1,077

Recently Sold Homes in 37862

Section Image
  • /4

    $27,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2626 Black Walnut Flats Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $61,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley PlatLAbs, LLC

    2626 Black Walnut Flats Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /134

    $2,252,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    LOT 67R Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 67R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

  • /2

    $598,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1105 Center St, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1105 Center St, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /60

    $862,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3121 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parton Prime Mountain Properties

    3121 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /52

    $623,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4172 Chamberlain Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,446

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Booth Mountain Realty Group

    4172 Chamberlain Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /5

    $125,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Glenview Way Unit 4, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $219,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    0 Glenview Way Unit 4, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /51

    $770,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1721 Summit View Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,520

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Blom Real Broker

    1721 Summit View Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /29

    $274,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1842 Country Meadows Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,843

    Last Listing Agent Trina Ruiter Crye-Leike Realtors

    1842 Country Meadows Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /40

    $969,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    801805 Hardin Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,673

    801805 Hardin Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /45

    $379,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    415 Larkspur Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,011

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hamel Wallace

    415 Larkspur Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /68

    $1,799,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    276 Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Young Benchmark Realty, LLC

    276 Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /45

    $319,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1238 Amber Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,780

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bane All Pro Realtors, Inc.

    1238 Amber Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /58

    $1,451,701 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3859 Clabo Mountain Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $340/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,713

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baringer Elite Realty

    3859 Clabo Mountain Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1011 Old Knoxville Hwy, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,101

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cubberley Tennessee Elite Realty

    1011 Old Knoxville Hwy, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /82

    $2,300,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    285 Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

285 Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1105 Center St Unit 2, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1105 Center St Unit 2, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /117

    $2,200,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    281 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 148R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

281 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 148R, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /17

    $115,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3361 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $191,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,554

    3361 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /53

    $3,300,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2848 Red Sky Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Combs East TN-LPT Realty

    2848 Red Sky Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /18

    $310,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Lot 25 Summit Trails Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $104,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Derosia Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

    Lot 25 Summit Trails Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /38

    $400 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1228 Ariell Lea, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,892

    Last Listing Agent Terri Williams RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

    1228 Ariell Lea, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $1,900,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    LOT 56R Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 56R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

• /50

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1530 Turkey Valley Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,817

    Last Listing Agent Luke Amet Century 21 MVP

    1530 Turkey Valley Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /49

    $700,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3453 Laurel Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,072

    Last Listing Agent The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

    3453 Laurel Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /35

    $243,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1531 Madron Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,622

    Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

    1531 Madron Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2771 Overholt Trail, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,543

    Last Listing Agent Candice Booth 333 Properties of the Smokies

    2771 Overholt Trail, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /57

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3142 Laughing Pine Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,726

    Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    3142 Laughing Pine Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /53

    $850,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2266 Lone Ridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,313

    Last Listing Agent Deb Teague eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2266 Lone Ridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /5

    $125,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Glenview Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $219,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Mulligan Country Living Realty

    0 Glenview Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /66

    $778,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2247 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Lipsey Lipsey's Real Estate

    2247 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /7

    $89,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2320 Bogle Spring Loop, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $155,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley Plat Labs LLC

    2320 Bogle Spring Loop, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /56

    $1,775,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3214 Laughing Pine Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,152

    Last Listing Agent Auggie Florian TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    3214 Laughing Pine Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $491,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2576 Misty Shadows Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,675

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kim Local Realty Group

    2576 Misty Shadows Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /60

    $1,399,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2415 Majestic View Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,000

    2415 Majestic View Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /43

    $305,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    806 Beaver Run Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,377

    Last Listing Agent DeLoreS White Colonial Real Estate, Inc.

    806 Beaver Run Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $445,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2246 Cove Creek Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,248

    Last Listing Agent Brian Spiezio Mighty Peaks Realty, LLC

    2246 Cove Creek Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /4

    $78,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Jones Creek Ln Unit 1313782, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $43,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ryan Smith Wallace

    0 Jones Creek Ln Unit 1313782, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /56

    $479,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3461 Lost Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,074

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    3461 Lost Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $910,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2420 Rainbow Falls Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,165

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sandifer Exit Tennessee Realty Pros,LLC

    2420 Rainbow Falls Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /31

    $424,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1044 Little Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $815/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,746

    Last Listing Agent Julie McCoy eXp Realty, LLC

    1044 Little Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home