22,146

Homes in ZIP Code 37862

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $1,949,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    341 Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 57R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate Brokered by eXp Realty, LLC

    341 Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 57R, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /50

      Est $937,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4547 Whetstone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4547 Whetstone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sandifer EXIT Tennessee Realty Pros, LLC

  • /56

    $3,999,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,000 Sq Ft

    3270 Laurel Cove Tr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    An exceptional opportunity to own a high-performing luxury investment property with proven results and unmatched views. This extraordinary mountain lodge is already generating $350,000 in booked revenue for 2026 with strong forward momentum, making it a standout, turnkey short-term rental in one of the Smokies most desirable locations.Situated on a private 5 acre lot in the prestigious Summit

    Agent Photo

    Niki McGlothin

    The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    (865) 459-0642

    3270 Laurel Cove Tr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /33

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2313 Laughing Bear Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF

    Current Estimated Value $560,773

    2313 Laughing Bear Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /5

      Est $175,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Ogle St, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      506 Ogle St, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vinson Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /50

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    3360 Priscilla Heights Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    LUXURY MODERN CABIN IN THE HEART OF PIGEON FORGE WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS AND EASY ACCESS! Located in the heart of Pigeon Forge, this beautifully designed high-end cabin offers the perfect combination of convenience, style, and investment potential. Featuring a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout, the home includes two bedrooms on the main level and three upstairs, with one serving as a bonus

    Agent Photo

    Emili Spangler

    Prime Mountain Properties

    (865) 419-4056

    3360 Priscilla Heights Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    125 North Pkwy, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,164

    Last Listing Agent Clarke Tefft eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    125 North Pkwy, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /38

      Est $413,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hardin Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      211 Hardin Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Dempersmier Century 21 Legacy GP

  • /63

    $899,900

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft

    3715 Cinnamon Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    PRICED WELL UNDER MARKET VALUE!! GATED MOUNTAIN OASIS IN WEARS VALLEY NESTLED IN THE HEART OF BEAUTIFUL SEVIERVILLE, TN. BEING SOLD FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS AND ONLY 6 MILES TO PIGEON FORGE! SITTING ON 7.15 ACRES WITH A HUGE 2,069 SQFT LOWER LEVEL PARTIALLY FINISHED READY TO FINISH WITH MULTIPLE POSSIBILITIES!! LARGE-ACREAGE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH PRIVACY, A MOUNTAIN

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 830-3702

    3715 Cinnamon Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /59

    $1,145,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2638 Whipoorwill Hill Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,968

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Carter Hogan Keller Williams Realty

    2638 Whipoorwill Hill Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /45

      Est $355,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Sunrise Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1047 Sunrise Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,750
      • May 31, 2023

  • /60

    $1,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    2015 Penny Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Welcome to 2015 Penny Way, an exceptional dual-cabin investment opportunity tucked away in the heart of Wears Valley where privacy, mountain views, and strong rental income all come together. Cabin 1, completed at the end of 2023, is a fully loaded modern build designed to impress guests and maximize revenue. This 3 bedroom plus bonus room, 3 bathroom layout features an owner's suite, open living

    Agent Photo

    Jacob Collins

    Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    (865) 421-7384

    2015 Penny Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /40

    $459,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    625 Riverbrook Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,711

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Hill Prime Mountain Properties

    625 Riverbrook Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $475,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2777 Mountain View Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    This investment cabin is fully furnished in a great location! You will find that the cabin is spacious featuring 2 bedrooms, 3 full baths, rec room and a bonus room--this is a perfect get-a-way for your family! (Can easily accommodate up to 8 guests.) When you step inside you are greeted by the rustic charm and inviting atmosphere of the timber interior. The open-concept living area features

    Agent Photo

    Michael Cole

    Karen Whitlock Realty

    (865) 327-9088

    2777 Mountain View Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /36

    $214,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3129 Glenn Huskey Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,418

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

    3129 Glenn Huskey Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /52

      Est $696,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Abbott Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3815 Abbott Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Wagner RE/MAX

  • /56

    $719,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    2673 Cedar Falls Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Nestled inside the highly sought-after Cedar Falls community, this income-producing mountain cabin delivers the perfect blend of seclusion, amenities, and rental performance.Positioned along a peaceful creek, this 1 bedroom, 2 bath cabin with a spacious bonus room also has a separate indoor pool and game room for year-round enjoyment that keeps guests entertained long after they

    Agent Photo

    Niki McGlothin

    The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    (865) 432-1102

    2673 Cedar Falls Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /59

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1417 Peach Tree St, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,451

    Last Listing Agent Eric Russell Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    1417 Peach Tree St, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /12

      Est $428,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 River Valley Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      235 River Valley Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Miano Century 21 Legacy GP

  • /5

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $153,692 per Acre

    3328 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    BEAUTIFUL MOUNTAIN VIEWS from this outstanding lot in Shagbark! Come with your plans or allow us to suggest plans and a builder. Easy access within this gated community, close to Wears Valley, the Great Smoky Mountains, and fun attractions for the whole family! Shagbark offers many enjoyable features such as a community pool, playground, Pickle BallTennis CourtBasketball CourtPark

    Agent Photo

    David Rasmussen

    RAZ Realty Group, LLC

    (865) 421-6473

    3328 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /44

    $489,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3044 Brothers Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $542,039

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Mitchell Crye-Leike REALTORS, South Inc.

    3044 Brothers Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /48

      Est $286,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Sycamore Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      417 Sycamore Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

  • /47

    $629,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    1571 Rainbow Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    ATTENTION INVESTORS: 1571 RAINBOW RIDGE RD IS THE KIND OF TRUE SMOKY MOUNTAIN CABIN BUYERS ARE ALWAYS LOOKING FOR -- FEATURING INCREDIBLE LONG-RANGE MOUNTAIN VIEWS, A MULTI-LEVEL LAYOUT WITH A FINISHED BASEMENT REC ROOM, HOT TUB, CATHEDRAL CEILINGS, CONVENIENT RAMP ACCESS, AND FLEXIBLE ACCOMMODATIONS INCLUDING A DEDICATED BUNK ROOM. THIS IS A STRONG OPPORTUNITY TO ADD A HIGH-DEMAND VACATION

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 421-4075

    1571 Rainbow Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /11

    $113,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lot 28 Saint Ives Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $171,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Herod Exit Tennessee Realty Pros,LLC

    Lot 28 Saint Ives Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /43

      Est $738,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Laurelwood Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3135 Laurelwood Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Adams Mountain Realty Group

  • /46

    $1,089,900

    $260K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft

    2942 Redtail Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    BRAND NEW AND JUST STARTED ON OVERNIGHT RENTAL! FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY 3BR/2.5BA WITH BONUS ROOM, HUGE GAMEROOM, EXPANSIVE COVERED OUTDOOR SPACE, AND MOUNTAIN VIEWS! LUXURY CUSTOM BUILT MODERN RUSTIC CABIN WITH BREATHTAKING MOUNTAIN VIEWS AND SITS ON 3.89 ACRES! INCOME PROJECTIONS OF $115k! This cabin can easily sleep up to 12! Interior features include luxury vinyl plank flooring, soaring

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 276-7848

    2942 Redtail Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /68

    $965,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2220 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,714

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Schmid Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    2220 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /27

      Est $461,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Poplar Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1301 Poplar Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 24, 2023

  • /5

    $75,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $202,703 per Acre

    Lot 15 Cherokee Circle Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Great investment opportunity and an excellent buildable lot with utility water and city sewer available. Conveniently located close to town, local schools, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, this property offers both accessibility and potential. Whether you are looking to build your personal residence, a spec home, or add to your investment portfolio, this lot provides a great opportunity

    Agent Photo

    Emili Spangler

    Prime Mountain Properties

    (865) 324-6786

    Lot 15 Cherokee Circle Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /43

    $855,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1315 Old Knoxville Hwy, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $437/SF

    Current Estimated Value $862,949

    1315 Old Knoxville Hwy, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /22

      Est $567,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Hideaway Ridge Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      544 Hideaway Ridge Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /12

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $3,497,500 per Acre

    Lot 35-R Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    WOW FACTOR! Premier building site in the sought-after Pine Mountain Resort, just minutes from the Parkway in Pigeon Forge and all the attractions, shopping, and dining of the Smokies. This mountain and city view lot offers beautiful mountain and city views with a convenient location that's ideal for overnight rental cabins, second homes, or a personal getaway. City water, sewer, natural ga, and

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 590-9931

    Lot 35-R Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /39

    $2,700,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    344 Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 68R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    344 Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 68R, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /29

      Est $177,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Crescent Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Crescent Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Lipsey Lipsey's Real Estate

  • /11

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $49,504 per Acre

    Lot 123 Long Rifle Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    LARGE, EASILY BUILDABLE CORNER LOT w/FRONTAGE ON TWO ROADS in DESIRABLE HOMESTEAD in WEARS VALLEY! Premium Sevier County Location with Park Like Setting! Perfect for Short Term Rental Investment, Peaceful Permanent Residence or Second Home. Come live where natures bounty is all around and activities, restaurants, shopping are just a short drive away. Near the newer section of the Scenic Foothills

    Agent Photo

    Leann Howard

    Key Mountain Realty LLC

    (865) 413-7731

    Lot 123 Long Rifle Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /3

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    527 River Place Way Unit 424, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,537

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Darlin-Gatlin Realty Works, LLC

    527 River Place Way Unit 424, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /22

      Est $348,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Orchard Valley Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      512 Orchard Valley Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Heinrich Century 21 Legacy GP

  • /48

    $389,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    375 Paine Lake Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Great Location--Paine Lake Subdivision. Two bedroom, two bath, one level home, move-in ready! This home has great features including high ceilings, gas fireplace in spacious living room, beautiful kitchen with newer stainless-steel appliances. HVAC only a couple of years old. Just steps away from the walking trail along the river in Sevierville. Very convenient to all the grocery stores and

    Agent Photo

    Michael Cole

    Karen Whitlock Realty

    (865) 302-3732

    375 Paine Lake Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $581,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3503 Jakes Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,250

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baringer Elite Realty

    3503 Jakes Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home