30,968

Homes in ZIP Code 37876

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $500,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft

    1503 Squirrel Nest Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    If an A+ LOCATION is your #1 MUST HAVE, checkout this 2BR cabin just 1 MILE from Dollywood with a YEAR ROUND COMMUNITY HEATED POOL!!! Hidden Springs Resort is one of the BEST STR RENTAL COMMUNITIES in the Smokies b/c it is a GATED COMMUNITY and provides an ENCLOSED HEATED POOL that is open YEAR ROUND to community guests. Fun fact: the pool is just across the street from the cabin! The main floor

    Agent Photo

    Matt Castle

    eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    (865) 424-7257

    1503 Squirrel Nest Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /60

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2045 Kings View Loop, Seymour, TN 37865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,119

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parton Prime Mountain Properties

    2045 Kings View Loop, Seymour, TN 37865
    • /50

      Est $667,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Paradise Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2380 Paradise Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,700
      • Sep 26, 2024

  • /115

    $1,935,000

    • 11 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 6,360 Sq Ft

    4222 Dollys Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    EXTREMELY RARE 4 PLEX with a classic LONG RANGE SMOKY MOUNTAIN VIEW with each units used as a SHORT TERM RENTAL ! ! ! Potential to add a 5TH RENTAL UNIT!!! 2025 GROSS RENTAL INCOME @ $187,930!!! Units A, B & C are 3BR / 2.5BA townhome floor plans. Unit D is a 2BR / 2BA unit. For the VALUE ADD or FORCED EQUITY investors, there is potential to add a 5TH RENTAL UNIT!!! Unit C has an unfinished area

    Agent Photo

    Matt Castle

    eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    (865) 420-9087

    4222 Dollys Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /50

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1830 Creek Hollow Way #2 Way Unit 2, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grey Gibson Prime Mountain Properties

    1830 Creek Hollow Way #2 Way Unit 2, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /23

      Est $400,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Hodges Bend Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1335 Hodges Bend Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

  • /3

    $1

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    4009 Jones Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    SEE AUCTION.COM FOR MORE INFORMATION.''The list price is not indicative of seller's final reserve amount. This property is part of an online bidding event; please visit Auction.com to place bids. Inspections of this property and contact with occupants are strictly prohibited. Property is sold ''as is'' and no for sale sign allowed.''

    Agent Photo

    Sharon Fletcher

    New Nest Realty

    (865) 353-9467

    4009 Jones Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2544 White Timberlake Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Drager Prime Mountain Properties

    2544 White Timberlake Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /22

      Est $270,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Cypress Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      912 Cypress Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Sale Realty Executives Associates

  • /15

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 3.04 Acres
    • $29,441 per Acre

    Tract 4 Rule Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Discover this beautiful piece of property on Rule Hollow Rd the perfect mountain retreat! Enjoy privacy, peaceful surroundings, and stunning views. This property offers a serene setting ideal for building your dream home, vacation getaway. Tucked away in a quiet area while still being convenient to town, it provides the best of both worlds. If you're looking for space, scenery, and seclusion,

    Agent Photo

    Abigail Delong

    Mountain Realty Group

    (865) 381-3525

    Tract 4 Rule Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1404 Russell Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,930

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Hill Prime Mountain Properties

    1404 Russell Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /50

      Est $359,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Oma Lee Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3353 Oma Lee Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calene King United Real Estate Solutions 6339

  • /76

    $2,269,000

    $230K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,136 Sq Ft

    611 Pinnacle Vista Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    If one were to close their eyes and imagine the perfect Smoky Mountain luxury cabin, they would likely imagine something just like 611 Pinnacle Vista Road. This home is a unicorn, as there is nothing else like it on the market. They just don't build homes like this in the Gatlinburg area anymore, especially one like this that has epic views of the National Park and that sits on over 4 acres for

    Agent Photo

    Jared Drager

    Prime Mountain Properties

    (865) 351-6015

    611 Pinnacle Vista Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /46

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2855 English Valley Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,544

    Last Listing Agent Calene Rohrbeck Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

    2855 English Valley Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /2

      Est $401,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Kings View Loop, Seymour, TN 37865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2140 Kings View Loop, Seymour, TN 37865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /40

    $899,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft

    1707 Ridgecrest Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    This well established, income-producing short-term rental cabin offers a layout and setting that continue to drive strong guest appeal in the Smoky Mountains minutes to Pigeon Forge, Sevierville and Gatlinburg. The cabin opens to a spacious, lodge-style living area with high, open ceilings, a striking double-sided freestanding stone fireplace, and an easy flow between the kitchen, dining, and

    Agent Photo

    Emili Spangler

    Prime Mountain Properties

    (865) 685-8931

    1707 Ridgecrest Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /49

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4091 Camp Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,514

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    4091 Camp Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /40

      Est $306,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Caughron Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      610 Caughron Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Beasley Local Realty Group

  • /13

    $80,200

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.04 Acres
    • $19,851 per Acre

    Tbd James Phillips Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Tucked away in the heart of Sevier County, this 4.04± acre tract offers the perfect blend of privacy, potential, and location. Whether you're envisioning a private mountain getaway, short-term rental opportunity, or future homesite, this property gives you the space and flexibility to bring your vision to life. With electric and water available at the road and a gently rolling setting, the

    Agent Photo

    Heather Easterly

    CLASS Realty

    (865) 328-3929

    Tbd James Phillips Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /6

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    413 Hickory Tree Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $94/SF

    Current Estimated Value $415,876

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    413 Hickory Tree Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /20

      Est $425,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Sarek Ave, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1304 Sarek Ave, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Korlin Team Century 21 MVP

  • /15

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $90,150 per Acre

    0 Moonside Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Great Lake Lot Near Downtown Sevierville - 1.33 Acres with Deeded Boat Launch Access! Welcome to your next investment or getaway retreat! This beautiful 1.33-acre lake lot is perfectly situated just minutes from Downtown Sevierville and offers close proximity—less than 300 feet—to a public boat launch on scenic Douglas Lake. With deeded access to a boat launch. You can enjoy recreational use of

    Agent Photo

    Debra Eldin

    Mountain Home Realty

    (865) 855-4277

    0 Moonside Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /8

    $22,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    L 11 12 13 Black Oak Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abé Baah Realty Executives Associates

    L 11 12 13 Black Oak Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /19

      Est $518,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Kentucky St, Seymour, TN 37865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2005 Kentucky St, Seymour, TN 37865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

  • /20

    $1,295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1981 Fox View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Perched at the top a mountain with unobstructed panoramic views, this rare offering features two premier parcels--1979 Sandstone Way and 1981 Fox View Lane. With one private primary residence in place, available for the first time since the early 1960s, these properties combine for approximately 16.15 acres of prime, scenic raw land. A unique blend of elevation, natural beauty, and versatile

    Agent Photo

    Nathan Mitchell

    Crye-Leike Realtors, South

    (865) 830-0865

    1981 Fox View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot Bg Fox View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $571,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Carroll Helton Mountain Home Realty

    Lot Bg Fox View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /27

      Est $317,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Shinbone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2252 Shinbone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Beasley Prime Mountain Properties

  • /47

    $649,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft

    1853 Bluff Mountain Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    THIS CHECKS ALL THE BOXES! 3BR/3.5BA SHORT TERM RENTAL OPPORTUNITY AND POTENTIAL OF ADDING A WEDDING VENUE WITH THE CORRECT APPROVALS WITH THE C-1 ZONING! ENJOY THE FLOWING CREEK, LEVEL LAND, GAME ROOM, AND DETACHED BUILDING WITH COVERED PAVILLION PERFECT TO FINISH AS A PICKELBALL/BASKETBALL COURT. RECENTLY UPDATED INTERIOR! Seller to provide a $25K furniture allowance. Tucked away in a serene

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 355-6333

    1853 Bluff Mountain Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /9

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Lot 1 King Estates Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $25,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sandifer Exit Tennessee Realty Pros,LLC

    Lot 1 King Estates Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /21

      Est $271,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Island Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2209 Island Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Long Harold Long Realty

  • /37

    $400,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft

    201 Tsali Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    2025 GROSS RENTAL INCOME @ $36.206! 200+ REVIEWS with a RATING OF 4.98!!! UNICORN TERRITORY! STELLAR LOCATION right off the Parkway in Sevierville City limits! Soaky Mountain Water Park and Wilderness at the Smokies is just 1 mile away. Dollywood is just 8 miles and Anakeesta in downtown Gatlinburg is 15 miles away. Classic Smokies 1BR cabin with an open air loft with a bonus room. Perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Matt Castle

    eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    (865) 672-0810

    201 Tsali Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /11

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 Illinois Ave Unit RTC3184389, Seymour, TN 37865

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $75,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Adler Home and Farms Inc

    0 Illinois Ave Unit RTC3184389, Seymour, TN 37865
    • /55

      Est $816,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Asa St, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      514 Asa St, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emili Spangler Prime Mountain Properties

  • /64

    $624,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1608 Mitchell Farm Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    ATTENTION INVESTORS: THIS PROVEN INCOME PRODUCER DELIVERS THE ULTIMATE ''WOW'' FACTOR AND ALREADY GENERATED AN INCREDIBLE $73,000 IN RENTAL REVENUE IN 2025! DISCOVER THE PERFECT BLEND OF RUSTIC CHARM AND MODERN LUXURY IN THIS STUNNING 2-BEDROOM, 3-BATHROOM CABIN POSITIONED ON NEARLY HALF AN ACRE OF BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY AT 1608 MITCHELL FARM ROAD. THIS IS A PREMIER OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A TURNKEY,

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 348-3916

    1608 Mitchell Farm Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /12

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 27, 2025

    Lot 5 Yost Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $7,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Malone All Pro REALTORS, Inc.

    Lot 5 Yost Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /53

      Est $562,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Covington Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2604 Covington Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Charkosky Prime Mountain Properties

  • /12

    $980,000

    $1M PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $435,556 per Acre

    2 Winfield Dunn Pkwy, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Lot 2 is a prime 2.25-acre commercial property on Highway 66(Winfield Dunn Pkwy)in Kodak, TN, offers an exceptional investment opportunity in a high-growth area. Strategically located along a major corridor with high daily traffic, this property has proven appreciation and increasing development potential. Zoned IC (Intermediate Commercial), it allows for a wide range of commercial uses. The

    Agent Photo

    Scottie Hooper

    Keller Williams Properties

    (865) 672-0835

    2 Winfield Dunn Pkwy, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /10

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    841 Guffy Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Holt Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    841 Guffy Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /34

      Est $266,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Allensville Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1296 Allensville Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ussery Colonial Real Estate, Inc.

  • /48

    $534,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1322 Ridgefield Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    WOW FACTOR! FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY STR INCOME PRODUCING 1BR WITH TWO BONUS ROOMS AND THREE BATHROOMS CABIN BEING SOLD WITH AN EXTRA LOT WITH ROOM TO EXPAND AND POTENTIALLY UPGRADE SEPTIC! This mountain cabin located in the sought-after Sky Harbor community, ideally positioned between Pigeon Forge and Gatlinburg for easy access to area attractions while maintaining a peaceful mountain

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 625-5779

    1322 Ridgefield Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home