6,709

Properties in ZIP Code 02067

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $491,001 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Harding St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      47 Harding St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Stollman Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    • /36

      Est $681,057 Not Listed For Sale

      6 West St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 West St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /30

      Est $621,556 Not Listed For Sale

      344 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      344 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cohen Redfin Corp.

    • /35

      Est $708,390 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      330 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $694,493 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Garden St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Garden St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Selenow William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $658,444 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clarke Ct, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 Clarke Ct, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Est $665,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Webb Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Webb Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karyn McMahon Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $733,182 Not Listed For Sale

      352 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      352 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /23

      Est $565,165 Not Listed For Sale

      348 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      348 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gorden RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $695,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Worcester Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Worcester Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Pettinelli Churchill and Banks Companies, LLC

    • /26

      Est $636,274 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Webb Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Webb Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /24

      Est $626,671 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Suffolk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Suffolk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /34

      Est $639,760 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Suffolk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Suffolk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hall Fathom Realty MA

    • /26

      Est $599,377 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Essex Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Essex Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bulman Group Conway - Hanover

    • /31

      Est $621,258 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Suffolk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Suffolk Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,878
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /27

      Est $550,992 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Middlesex Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Middlesex Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Healey Realty Solutions Inc.

    • /22

      Est $653,149 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Worcester Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Worcester Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /27

      Est $751,896 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hampshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Hampshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Loftus William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $691,747 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hampshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Hampshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /41

      Est $635,945 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Francis Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Francis Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Goldsmith Sold By Gold LLC

    • /24

      Est $603,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Reynolds Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Reynolds Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,500
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Capone First New England Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $640,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Francis Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Francis Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaver Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $748,231 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Berkshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Berkshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /40

      Est $671,825 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Leo Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Leo Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Mckenzie Mass Realty Advisors

    • /29

      Est $710,983 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Berkshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Berkshire Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /14

      Est $642,679 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grant Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Grant Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bushari Team Compass Compass

    • /23

      Est $549,692 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Grant Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Grant Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Saunders Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /32

      Est $567,066 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      47 Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossana Gonser RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $571,512 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Henry St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      34 Henry St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Burke Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /37

      Est $804,178 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Taranto Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /29

      Est $795,055 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Moose Hill St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Moose Hill St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /21

      Est $583,293 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elliot St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Elliot St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Lu V & E Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,322,692 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /42

      Est $970,434 Not Listed For Sale

      253 S Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      253 S Walpole St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Rosenthal Conway - Canton

    • /42

      Est $955,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Montaup Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Montaup Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /32

      Est $803,607 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Blair Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Blair Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /36

      Est $1,480,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dry Pond Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Dry Pond Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rabb Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /37

      Est $1,027,288 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Castle Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      39 Castle Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylwia Brucker Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /40

      Est $1,213,951 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Eisenhower Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      47 Eisenhower Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,231,817 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Aspen Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      60 Aspen Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home