5,499

Properties in ZIP Code 16146

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $95,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Division St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      1017 Division St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Faylo INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /11

      Est $83,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Haig St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1186 Haig St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Folweiler KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /18

      Est $84,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Haig St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      1156 Haig St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,750
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $83,106 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1949
      810 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Hart BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $111,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Park St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      1086 Park St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Feeney WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $111,058 Not Listed For Sale

      989 George St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      989 George St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dolby RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /21

      Est $102,314 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1944
      609 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shaffer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $81,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Plum St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      1154 Plum St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /42

      Est $106,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Plum St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      1132 Plum St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Phillips BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $109,511 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Carnegie Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      631 Carnegie Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $74,667 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1926
      543 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bonosky KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /26

      Est $138,333 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1948
      665 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Hart BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $94,743 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      635 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Giardina ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /23

      Est $106,604 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1888
      553 Federal Dr, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nowinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Est $98,848 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Carnegie Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      568 Carnegie Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,400
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Goldstone BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $96,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Hillcrest St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1933
      1049 Hillcrest St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $162,667 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Spencer Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      810 Spencer Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,400
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $90,924 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      551 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiFeo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $85,332 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Stambaugh Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1918
      609 Stambaugh Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fontineese Green REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /30

      Est $80,857 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Stambaugh Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      585 Stambaugh Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $74,240 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Mcclure Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      489 Mcclure Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Atwell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Est $95,017 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      590 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raelyn Marburger HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /46

      Est $106,123 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1924
      375 Wengler Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shelby HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $81,633 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mcclure Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      307 Mcclure Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,600
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Foster KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $127,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Griswold St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1937
      1128 Griswold St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /27

      Est $129,427 Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Myers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1925
      224 S Myers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Phillips BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $145,667 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Myers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • Studio
      • Built 1927
      119 S Myers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $128,679 Not Listed For Sale

      123 White Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1928
      123 White Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Bauer REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /43

      Est $120,135 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Flowers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      60 Flowers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Keller REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /20

      Est $98,912 Not Listed For Sale

      44 S Myers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      44 S Myers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronalyn Mitcheltree HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /13

      Est $49,733 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Thomas Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      893 Thomas Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dame REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /20

      Est $52,667 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Weaver Way, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1924
      462 Weaver Way, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,600
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Fennell MORE OPTIONS REALTY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $84,951 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Dickons Place, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      494 Dickons Place, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Masters INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /16

      Est $48,667 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Bell St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      539 Bell St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,960
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rodgers BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $63,000 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Vernon Ct, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      338 Vernon Ct, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Landfried HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $59,298 Not Listed For Sale

      258 S Irvine Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1907
      258 S Irvine Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Boyd REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /13

      Est $54,146 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Nimick St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      487 Nimick St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hazen REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /9

      Est $55,427 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Nimick St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1957
      546 Nimick St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Wallace BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $73,136 Not Listed For Sale

      527 B St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1936
      527 B St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $78,548 Not Listed For Sale

      533 A St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1904
      533 A St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Palmer BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home