6,709

Properties in ZIP Code 02067

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $839,140 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Manomet Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Manomet Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /24

      Est $897,121 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pequot Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Pequot Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bonin McDonald Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /42

      Est $1,045,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Agawam Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Agawam Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shanks Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /42

      Est $859,252 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chase Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Chase Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sumana Veerabhadrappa Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /40

      Est $949,462 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Furnace St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      64 Furnace St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sousa Bullseye Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $888,846 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      55 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gil Garnett RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $834,525 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,250
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roni Thaler Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /27

      Est $1,147,868 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Niantic Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22 Niantic Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

• /30

      Est $806,047 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Wolomolopoag St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      228 Wolomolopoag St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arleen Richman RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $794,504 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /26

      Est $813,804 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Barefoot Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yong Yu Y & Z Fidelity Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,148,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Nathaniel Guild Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Nathaniel Guild Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Stollman Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    • /31

      Est $1,082,708 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nathaniel Guild Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Nathaniel Guild Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Dirgins Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /41

      Est $1,113,238 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Reeve Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Reeve Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,003,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Liao Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /41

      Est $1,099,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tory Treasure Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Tory Treasure Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,152,083 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tory Treasure Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Tory Treasure Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dillon Homes of Distinction Realty Inc.

    • /26

      Est $1,093,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1983 Bay Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1983 Bay Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

• /22

      Est $873,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Coach Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Coach Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eliot VanDam Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /30

      Est $741,626 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      400 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott O Donnell Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /31

      Est $621,049 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      342 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alina Budin Alina Budin Realty

    • /41

      Est $647,392 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      363 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Doyle Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $849,256 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      387 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /35

      Est $899,124 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Lakeview St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      268 Lakeview St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schiff Property Navigator

    • /42

      Est $837,418 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Condor Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Condor Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /29

      Est $965,964 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hawk Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Hawk Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tanzer Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    • /35

      Est $927,944 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Owl Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21 Owl Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Garlisi Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /27

      Est $910,941 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Owl Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25 Owl Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $1,271,011 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Canoe River Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Canoe River Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,410,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Black Elk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Black Elk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,314,272 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Cannon Ball Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      87 Cannon Ball Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Yanofsky RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,412,069 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Aztec Way, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Aztec Way, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,151,866 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Furnace St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      71 Furnace St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

• /26

      Est $896,438 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Furnace St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      99 Furnace St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,235,233 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Gavins Pond Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      59 Gavins Pond Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,348,716 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Boyden Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Boyden Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /23

      Est $1,280,786 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Briarhill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Briarhill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /7

      Est $611,528 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      424 Massapoag Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Dai Magic Realty Investment Services

    • /41

      Est $1,528,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cow Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Cow Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,182,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gorden RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,302,817 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Canoe River Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Canoe River Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /35

      Est $1,158,176 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Canoe River Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Canoe River Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home