2,486

Recently Sold Sevierville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $275,805

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3490 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Codi Hatmaker D.R. Horton

    3490 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
  • /23

    $216,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1721 Birch Dr Unit A1, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $80/SF

    Current Estimated Value $214,076

    1721 Birch Dr Unit A1, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /22

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3272 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irena McCoy Century 21 MVP

    3272 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /3

    $2,700

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    157 Green Meadow St, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $9,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price

    157 Green Meadow St, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1244 Barton Fields Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,740

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Schroth Keller Williams Realty

    1244 Barton Fields Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /28

    $559,350

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    389 Maggie MacK Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,672

    Last Listing Agent Todd Thompson Thompson Williams Properties, LLC

    389 Maggie MacK Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /57

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2485 Red Bank Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,587

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCormick Keller Williams

    2485 Red Bank Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Lot 121 Creek Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Hyder The Real Estate Firm Inc. Sevier

    Lot 121 Creek Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /11

    $67,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    Lot 25 Crestview Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $139,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    Lot 25 Crestview Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /54

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1654 Veterans Blvd Unit 17, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NATHANIEL BARR Total Real Estate and Mortgage LLC

    1654 Veterans Blvd Unit 17, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /3

    $72,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    Lot 3 Legend Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $105,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Owen Poveda RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

    Lot 3 Legend Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /59

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2215 Sawmill Cove Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shaffer Wallace

    2215 Sawmill Cove Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /12

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    168 Pine Trail, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $60,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Patty The Ferguson Company

    168 Pine Trail, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /21

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1520 Rosewood Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Irwin ReMax Preferred Properties, Inc

    1520 Rosewood Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /5

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 Redtail Rd Unit 1302199, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Freeman Greenlee Regal Real Estate TN, LLC

    0 Redtail Rd Unit 1302199, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /35

    $2,100,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1338 Wildhorse Ridge Way Unit Lot 106R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

  • /37

    $582,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1925 Battle Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,079

    Last Listing Agent Jon Dempersmier Century 21 Legacy GP

    1925 Battle Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /10

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Lot 22 Wild Azalea Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $84,507 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeromy Adams Re/Max Cove Mountain Realty

    Lot 22 Wild Azalea Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $482,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2157 E View Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,436

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Long United Real Estate Solutions

    2157 E View Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /13

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2471 Upper Middle Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,828

    Last Listing Agent Kailene Jordan KW Cleveland

    2471 Upper Middle Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /102

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4346 Henry Town Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,795

    Last Listing Agent Glen Beasley Cosby Real Estate, Inc.

    4346 Henry Town Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /23

    $424,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    622 Johnson Estate Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALicia Roy Prime Mountain Properties

    622 Johnson Estate Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /75

    $1,775,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2438 Hickory Knoll Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,937

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nottingham Summit Real Estate,LLC

    2438 Hickory Knoll Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /32

    $2,260,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    261 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 153R, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

261 Rambling Creek Way Unit LOT 153R, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /54

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1022 View Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,894

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Blom Real Broker

    1022 View Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /56

    $787,450

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1750 Kerr Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,102

    1750 Kerr Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /54

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    56R Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

56R Rambling Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /46

    $1,070,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3322 Covered Bridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,824

    3322 Covered Bridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /21

    $538,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1818 Saddle Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,544

    1818 Saddle Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    Tr-4 Pulaski Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 8.13 Acres
    • $14,145 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sandifer Exit Tennessee Realty Pros,LLC

    Tr-4 Pulaski Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /45

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2526 Raccoon Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,489

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Blom Real Broker

    2526 Raccoon Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /50

    $661,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2568 Raccoon Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,751

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Seale The Ferguson Company

    2568 Raccoon Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /20

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 3 Timberlake Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Cantrell Tennessee Elite Realty

    Lot 3 Timberlake Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /31

    $282,805

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3462 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3462 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
  • /51

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1646 Bear Valley Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    1646 Bear Valley Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2744 Black Walnut Flats Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,316

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Korlin Century 21 MVP

    2744 Black Walnut Flats Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /59

    $44,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    Lot 107 Caughron Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Taylor Prime Mountain Properties

    Lot 107 Caughron Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /31

    $164,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    0 S Clear Fork Rd Unit 304381, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 5.59 Acres
    • $29,338 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Thompson Redfin Corporation

    0 S Clear Fork Rd Unit 304381, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1725 River Mist Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,307

    Last Listing Agent Christy Blanco Elder Keller Williams (Alcoa)

    1725 River Mist Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    Lot 1765R Red Bud Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $17,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 650 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Myers All Star Realty

    Lot 1765R Red Bud Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home