3,230

Sharon Hill, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $267,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Felton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      623 Felton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darice Eppinger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $300,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1517 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Costa RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $196,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1433 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Smith Compass RE

    • /8

      Est $198,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1431 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hinton-Harris Century 21 Advantage Gold-South Philadelphia

    • /25

      Est $235,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1442 Forrester Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /15

      Est $242,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Laurel Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1203 Laurel Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shakita Boswell Brokers Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $239,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1018 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mosley RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $222,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      910 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,200
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Lemberh Keller Williams Main Line

    • /25

      Est $273,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      900 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /10

      Est $355,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • Studio
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      642 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Williams BHHS Fox & Roach - Chester

    • /22

      Est $210,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1604 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Stimpfle Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    • /9

      Est $225,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1425 Clifton Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karren Ray Weichert Corporate

    • /15

      Est $113,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Burnside Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      910 Burnside Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Williams BHHS Fox & Roach - Chester

    • /12

      Est $118,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Burnside Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 Burnside Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauntee Blow Realty ONE Group Focus

    • /57

      Est $168,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Burnside Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      915 Burnside Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Walker Walker Realty Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $105,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      900 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Makatche Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $107,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1029 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Beamer Keller Williams Main Line

    • /27

      Est $108,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      925 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Prezio CG Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $99,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      923 Barker Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Todd-Burke Property Merchants, LLC

    • /10

      Est $105,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1056 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fahy Brokers Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $124,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1048 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dafan Zhang OPB Realty

    • /19

      Est $104,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1044 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rose Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /8

      Est $111,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1038 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Coffey Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $109,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1010 Ash Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harney Property Merchants, LLC

    • /27

      Est $301,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Orange Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1033 Orange Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McFadden RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $308,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Greenhill Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      915 Greenhill Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carney Compass RE

    • /38

      Est $248,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1317 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celenia Martinez Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    • /32

      Est $306,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • Studio
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      915 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gallagher Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $249,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • Studio
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      837 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /15

      Est $230,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1308 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    • /40

      Est $242,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1302 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy DellaVecchio RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $242,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1134 Woodland Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Ferrell RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $274,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Spring St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1120 Spring St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern

    • /7

      Est $251,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Sharon Park Dr, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1436 Sharon Park Dr, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jewel Lerums Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /36

      Est $258,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Sharon Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      215 Sharon Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Jimenez VRA Realty

    • /4

      Est $186,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Ridley Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      89 Ridley Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Duffy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $216,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Ridley Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      77 Ridley Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leroy J Gaines Property Gaines, Inc

    • /3

      Est $279,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Reese St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      324 Reese St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc

    • /26

      Est $255,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Reese St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      235 Reese St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen KW Empower

    • /19

      Est $215,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Reese St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      125 Reese St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginna Anderson Long & Foster

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home