Est $261,216
334 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,330 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $159/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $212,000
- Oct 31, 2022
Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern
Est $261,216
334 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern
Est $247,904
308 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Endrizzi Long & Foster
Est $161,530
204 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gregory Mims Golden Key Realty, LLC
Est $192,742
144 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Peltz Long & Foster
Est $201,187
142 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Murphy Main Line Executive Realty
Est $193,094
122 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Williams BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $220,789
371 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Merritt RE/MAX
Est $271,781
355 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Johnson Keller Williams Main Line
Est $263,694
333 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern
Est $244,897
313 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Fussell United Real Estate
Est $205,099
231 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ganeshwar Sohan RE/MAX
Est $155,508
225 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Perry Stathacos EXP Realty, LLC