2,487

Recently Sold Sevierville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lot 39 Lin Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cook Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    Lot 39 Lin Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1209 W New Era Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,705

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    1209 W New Era Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /2

    $314,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    531 Sunrise Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $301,690

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Hill Prime Mountain Properties

    531 Sunrise Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /32

    $414,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2758 Vista Meadows Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,947

    Last Listing Agent Marc Starrett Century 21 Legacy

    2758 Vista Meadows Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /42

    $855,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2225 Wingspan Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,400

    2225 Wingspan Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /2

    $3,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 John Sevier Dr Unit RTC2968995, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $9,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    0 John Sevier Dr Unit RTC2968995, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    Lot 16 Sunrise Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $7,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sparks Realty Executives Associates

    Lot 16 Sunrise Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3767 Richardson Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,049

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hobbs Wallace

    3767 Richardson Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /33

    $10,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2 Village Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $65,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cochran Keller Williams

    2 Village Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3219 Holly Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,480

    Last Listing Agent Alex Booth Knoxville Real Estate Professionals Inc.

    3219 Holly Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $282,805

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3482 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3482 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
  • /38

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 07, 2025

    1619 S Mountain View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,022

    1619 S Mountain View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /40

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1453 Flatwood Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,196

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

    1453 Flatwood Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    570 Cate Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,808

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    570 Cate Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1715 Bourne Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Tuft MG Rise Real Estate Group

    1715 Bourne Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /9

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Parcel 101 Sharp Rd Unit RTC2931729, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

  • /50

    $437,285

    Sold May 06, 2026

    702 John Sevier Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,143

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Edwards EXIT Realty of the Smokies

    702 John Sevier Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /60

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2992 Mountain Memories Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,422

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Street Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    2992 Mountain Memories Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /40

    $117,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3650 Phillips Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Country Living Realty

    3650 Phillips Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /37

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2508 Grotto Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Hardy Realty Executives Associates

    2508 Grotto Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /2

    $3,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 John Sevier Dr Unit 1287790, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $9,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grady DeBerry Crye-Leike Realtors, South

    0 John Sevier Dr Unit 1287790, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /13

    $449,718

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Brittany Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $449,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Myers eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Brittany Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot 10 Bg Fox View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $571,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Carroll Helton Mountain Home Realty

    Lot 10 Bg Fox View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1502 Sky View Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,001

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1502 Sky View Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2846 Mountain View Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,620

    Last Listing Agent Brian Spiezio Mighty Peaks Realty, LLC

    2846 Mountain View Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /29

    $519,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2124 Windy Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,822

    Last Listing Agent Rasa Baldino Century 21 MVP

    2124 Windy Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /9

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    764 Driftwood Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,899

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Smith Dream House Realty

    764 Driftwood Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /48

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    849 Columbine Lea, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,183

    Last Listing Agent Eric Russell Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    849 Columbine Lea, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /55

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1593 Allensville Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,709

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Cate Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    1593 Allensville Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2879 Eledge Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,390

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Stiltner Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    2879 Eledge Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /12

    $92,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1516 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $69,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    1516 Headrick Lead, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /49

    $1,060,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3304 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,635

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Maddux eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    3304 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /29

    $470,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3519 Manoah Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,602

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    3519 Manoah Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /10

    $398,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1040 Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,538

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cutali eXp Realty, LLC

    1040 Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /5

    $8,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    Lot 35/36 Alpine Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $7,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grady DeBerry Crye-Leike Realtors, South

    Lot 35/36 Alpine Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /4

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 49 Cats Paw Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $151,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leann Howard Key Mountain Realty, LLC

    Lot 49 Cats Paw Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    206 River Garden Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,947

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mclaurin Askew Realty Group

    206 River Garden Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2310 Mccleary Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,041

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Carter Hogan Keller Williams Realty

    2310 Mccleary Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1433 Alum Cave Cove, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,000

    Last Listing Agent Romy West Skye Realty

    1433 Alum Cave Cove, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /41

    $599,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3239 Cove Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,699

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    3239 Cove Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home