Est $131,652 Not Listed For Sale
1084 Puritan Dr, Sharon, PA 16146
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 48% Above List Price
- 138 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $89,000
- Mar 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Christina Hoffmeier REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE