$170,000
14 Bayard Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 934 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- $182/SF
- 101 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $165,449
Last Listing Agent Vu Le Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County
14 Bayard Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079