1,077

Recently Sold Homes in 37862

Section Image
  • /19

    $398,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1629 Rivergate Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,717

    Last Listing Agent Paige Holt RE/MAX Properties

    1629 Rivergate Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2229 Meadowbrook Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,300

    2229 Meadowbrook Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 1 Burns Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $95,420 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Michael McConnell Mountain Realty Group

    Lot 1 Burns Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /49

    $540,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3064 S Clear Fork Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,440

    Last Listing Agent John Thompson Why The Smokies, LLC

    3064 S Clear Fork Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2779 Easy St, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $318,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Tuft MG Rise Real Estate Group

    2779 Easy St, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /2

    $88,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Lot 8 Thomas Headrick Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $130,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Blevins Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

    Lot 8 Thomas Headrick Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /55

    $915,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3014 Hickory Lodge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,237

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC

    3014 Hickory Lodge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /44

    $659,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1654 Veterans Blvd Unit 6, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara D'Andrea HITT Real Estate

    1654 Veterans Blvd Unit 6, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /59

    $945,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    686 Stockton Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,905

    Last Listing Agent Debra Eldin Mountain Home Realty

    686 Stockton Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /31

    $370,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1228 Ernest McMahan Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,632

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sandifer Exit Tennessee Realty Pros,LLC

    1228 Ernest McMahan Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /40

    $1,658,400 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    292 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 78R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    292 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 78R, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /51

    $805,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1544 Rainbow Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,947

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Street Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    1544 Rainbow Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $600,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    456 Fleeta Williams Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 482 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,373

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Moore eXp Realty, LLC

    456 Fleeta Williams Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /27

    $179,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    Lot 8 Thomas Headrick Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $259,420 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    Lot 8 Thomas Headrick Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /65

    $999,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3339 Lonesome Pine Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,670

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    3339 Lonesome Pine Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /22

    $195,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4001 Wears Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,866

    Last Listing Agent Emili Spangler Prime Mountain Properties

    4001 Wears Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    228 Cherry St, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,437

    Last Listing Agent Emili Spangler Prime Mountain Properties

    228 Cherry St, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /3

    $75,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13 Sunrise Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $7,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price

    13 Sunrise Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /28

    $620,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2306 Hollow Branch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Derosia Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

    2306 Hollow Branch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /10

    $92,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lots 15&16 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $69,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Giffee eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    Lots 15&16 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /55

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3310 Cove Meadows Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $392/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,318

    3310 Cove Meadows Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    508 Broadview Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,638

    508 Broadview Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1033 Cedar Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kim Local Realty Group

    1033 Cedar Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /77

    $2,700,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    LOT 64R Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 64R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

• /3

    $30,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 18 Parkside Village Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LEANDER DEGUISE Castle & Associates Real Estate

    Lot 18 Parkside Village Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /17

    $216,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3266 Lost Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $207,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price

    3266 Lost Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /55

    $605,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3114 Wearwood Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,555

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Spangler Wallace

    3114 Wearwood Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /43

    $545,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2819 White Oak Ridge Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,108

    Last Listing Agent Hali Combs Wallace

    2819 White Oak Ridge Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /19

    $130,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    LOT 46 Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $3,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    LOT 46 Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /51

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3260 Covemont Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,093

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Mitchell Crye-Leike Realtors, South

    3260 Covemont Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /55

    $2,800,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2975 Summit Trails Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,715,359

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Doty Realty Executives Associates

    2975 Summit Trails Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /56

    $686,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3631 Ginseng Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,511

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harrill Prime Mountain Properties

    3631 Ginseng Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /43

    $370,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1621 Upper Ridge Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,725

    Last Listing Agent Gail Thompson Century 21 MVP

    1621 Upper Ridge Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /35

    $620,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    861 Cabin Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Six Tennessee Tuesdee Real Estate, LLC

    861 Cabin Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /33

    $875,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2230 Orchard Trail Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,344

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McRoberts eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2230 Orchard Trail Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /31

    $895,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3448 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,562

    Last Listing Agent Irena McCoy Century 21 MVP

    3448 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1633 Jed, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,208

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    1633 Jed, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /32

    $2,300,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    285 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 147R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

285 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 147R, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /37

    $895,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1551 Mountain Dreams Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzalez Pristine Realty, INC.

    1551 Mountain Dreams Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /21

    $266,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    906 Lowe Valley Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $346/SF

    Current Estimated Value $299,204

    906 Lowe Valley Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home