1,075

Recently Sold Homes in 37862

Section Image
  • /2

    $269,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    1273 Bluegrass Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Thompson Thompson Williams Properties

    1273 Bluegrass Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /41

    $665,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2278 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Trentham eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2278 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /24

    $285,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3176 Mcgill Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,140

    Last Listing Agent The Korlin Team Century 21 MVP

    3176 Mcgill Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $1,425,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3328 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,816

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    3328 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3059 Engle Town Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,412

    Last Listing Agent Rasa Baldino Century 21 MVP

    3059 Engle Town Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /58

    $980,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1518 Firefly Trail Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,664

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    1518 Firefly Trail Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4112 Hillcrest Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,093

    Last Listing Agent Christal Franklin Tennessee Elite Realty

    4112 Hillcrest Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /29

    $725,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3501 Ginseng Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,445

    Last Listing Agent Irena McCoy Century 21 MVP

    3501 Ginseng Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /47

    $360,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1441 Cherokee Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,044

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Beasley Local Realty Group

    1441 Cherokee Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /26

    $510,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1654 Veterans Blvd Unit 42, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amity Krause eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1654 Veterans Blvd Unit 42, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3029 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,528

    Last Listing Agent Tarrah Jolly Tennessee Mountain Real Estate

    3029 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $2,300,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    277 Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    277 Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /45

    $878,800 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2105 McCarter Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,664

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Morton Crye-Leike Realtors

    2105 McCarter Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /29

    $532,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    310 Hollywood Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,462

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    310 Hollywood Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /23

    $206,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    302 Jackson St, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,165

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

    302 Jackson St, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /47

    $40,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $37,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price

    1 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /54

    $737,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2729 Hatcher Mountain Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,862

    Last Listing Agent Fran Troxler East Tennessee Realty Group

    2729 Hatcher Mountain Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /56

    $1,135,857 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1614 Barn Door Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,500

    Last Listing Agent The Korlin Team Century 21 MVP

    1614 Barn Door Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3013 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,204

    Last Listing Agent Lance Hamilton eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    3013 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    939 Fine Glen Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,481

    Last Listing Agent Somer Ray Realty Executives Associates

    939 Fine Glen Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /26

    $386,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    670 Apple Valley Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Day Day & Associates

    670 Apple Valley Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /18

    $97,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Robert Ridge Rd Unit 1338074, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $67,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Costner Regal Real Estate TN, LLC

    0 Robert Ridge Rd Unit 1338074, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /60

    $505,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2272 Hidden Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF

    Current Estimated Value $528,360

    2272 Hidden Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $525,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2537 Waldens Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,383

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hawkins RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

    2537 Waldens Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /26

    $324,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1318 Blue Ridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF

    Current Estimated Value $329,281

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Keck Realty Executives Associates

    1318 Blue Ridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3509 Ginseng Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $508,091

    3509 Ginseng Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /18

    $163,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    110 Love Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,891

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brady TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    110 Love Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1710 Primrose Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,433

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Glenn eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1710 Primrose Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $595,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2060 Tiffany Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,471

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Morton Crye-Leike Realtors

    2060 Tiffany Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /15

    $895,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1021 Black Bear Cub Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,137

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Cole Key Mountain Realty LLC

    1021 Black Bear Cub Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $950,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2351 Smoky Vista Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,693

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Blom Real Broker

    2351 Smoky Vista Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2832 Easy St, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,926

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2832 Easy St, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /45

    $408,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1705 Primrose Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,424

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bonnin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    1705 Primrose Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    546 Orchard Valley Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,344

    Last Listing Agent Debby Hill BHHS Dean-Smith Realty

    546 Orchard Valley Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /37

    $530,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    801 Lloyd Huskey Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,925

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nichols Wallace Real Estate Lakeside

    801 Lloyd Huskey Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    922 Beech Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Russell Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    922 Beech Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /56

    $800,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1642 Myers Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,635

    1642 Myers Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /36

    $810,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2851 Indigo Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,735

    2851 Indigo Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /67

    $328,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2914 Easy St, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,851

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCormick Keller Williams (Alcoa)

    2914 Easy St, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /41

    $595,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2622 Raccoon Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,560

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mcghee Keller Williams

    2622 Raccoon Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home