2,486

Recently Sold Sevierville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1301 Old Red Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,466

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Charkosky Prime Mountain Properties

    1301 Old Red Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /33

    $674,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2150 Cub Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,533

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2150 Cub Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /2

    $287,925

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3788 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3788 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /59

    $649,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2641 Willow Heights Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,301

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    2641 Willow Heights Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /45

    $373,800

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    310 Evergreen Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,275

    310 Evergreen Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /6

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    36 Summit Trails Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 4.14 Acres
    • $114,734 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

    36 Summit Trails Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /52

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1958 Cougar Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $370/SF

    Current Estimated Value $610,547

    1958 Cougar Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /52

    $332

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1977 Mccleary Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,543

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Cummins Mountain Home Realty

    1977 Mccleary Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1115 Darvan Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,377

    Last Listing Agent Jon Dempersmier Century 21 Legacy GP

    1115 Darvan Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3824 Bear Camp Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,610

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Adams Homes of The Smokies LLC

    3824 Bear Camp Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /31

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3516 James Phillips Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,740

    Last Listing Agent Heather Easterly CLASS Realty

    3516 James Phillips Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /17

    $318,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1727 Norlil Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,672

1727 Norlil Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /26

    $405,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    650 Johnson Estate Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xristina Dixon Four Peaks Realty Group

    650 Johnson Estate Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2110 Red Bud Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Long United Real Estate Solutions

    2110 Red Bud Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /125

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3950 Forest Trail Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,464

    Last Listing Agent Terri Williams RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

    3950 Forest Trail Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1227 Bear Paw Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Brewer eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1227 Bear Paw Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /26

    $297,925

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    202 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    202 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /48

    $27,250

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    27 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $36,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    27 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /55

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2620 Wears Valley Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,209

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Amos MG Rise Real Estate Group

    2620 Wears Valley Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2183 Frewin Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,813

    2183 Frewin Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /43

    $1,522,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3060 Tower Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,260

    3060 Tower Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /15

    $187,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    LT 111E Settlers View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $187,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Horner Realty Executives Associates

    LT 111E Settlers View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    275 Cross Over Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kim Local Realty Group

    275 Cross Over Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1704 Ridgecrest Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,823

    Last Listing Agent Reagen Natho eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1704 Ridgecrest Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /6

    $150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    - Deep River Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $172,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

- Deep River Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1851 Big Chiefs Skyview Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,064

    Last Listing Agent Scott Felske Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    1851 Big Chiefs Skyview Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /48

    $831,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1089 Towering Oaks Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,501

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Maddux eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1089 Towering Oaks Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /81

    $652,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2746 Cedar Falls Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,738

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Street Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    2746 Cedar Falls Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /56

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    840 Bethlehem Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 8 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 5,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Korlin Team Century 21 MVP

    840 Bethlehem Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2834 Longvale Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,238

    Last Listing Agent Penny Cowell Monarch Realty LLC

    2834 Longvale Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1021 Hilltop Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,537

    Last Listing Agent Mallori Farmer United Real Estate Solutions

    1021 Hilltop Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /25

    $152,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1081 Cove Rd Unit 734, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,187

    Last Listing Agent Rita Davis Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

    1081 Cove Rd Unit 734, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /104

    $1,900,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    309 Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 123R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    309 Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 123R, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /18

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1715 Bear View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,262

    Last Listing Agent Emily Golec Keller Williams Realty

    1715 Bear View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /28

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1525 Walt Price Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,935

1525 Walt Price Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /50

    $717,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4317 Whetstone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,588

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hopewell ResultsMLS.com

    4317 Whetstone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /49

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    319 Stoneybrook Trail, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,414

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harwell The Preferred Way d/b/a The Forge Real Estate

    319 Stoneybrook Trail, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /55

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1150 Reedmont Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Ooten United Real Estate Solutions

    1150 Reedmont Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /50

    $1,850,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1848 Mountain Ash Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,287

    Last Listing Agent Angela Miller 333 Properties of the Smokies

    1848 Mountain Ash Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /48

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4471 Stackstone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,307

    Last Listing Agent Tammy J. & Chad Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    4471 Stackstone Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home