Est $123,409 Not Listed For Sale
424 Service Ave, Sharon, PA 16146
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 42% Above List Price
- 196 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $86,900
- Oct 20, 2021
Last Listing Agent Maureen DiFeo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES