6,896

Sharon, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,790,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7 Ashcroft Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,786

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Virta The Firm

    7 Ashcroft Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /29

      Est $1,163,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Huntington Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      54 Huntington Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /26

    $761,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    49 Cottage St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,281

    Last Listing Agent Harry Silverstein Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    49 Cottage St, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /28

      Est $822,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Huntington Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      36 Huntington Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /24

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11 Huckleberry Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,411

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cohen Marc Cohen Real Estate

    11 Huckleberry Ln, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /39

      Est $789,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cheryl Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      44 Cheryl Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    28 Norfolk Place, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,610

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Corner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    28 Norfolk Place, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /40

      Est $897,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 N Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      179 N Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /31

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    105 Wolomolopoag St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,982

    Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    105 Wolomolopoag St, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /28

      Est $1,018,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      132 N Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /32

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    74 Brook Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,673

    Last Listing Agent Seth Stollman Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    74 Brook Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /40

      Est $654,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Maskwonicut St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Maskwonicut St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /33

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    31 Spring Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,482

    Last Listing Agent Sumana Veerabhadrappa Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    31 Spring Ln, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /31

      Est $758,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Indian Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Indian Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6 Tall Tree Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,087

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    6 Tall Tree Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /32

      Est $849,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Greenwood Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Greenwood Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /27

    $294,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    41 Bayberry Dr Unit 4, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,599

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rojas William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    41 Bayberry Dr Unit 4, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /5

      Est $651,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Norwood St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      51 Norwood St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /23

    $366,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    25 Bayberry Dr Unit 1, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,715

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keating Real Broker MA, LLC

    25 Bayberry Dr Unit 1, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /30

      Est $677,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Norwood St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Norwood St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /42

    $2,217,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12 Wadsworth Way, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,165,602

12 Wadsworth Way, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /30

      Est $751,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Madison Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Madison Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    39 Orchard Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,986

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rosen Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    39 Orchard Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /19

      Est $690,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 East St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      369 East St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /27

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6 Grove Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,271

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    6 Grove Ave, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /33

      Est $667,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Bay Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      531 Bay Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /17

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    27 Sandy Ridge Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,744

    Last Listing Agent Marong Tho CYCAD Realty LLC

    27 Sandy Ridge Cir, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /40

      Est $711,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 East St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      335 East St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    45 Bradford Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,057

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Perry Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    45 Bradford Ave, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /42

      Est $992,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Brook Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      149 Brook Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /2

    $957,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3 Wampanoag Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,701

    Last Listing Agent Roy Mazraani Real Broker MA, LLC

    3 Wampanoag Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /20

      Est $693,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 High St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      47 High St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /38

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    555 Bay Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,395

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Foley Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    555 Bay Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /37

      Est $855,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 High St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      51 High St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /32

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    35 Cape Club Dr Unit 35, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Carde Move Forward Real Estate

    35 Cape Club Dr Unit 35, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /32

      Est $865,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Summit Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      47 Summit Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /26

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6 Samoset Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,646

    Last Listing Agent Shari Lyons Hammond Residential Real Estate

    6 Samoset Ln, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /30

      Est $695,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Glenview Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Glenview Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,660,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2 Red Fox Run, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,637,253

    Last Listing Agent DeWolfe Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    2 Red Fox Run, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /23

      Est $701,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Glendale Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      62 Glendale Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home