2,720

Homes in ZIP Code 17360

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $456,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      34 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,735
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /7

      Est $231,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Main St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 S Main St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,535
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alanda Goshert House Broker Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $462,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,735
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Lot 3 Player Blvd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /29

      Est $222,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Valley Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1799 Valley Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $406,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,459
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Messersmith Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3519 Messersmith Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andy Collins Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $544,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,710
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7880 Erinvale Ln, York, PA 17403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7880 Erinvale Ln, York, PA 17403

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Willie Kearney Sherman Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7876 Erinvale, York, PA 17403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7876 Erinvale, York, PA 17403

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7872 Erinvale, York, PA 17403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7872 Erinvale, York, PA 17403

      Last Sold Summary

• /30

      Est $456,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,455
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Scuderi McCarthy Jason Mitchell Group

    • /30

      Est $449,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /30

      Est $457,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      40 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,900
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridgeview Rd Unit 1000389032, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      0 Ridgeview Rd Unit 1000389032, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John LeCates Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $426,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,870
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /5

      Est $185,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Maple St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      58 Maple St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Shaffer Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $553,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      8598 Fairway Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8598 Fairway Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Walter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $502,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1274 Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • May 31, 2018

• /36

      Est $292,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 S Main St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      159 S Main St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Reineberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /35

      Est $283,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      7898 Erinvale Ln, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7898 Erinvale Ln, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

• /44

      Est $502,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1010 Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Fimiani Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    • /17

      Est $500,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,340
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /5

      Est $455,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      993 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      993 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,550
      • Feb 20, 2014

• /4

      Est $487,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1003 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,745
      • Feb 14, 2014

• /8

      Est $376,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      601 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,220
      • Nov 15, 2013

• /27

      Est $431,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1147 Alta Vista Way, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smith Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Laurel Oak Ln Unit LG 473B, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      410 Laurel Oak Ln Unit LG 473B, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,990
      • Aug 18, 2017

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7949 Erinvale Ln Unit 447D, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7949 Erinvale Ln Unit 447D, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 30, 2017

• /36

      Est $536,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Floyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot E & W Valley Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Lot E & W Valley Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 02, 2019

• /30

      Est $438,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,010
      • Mar 29, 2018

• /28

      Est $433,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 W Ore St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      594 W Ore St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,080
      • Sep 29, 2017

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cemetery St Unit 1002756045, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      0 Cemetery St Unit 1002756045, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie-Noelle Walsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /10

      Est $464,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Alta Vista Way Unit HOMESITE, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1133 Alta Vista Way Unit HOMESITE, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,540
      • Jun 30, 2016

• /36

      Est $506,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 W Ore St Unit LR MILAN, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      638 W Ore St Unit LR MILAN, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $366,940
      • Apr 04, 2017

• /14

      Est $519,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 W Ore St Unit LR VERONA, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      612 W Ore St Unit LR VERONA, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,420
      • May 26, 2017

• /28

      Est $348,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Laurel Oak Ln, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      440 Laurel Oak Ln, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

• /26

      Est $431,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Main St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      55 N Main St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Kelly EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $503,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14 Stonehenge Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,140
      • Jun 14, 2018

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home