Redbird Smith, OK 74435

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    000000 E 994 Rd, Redbird Smith, OK 74435
  • /42

    $225,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    96358 S 4531 Rd, Vian, OK 74962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thornton Tenkiller Lake and Land

    96358 S 4531 Rd, Vian, OK 74962
  • /37

    $279,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    477017 E 1100 Rd, Roland, OK 74954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,500

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sides Greenleaf Properties

    477017 E 1100 Rd, Roland, OK 74954
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    112707 S 4725 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,433

112707 S 4725 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /21

    $440,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    105148 S 4500, Vian, OK 74962

    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal O'Neal Real Estate

    105148 S 4500, Vian, OK 74962
  • /10

    $89,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 E 1070 Rd Unit 2603487, Vian, OK 74962

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $4,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Shockley The Shockley Group

    0 E 1070 Rd Unit 2603487, Vian, OK 74962
  • /87

    $220,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    466229 U S 64, Gans, OK 74936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Fugate Private Label Real Estate

    466229 U S 64, Gans, OK 74936
  • /48

    $215,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    95050 S 4556, Vian, OK 74962

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,131

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Harris Tenkiller Property.Com LLC

    95050 S 4556, Vian, OK 74962
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    808 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,308

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hayes Marsha Rogers Realty, Inc.

    808 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /7

    $62,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    123 N Washington St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,877

    Last Listing Agent Marlena Keith Keith Real Estate Services

    123 N Washington St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /21

    $176,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    36 N Redwood Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,870

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    36 N Redwood Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /31

    $206,000 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    912 Ridge Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,868

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sides Greenleaf Properties

    912 Ridge Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /24

    $271,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3089 W Drake Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,045

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    3089 W Drake Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /14

    $260,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1108 Alex Denton Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,757

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Peerson O'Neal Real Estate

    1108 Alex Denton Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home